List of moves by anime debut: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→List of moves by anime debut: G4 done, also dat Fly getting hidden.) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|{{MS|012|Butterfree}} | |{{MS|012|Butterfree}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019 | |||
|{{Bag|TM Flying}} | |{{Bag|TM Flying}} | ||
|{{m|Fly}} | |{{m|Fly}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">4096</span>[[BW096]][[M14|*]] | ||
|- | |[[Ridley|Ridley's Golurk]][[Juanita#Golurk|*]] | ||
|{{MS|623|Golurk}} | |||
|- | |||
|020 | |020 | ||
|{{Bag|TM Normal}} | |{{Bag|TM Normal}} | ||
Line 2,323: | Line 2,325: | ||
|{{m|Bullet Seed}} | |{{m|Bullet Seed}} | ||
|<span style="display:none">2037</span>[[AG037]][[M06|*]] | |<span style="display:none">2037</span>[[AG037]][[M06|*]] | ||
|{{p|Seedot|Multiple wild Seedot}} | |{{p|Seedot|Multiple wild Seedot}}[[Brendan (game)#Shiftry|*]] | ||
|{{MS|273|Seedot}} | |{{MS|273|Seedot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 2,476: | Line 2,478: | ||
|{{Bag|TM Steel}} | |{{Bag|TM Steel}} | ||
|{{m|Doom Desire}} | |{{m|Doom Desire}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">F06</span>[[M06|*]] | ||
|{{mov|Jirachi|Jirachi|6}} | |{{mov|Jirachi|Jirachi|6}} | ||
|{{MS|385|Jirachi}} | |{{MS|385|Jirachi}} | ||
Line 2,527: | Line 2,529: | ||
|<span style="display:none">3035</span>[[DP035]] | |<span style="display:none">3035</span>[[DP035]] | ||
|[[Lucian|Lucian's Bronzong]] | |[[Lucian|Lucian's Bronzong]] | ||
|{{MS| | |{{MS|437|Bronzong}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|361 | |361 | ||
Line 2,742: | Line 2,744: | ||
|{{Bag|TM Psychic}} | |{{Bag|TM Psychic}} | ||
|{{m|Heart Swap}} | |{{m|Heart Swap}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">F09</span>[[M09|*]] | ||
|{{mov|Manaphy|Manaphy|9}} | |{{mov|Manaphy|Manaphy|9}} | ||
|{{MS|490|Manaphy}} | |{{MS|490|Manaphy}} | ||
Line 2,808: | Line 2,810: | ||
|[[Paul's Honchkrow]] | |[[Paul's Honchkrow]] | ||
|{{MS|430|Honchkrow}} | |{{MS|430|Honchkrow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|401 | |401 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Water}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Aqua Tail}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3041</span>[[DP041]] | ||
|[[Wani-Wani|Marina's Wani Wani]] | |||
|{{MS|160|Feraligatr}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|402 | |402 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Grass}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Seed Bomb}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">4070</span>[[BW070]][[M10|*]] | ||
|[[Angus|Angus's Simisage]][[Maury#Torterra|*]] | |||
|{{MS|512|Simisage}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|403 | |403 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Flying}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Air Slash}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3052</span>[[DP052]] | ||
|[[Holly|Holly's Farfetch'd]] | |||
|{{MS|083|Farfetch'd}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|404 | |404 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Bug}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|X-Scissor}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3049</span>[[DP049]] | ||
|[[Nando's Kricketune]] | |||
|{{MS|402|Kricketune}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|405 | |405 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Bug}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Bug Buzz}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3176</span>[[DP176]] | ||
|[[Nando's Kricketune]] | |||
|{{MS|402|Kricketune}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|406 | |406 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Dragon}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Dragon Pulse}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3075</span>[[DP075]] | ||
|[[Wallace|Wallace's Milotic]] | |||
|{{MS|350|Milotic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|407 | |407 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Dragon}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Dragon Rush}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3040</span>[[DP040]] | ||
|[[Cynthia's Garchomp]] | |||
|{{MS|445|Garchomp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|408 | |408 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Rock}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Power Gem}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3032</span>[[DP032]] | ||
|{{p|Vespiquen|A wild Vespiquen}} | |||
|{{MS|416|Vespiquen}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|409 | |409 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Fighting}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Drain Punch}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3054</span>[[DP054]] | ||
|[[James's Cacnea]] | |||
|{{MS|331|Cacnea}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|410 | |410 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Fighting}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Vacuum Wave}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3082</span>[[DP082]] | ||
|[[Nurse Joy|Nurse Joy's Chrissy]] | |||
|{{MS|453|Croagunk}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|411 | |411 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Fighting}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Focus Blast}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3051</span>[[DP051]] | ||
|[[Paul's Ursaring]] | |||
|{{MS|217|Ursaring}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|412 | |412 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Grass}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Energy Ball}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3060</span>[[DP060]] | ||
|{{si|Kenny|Kenny's Breloom}} | |||
