List of Japanese voice actors: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
This is a list of the voice actors who have appeared in the Japanese version of the [[Pokémon anime]] and animated shorts made for the games. | This is a list of the voice actors who have appeared in the Japanese version of the [[Pokémon anime]] and animated shorts made for the games. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #ddf; border: 5px solid #ccf | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #ddf; border: 5px solid #ccf" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| border=1 width="100%" class="sortable" style="background: # | {| border=1 width="100%" class="sortable" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #ddf; border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- style="background: #ddf | |- style="background: #ddf" | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Japanese | ! Japanese | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Rika Adachi | | Rika Adachi | ||
| 足立梨花 | | 足立梨花 | ||
| [[ | | [[Merilyn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tomo Adachi | | Tomo Adachi | ||
| 足立友 | | 足立友 | ||
| [[Sophie]] | | [[Sophie]] ([[XY002]], [[XY010]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Natsuki Aikawa | |||
| 相川奈都姫 | |||
| [[Kali]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rikako Aikawa]] | | [[Rikako Aikawa]] | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Angus]] | | [[Angus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chinatsu Akasaki | | [[Chinatsu Akasaki]] | ||
| 赤﨑千夏 | | 赤﨑千夏 | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]], [[Kathi Lee]], [[Clemont's Bunnelby]], [[Miette]]'s {{p|Slurpuff}}, {{an|Heath}}'s {{p|Meowstic}}, {{p|Gengar}} ([[BW137]]) | | [[Nurse Joy]], [[Kathi Lee]], [[Clemont's Bunnelby]], [[Miette]]'s {{p|Slurpuff}}, {{an|Heath}}'s {{p|Meowstic}}, {{p|Gengar}} ([[BW137]]) | ||
Line 133: | Line 137: | ||
| Naoki Bandō | | Naoki Bandō | ||
| 坂東尚樹 | | 坂東尚樹 | ||
| [[Tenma]] | | [[Tenma]], Oiseau | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Becky]] | | [[Becky]] | ||
Line 157: | Line 161: | ||
| Arisa Date | | Arisa Date | ||
| 伊達朱里紗 | | 伊達朱里紗 | ||
| [[Maid]] ([[XY018]]), Woman ([[SS028]]) | | [[Maid]] ([[XY018]]), Woman ([[SS028]]), [[Karen (anime)|Karen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masashi Ebara | | Masashi Ebara | ||
Line 206: | Line 210: | ||
| 藤村知可 | | 藤村知可 | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]], [[Verona]], [[Freesia]], {{un|Sylvester}}, [[Cilan's Pansage]] | | [[Nurse Joy]], [[Verona]], [[Freesia]], {{un|Sylvester}}, [[Cilan's Pansage]] | ||
|- | |||
| Akane Fujita | |||
| 藤田茜 | |||
| [[Bryony]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Saki Fujita | | Saki Fujita | ||
Line 233: | Line 241: | ||
| [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] | | [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] | ||
| 古島清孝 | | 古島清孝 | ||
| [[Paul]], [[Subway Boss Emmet|Emmet]], [[Ash's Staraptor|Ash's Staravia]], [[Ash's Buizel]], [[Dawn's Quilava|Dawn's Cyndaquil]] | | [[Paul]], [[Subway Boss Emmet|Emmet]], [[Ash's Staraptor|Ash's Staravia]], [[Ash's Buizel]], [[Dawn's Quilava|Dawn's Cyndaquil]], [[Bit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tōru Furuya | | Tōru Furuya | ||
Line 257: | Line 265: | ||
| Megumi Han | | Megumi Han | ||
| 潘めぐみ | | 潘めぐみ | ||
| [[Katharine]], {{tc|Youngster}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | | [[Katharine]], {{OBP|Carrie|XY091}}, {{tc|Youngster}} ([[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Animated Trailer|ORASAT]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kana Hanazawa | | Kana Hanazawa | ||
Line 265: | Line 273: | ||
| [[Tomoe Hanba]] | | [[Tomoe Hanba]] | ||
| 半場友恵 | | 半場友恵 | ||
| [[May's Wartortle]] | | [[May's Wartortle]], {{Brocksib|Salvadore}} | ||
|- | |||
| Sayuri Hara | |||
| 原紗友里 | |||
| [[Mable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Miki Hase | | Miki Hase | ||
Line 297: | Line 309: | ||
| Saori Hayashi | | Saori Hayashi | ||
| 林沙織 | | 林沙織 | ||
| [[Miette]] | | [[Miette]] ([[XY026]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yūki Hayashi | | Yūki Hayashi | ||
Line 537: | Line 549: | ||
| Miki Itō | | Miki Itō | ||
| 伊藤美紀 | | 伊藤美紀 | ||
| {{ho|Emily}}, | | {{ho|Emily}}, {{OBP|Madeleine|EP244}}, [[Blake and Heath's parents|Blake and Heath's mother]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miyako Itō]] | | [[Miyako Itō]] | ||
| 伊東みやこ | | 伊東みやこ | ||
| [[Dawn's Ambipom|Dawn's Aipom]], [[May's Bulbasaur]], [[Brock's Happiny]], [[Ash's Larvitar]], [[Martha]] | | [[Dawn's Ambipom|Dawn's Aipom]], [[May's Bulbasaur]], [[Brock's Happiny]], [[Ash's Larvitar]], [[Martha]], [[Grandma Mila]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shizuka Itō]] | | [[Shizuka Itō]] | ||
| 伊藤静 | | 伊藤静 | ||
| {{an|Bianca}} | | {{an|Bianca}} | ||
|- | |||
| Ai Iura | |||
| 井浦愛 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Yolanda}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Takeshi Kaga | | Takeshi Kaga | ||
Line 557: | Line 573: | ||
| [[Yūki Kaji]] | | [[Yūki Kaji]] | ||
| 梶裕貴 | | 梶裕貴 | ||
| [[Clemont]], [[Virgil]], | | [[Clemont]], [[Virgil]], {{p|Zygarde|Puni-chan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yumi Kakazu]] | | [[Yumi Kakazu]] | ||
Line 586: | Line 602: | ||
| かないみか | | かないみか | ||
| [[Ash's Bayleef]], [[Tracey's Marill]], [[Casey's Meganium]], {{an|Jigglypuff}} | | [[Ash's Bayleef]], [[Tracey's Marill]], [[Casey's Meganium]], {{an|Jigglypuff}} | ||
|- | |||
| Tetsuo Kaneo | |||
| 金尾哲夫 | |||
| [[Lon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uno Kanda | | Uno Kanda | ||
Line 595: | Line 615: | ||
| [[Harley]] | | [[Harley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ryōsuke Kanemoto | ||
| 金本涼輔 | | 金本涼輔 | ||
| Plant worker ([[BW089]]), {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | | Plant worker ([[BW089]]), {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | ||
Line 629: | Line 649: | ||
| Masako Katsuki | | Masako Katsuki | ||
| 勝生真沙子 | | 勝生真沙子 | ||
| [[Cassidy]], [[Savannah]] | | [[Cassidy]], [[Olympia]], [[Savannah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shinji Kawada | | Shinji Kawada | ||
Line 726: | Line 746: | ||
| 清田和彦 | | 清田和彦 | ||
| {{an|Chaz}} | | {{an|Chaz}} | ||
|- | |||
| Tomoko Kobashi | |||
| 小橋知子 | |||
| [[Sophie]] ([[XY039]]-present) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Masafumi Kobatake | | Masafumi Kobatake | ||
Line 766: | Line 790: | ||
| 小宮和枝 | | 小宮和枝 | ||
| [[Sheila]] | | [[Sheila]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mitsuyo Kondō | |||
| 近藤光世 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Tilly}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Takashi Kondō | | Takashi Kondō | ||
Line 815: | Line 843: | ||
| [[Dawn's Piplup]] | | [[Dawn's Piplup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rie Kugimiya | | [[Rie Kugimiya]] | ||
| 釘宮理恵 | | 釘宮理恵 | ||
| {{jo|Lily}}, [[Landis]], [[Peggy]], [[Heidi]], {{mov|Celebi|Celebi|13}}, {{ | | {{jo|Lily}}, [[Landis]], [[Peggy]], [[Heidi]], {{mov|Celebi|Celebi|13}}, {{an|Hoopa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kujira | | Kujira | ||
Line 829: | Line 857: | ||
| [[Motoko Kumai]] | | [[Motoko Kumai]] | ||