|{{MS|286|Breloom}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|413 | |413 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Flying}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Brave Bird}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3066</span>[[DP066]] | ||
| | |[[Reggie|Reggie's Staraptor]] | ||
|{{MS|398|Staraptor}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|414 | |414 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ground}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Earth Power}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3058</span>[[DP058]] | ||
|[[Alan|Alan's Probopass]] | |||
|{{MS|476|Probopass}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|415 | |415 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Dark}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Switcheroo}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">SN</span>N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|416 | |416 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Normal}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Giga Impact}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3017</span>[[DP017]] | ||
|[[Dr. Kenzo|Dr. Kenzo's Aerodactyl]] | |||
|{{MS|142|Aerodactyl}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|417 | |417 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Dark}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Nasty Plot}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">SN</span>N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|418 | |418 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Steel}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Bullet Punch}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3051</span>[[DP051]] | ||
|{{OBP|Psychic|Trainer class|A Psychic's Metagross}} | |||
|{{MS|376|Metagross}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|419 | |419 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ice}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Avalanche}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">SN</span>N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|420 | |420 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ice}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Ice Shard}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3063</span>[[DP063]][[PK18|*]] | ||
|[[Leona|Leona's Swinub]]{{p|Snover|*}} | |||
|{{MS|220|Swinub}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|421 | |421 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ghost}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Shadow Claw}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3012</span>[[DP012]] | ||
|[[Zoey's Glameow]] | |||
|{{MS|431|Glameow}} | |||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|422 | |422 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Electric}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Thunder Fang}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3059</span>[[DP059]] | ||
| | |[[Marble|Marble's Luxray]] | ||
| | |{{MS|405|Luxray}} | ||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|423 | |423 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ice}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Ice Fang}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3083</span>[[DP083]] | ||
| | |[[Crasher Wake|Crasher Wake's Floatzel]] | ||
| | |{{MS|419|Floatzel}} | ||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|424 | |424 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Fire}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Fire Fang}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3065</span>[[DP065]] | ||
|[[Cassidy|Cassidy's Granbull]] | |||
|{{MS|210|Granbull}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|425 | |425 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ghost}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Shadow Sneak}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">SN</span>N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|426 | |426 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ground}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Mud Bomb}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3041</span>[[DP041]] | ||
|[[Zoey|Zoey's Shellos]] | |||
|{{MS|422|Shellos}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|427 | |427 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Psychic}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Psycho Cut}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3177</span>[[DP177]] | ||
|[[Zoey|Zoey's Gallade]] | |||
|{{MS|475|Gallade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|428 | |428 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Psychic}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Zen Headbutt}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3014</span>[[DP014]] | ||
|[[Roark's Cranidos]] | |||
|{{MS|408|Cranidos}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|429 | |429 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Steel}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Mirror Shot}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">4079</span>[[BW079]][[M11|*]] | ||
|[[Brycen|Brycen's Vanillish]][[Zero#Magnezone|*]] | |||
|{{MS|583|Vanillish}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|430 | |430 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Steel}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Flash Cannon}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3035</span>[[DP035]] | ||
|[[Lucian|Lucian's Bronzong]] | |||
|{{MS|437|Bronzong}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|431 | |431 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Normal}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Rock Climb}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3121</span>[[DP121]] | ||
|[[Ash's Grotle]] | |||