| くまいもとこ | | くまいもとこ | ||
| {{Brocksib|Tommy}}, [[Oliver]] | | {{Brocksib|Tommy}}, [[Oliver]], [[Nini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tatsuya Kuramochi | | Tatsuya Kuramochi | ||
Line 878: | Line 906: | ||
| 松風雅也 | | 松風雅也 | ||
| [[Morty]] | | [[Morty]] | ||
|- | |||
| Miyu Matsuki | |||
| 松来未祐 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Timmy}}, [[Caitlin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dai Matsumoto | | Dai Matsumoto | ||
Line 909: | Line 941: | ||
| Junko Minagawa | | Junko Minagawa | ||
| 皆川純子 | | 皆川純子 | ||
| [[Hugh|Rival]] ([[Pokémon Black Version 2 and Pokémon White Version 2 Animated Trailer|B2W2AT]]), | | [[Hugh|Rival]] ([[Pokémon Black Version 2 and Pokémon White Version 2 Animated Trailer|B2W2AT]]), {{un|Jules}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yūko Minaguchi | | Yūko Minaguchi | ||
Line 941: | Line 973: | ||
| [[Kenta Miyake]] | | [[Kenta Miyake]] | ||
| 三宅健太 | | 三宅健太 | ||
| {{an|Giovanni}}, [[Cyrus]], {{FB|Dome Ace|Tucker}}, [[Ash's Donphan]], [[Paul's Electabuzz]] | | {{an|Giovanni}}, [[Cyrus]], {{FB|Dome Ace|Tucker}}, [[Monsieur Pierre]], [[Ash's Donphan]], [[Paul's Electabuzz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Takahiro Miyake | | Takahiro Miyake | ||
| 三宅貴洋 | | 三宅貴洋 | ||
| Citizen ([[SS028]]), Operator | | Citizen ([[SS028]]), Operator, Referee ([[XY080]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Yūko Miyamura | | Yūko Miyamura | ||
Line 989: | Line 1,021: | ||
| [[Tsuguo Mogami]] | | [[Tsuguo Mogami]] | ||
| 最上嗣生 | | 最上嗣生 | ||
| [[Clay]], [[Ravine]], {{p|Shiftry}} ([[BW135]]), [[Clair|Clair's Druddigon]], [[Morana|Morana's Mamoswine]], [[Tony's parents|Tony's father]], {{p|Feraligatr}} ([[M16]]), [[Dolan]], [[Farrell]]'s {{p|Dusknoir}}, {{an|Grey}}, [[McGinty]], {{an|Carl}}, | | [[Clay]], [[Ravine]], {{p|Shiftry}} ([[BW135]]), [[Clair|Clair's Druddigon]], [[Morana|Morana's Mamoswine]], [[Tony's parents|Tony's father]], {{p|Feraligatr}} ([[M16]]), [[Dolan]], [[Farrell]]'s {{p|Dusknoir}}, {{an|Grey}}, [[McGinty]], {{an|Carl}}, [[Jolt]], {{kal|Pokémon hunter}}, {{p|Tyranitar}} ([[SS032]]), [[Lysandre's Pyroar]] ([[SS031]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Halko Momoi | | Halko Momoi | ||
Line 998: | Line 1,030: | ||
| 森功至 | | 森功至 | ||
| [[Professor Oak]] ([[Pokémon Origins|PMTO]]) | | [[Professor Oak]] ([[Pokémon Origins|PMTO]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Aiko Mori | |||
| 森愛子 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Tommy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toshiyuki Morikawa]] | | [[Toshiyuki Morikawa]] | ||
Line 1,094: | Line 1,130: | ||
| 並木伸一 | | 並木伸一 | ||
| [[Stantler]] ([[M04]]) | | [[Stantler]] ([[M04]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Karin Nanami | |||
| 奈波果林 | |||
| [[Celosia]], [[Luca]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tōru Nara | | Tōru Nara | ||
| 奈良徹 | | 奈良徹 | ||
| {{EF|Flint}}, [[Glenn]], [[Nico]] | | {{EF|Flint}}, [[Glenn]], [[Nico]] | ||
|- | |||
| Rinko Natsuhi | |||
| 夏日凜子 | |||
| [[Aliana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rio Natsuki | | Rio Natsuki | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 1,154: | ||
| 名塚佳織 | | 名塚佳織 | ||
| [[Isis]], [[Crimson]] | | [[Isis]], [[Crimson]] | ||
|- | |||
| Keiko Nemoto | |||
| 根本圭子 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Billy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Michiko Neya]] | | [[Michiko Neya]] | ||
Line 1,142: | Line 1,190: | ||
| 西野亮廣 | | 西野亮廣 | ||
| [[M08#Cast|Freddy]] | | [[M08#Cast|Freddy]] | ||
|- | |||
| Kōtarō Nishiyama | |||
| 西山宏太朗 | |||