|{{MS|388|Grotle}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|432 | |432 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Flying}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Defog}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">4021</span>[[BW021]][[M10|*]] | ||
|[[Officer Jenny|Officer Jenny's Swanna]][[Allegra#Honchkrow|*]] | |||
|{{MS|581|Swanna}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|433 | |433 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Psychic}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Trick Room}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3185</span>[[DP185]] | ||
|[[Conway|Conway's Dusknoir]] | |||
|{{MS|477|Dusknoir}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|434 | |434 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Dragon}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Draco Meteor}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3152</span>[[DP152]][[M10|*]] | ||
|[[Cynthia's Garchomp]]{{mov|Dialga|*}} | |||
|{{MS|445|Garchomp}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|435 | |435 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Electric}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Discharge}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3019</span>[[DP019]] | ||
|[[Dawn's Pachirisu]] | |||
|{{MS|417|Pachirisu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|436 | |436 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Fire}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Lava Plume}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3050</span>[[DP050]] | ||
|{{p|Magmar|An unknown Trainer's Magmar}} | |||
|{{MS|126|Magmar}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|437 | |437 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Grass}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Leaf Storm}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3031</span>[[DP031]] | ||
|[[Gardenia|Gardenia's Turtwig]] | |||
|{{MS|387|Turtwig}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|438 | |438 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Grass}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Power Whip}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3134</span>[[DP134]] | ||
|{{p|Tangrowth|A wild Tangrowth}} | |||
|{{MS|465|Tangrowth}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|439 | |439 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Rock}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Rock Wrecker}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3141</span>[[DP141]] | ||
|[[Tower Tycoon Palmer|Palmer's Rhyperior]] | |||
|{{MS|464|Rhyperior}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|440 | |440 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Poison}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Cross Poison}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3020</span>[[DP020]] | ||
|[[J|J's Drapion]] | |||
|{{MS|452|Drapion}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|441 | |441 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Poison}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Gunk Shot}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">4084</span>[[BW084]] | ||
|[[Roxie|Roxie's Garbodor]] | |||
|{{MS|569|Garbodor}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|442 | |442 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Steel}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Iron Head}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3057</span>[[DP057]] | ||
|[[Head engineer|Head engineer's Aggron]] | |||
|{{MS|306|Aggron}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|443 | |443 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Steel}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Magnet Bomb}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3058</span>[[DP058]] | ||
|[[Alan|Alan's Probopass]] | |||
|{{MS|476|Probopass}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|444 | |444 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Rock}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Stone Edge}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3097</span>[[DP097]] | ||
|[[Cynthia|Cynthia's Gastrodon]] | |||
|{{MS|423|Gastrodon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|445 | |445 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Normal}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Captivate}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3114</span>[[DP114]] | ||
|[[Ursula|Ursula's Wormadam]] | |||
|{{MS|413G|Wormadam}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|446 | |446 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Rock}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Stealth Rock}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3015</span>[[DP015]] | ||
|[[Roark|Roark's Onix]] | |||
|{{MS|095|Onix}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|447 | |447 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Grass}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Leaf Storm}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3037</span>[[DP037]] | ||
|[[Gardenia|Gardenia's Roserade]] | |||
|{{MS|407|Roserade}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|448 | |448 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Flying}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Chatter}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">SN</span>N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|449 | |449 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Normal}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Judgment}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">F12</span>[[M12|*]] | ||
|{{mov|Arceus|Arceus|12}} | |||
|{{MS|493|Arceus}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|450 | |450 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Bug}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Bug Bite}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">4018</span>[[BW018]] | ||
|[[Ash's Sewaddle]] | |||
|{{MS|540|Sewaddle}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|451 | |451 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Electric}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Charge Beam}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3059</span>[[DP059]] | ||
|[[Marble|Marble's Luxray]] | |||
|{{MS|405|Luxray}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|452 | |452 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Grass}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Wood Hammer}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3127</span>[[DP127]] | ||
|[[Candice|Candice's Abomasnow]] | |||
|{{MS|460|Abomasnow}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|453 | |453 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Water}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Aqua Jet}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">4034</span>[[DP034]] | ||
|[[Ash's Buizel]] | |||
|{{MS|418|Buizel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|454 | |454 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Bug}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Attack Order}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3032</span>[[DP032]] | ||
|{{p|Vespiquen|A wild Vespiquen}} | |||
|{{MS|416|Vespiquen}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|455 | |455 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Bug}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Defend Order}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">SN</span>N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|456 | |456 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Bug}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Heal Order}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">SN</span>N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|457 | |457 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Rock}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Head Smash}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3016</span>[[DP016]] | ||
|[[Roark's Cranidos]] | |||
|{{MS|408|Cranidos}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|458 | |458 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Normal}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Double Hit}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3060</span>[[DP060]] | ||
|[[Dawn's Aipom]] | |||
|{{MS|190|Aipom}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|459 | |459 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Dragon}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Roar of Time}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3152</span>[[DP152]][[M10|*]] | ||
|[[Cyrus|A wild Palkia controlled]]<br/>[[Cyrus|by Cyrus]]{{mov|Dialga|*}} | |||
|{{MS|483|Dialga}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|460 | |460 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Dragon}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Spacial Rend}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3152</span>[[DP152]][[M10|*]] | ||
|[[Cyrus|A wild Palkia controlled]]<br/>[[Cyrus|by Cyrus]]{{mov|Palkia|*}} | |||
|{{MS|484|Palkia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|461 | |461 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Psychic}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Lunar Dance}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">SN</span>N/A | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|462 | |462 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Normal}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Crush Grip}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">F11</span>[[M11|*]] | ||
|{{p|Regigigas|A wild Regigigas}} | |||
|{{MS|486|Regigigas}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|463 | |463 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Fire}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Magma Storm}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3169</span>[[DP169]] | ||
|{{p|Heatran|A wild Heatran}} | |||
|{{MS|485|Heatran}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|464 | |464 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Dark}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Dark Void}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3189</span>[[DP189]][[M10|*]] | ||
|[[Tobias|Tobias's Darkai]]{{mov|Darkrai|*|10}} | |||
|{{MS|491|Darkrai}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|465 | |465 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Grass}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Seed Flare}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3168</span>[[DP168]][[M10|*]] | ||
|{{p|Shaymin|A wild Shaymin}}{{mov|Shaymin|*|11}} | |||
|{{MS|492|Sshaymin}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|466 | |466 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ghost}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Ominous Wind}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">3093</span>[[DP093]] | ||
|[[Fantina's Drifloon]] | |||
|{{MS|425|Drifloon}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|467 | |467 | ||
|{{Bag|TM | |{{Bag|TM Ghost}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Shadow Force}} | ||
|<span style="display:none"> | |<span style="display:none">F11</span>[[M11|*]] | ||
|{{mov|Giratina|Giratina}} | |||
|{{MS|487O|Giratina}} | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|468 | |468 |
Revision as of 17:04, 26 July 2013
This is a list of moves and the anime episode they debuted in. Please note that Bulbapedia considers the movies, Pikachu shorts and side stories to be separate from the main anime, regardless of their canonicity, and therefore moves like Doom Desire and Judgment, which have not yet appeared in an episode, do not have an episode listed.
List of moves by anime debut