| Subordinate A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hirofumi Nojima | | Hirofumi Nojima | ||
Line 1,185: | Line 1,237: | ||
| [[Mitsuru Ogata]] | | [[Mitsuru Ogata]] | ||
| 小形満 | | 小形満 | ||
| [[Growlie]], [[Tommy Grimm]], {{p|Snorlax}}, {{p|Arcanine}} | | [[Growlie]], [[Tommy Grimm]], [[Weston]], {{p|Snorlax}}, {{p|Arcanine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kōsuke Okano | | Kōsuke Okano | ||
Line 1,229: | Line 1,281: | ||
| Kenshō Ono | | Kenshō Ono | ||
| 小野賢章 | | 小野賢章 | ||
| {{EF|Aaron}}, [[ | | {{EF|Aaron}}, [[Alain]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masaya Onosaka | | Masaya Onosaka | ||
Line 1,262: | Line 1,314: | ||
| 大浦冬華 | | 大浦冬華 | ||
| [[Roland]] | | [[Roland]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hiroko Oyamada | |||
| おやまだひろこ | |||
| {{Brocksib|Tommy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Romi Paku]] | | [[Romi Paku]] | ||
Line 1,310: | Line 1,366: | ||
| 佐久間レイ | | 佐久間レイ | ||
| {{an|Daisy}}, [[Suzy]], [[Madison and Alexa|Alexa]], [[Palermo]] | | {{an|Daisy}}, [[Suzy]], [[Madison and Alexa|Alexa]], [[Palermo]] | ||
|- | |||
| Ayane Sakura | |||
| 佐倉綾音 | |||
| {{OBP|Mary}} (child) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Takahiro Sakurai | | Takahiro Sakurai | ||
Line 1,326: | Line 1,386: | ||
| 三瓶由布子 | | 三瓶由布子 | ||
| [[Thomas]], {{p|Sableye}} ([[M16]]), [[Sanpei]] | | [[Thomas]], {{p|Sableye}} ([[M16]]), [[Sanpei]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hinako Sasaki | |||
| 佐々木日菜子 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Tilly}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hirō Sasaki | | Hirō Sasaki | ||
Line 1,349: | Line 1,413: | ||
| [[Kensuke Satō]] | | [[Kensuke Satō]] | ||
| 佐藤健輔 | | 佐藤健輔 | ||
| {{FB|Subway Boss|Ingo}}, [[Elesa]]'s {{p|Zebstrika}}, {{p|Watchog}}, {{p|Gigalith}}, [[Alain's Charizard]], {{p|Grumpig}} ([[XY061]]), [[Mr. Hatterly]] | | {{FB|Subway Boss|Ingo}}, [[Elesa]]'s {{p|Zebstrika}}, {{p|Watchog}}, {{p|Gigalith}}, [[Alain's Charizard]], {{p|Grumpig}} ([[XY061]]), [[Mr. Hatterly]], [[Grandpa Dam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Masaharu Satō | | Masaharu Satō | ||
Line 1,418: | Line 1,482: | ||
| 清水愛 | | 清水愛 | ||
| {{ka|Rhonda}} | | {{ka|Rhonda}} | ||
|- | |||
| Risa Shimizu | |||
| 清水理沙 | |||
| [[Sheryl]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rei Shimoda | | Rei Shimoda | ||
Line 1,427: | Line 1,495: | ||
| [[Shiro]] | | [[Shiro]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kei Shindō | | [[Kei Shindō]] | ||
| 真堂圭 | | 真堂圭 | ||
| [[Ricky]], [[Jay]], [[Kiko]], {{an|Azelf}}, {{an|Lyra}}'s {{p|Chikorita}}, [[Ukulele Pichu]] | | [[Miette]] ([[XY079]]), [[Ricky]], [[Jay]], [[Kiko]], {{an|Azelf}}, {{an|Lyra}}'s {{p|Chikorita}}, [[Ukulele Pichu]], [[Kopou]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naomi Shindō]] | | [[Naomi Shindō]] | ||
Line 1,441: | Line 1,509: | ||
| Shin'ichi Shinohara | | Shin'ichi Shinohara | ||
| 篠原信一 | | 篠原信一 | ||
| {{p|Hippopotas}} ([[M18]] | | {{p|Hippopotas}} ([[M18]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryōko Shintani | | Ryōko Shintani | ||
Line 1,463: | Line 1,531: | ||
| [[Roxanne]], {{OBP|Manaphy|M09}}, [[Lara Laramie]] | | [[Roxanne]], {{OBP|Manaphy|M09}}, [[Lara Laramie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Noriko Shitaya | | [[Noriko Shitaya]] | ||
| 下屋則子 | | 下屋則子 | ||
| [[Candice]], [[Viola]], [[Shinko]], [[Serena's Pancham]], {{p|Spoink}} ([[XY061]]) | | [[Candice]], [[Viola]], [[Shinko]], [[Serena's Pancham]], {{p|Spoink}} ([[XY061]]), [[Jean]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Miyoko Shōji | | Miyoko Shōji | ||
Line 1,481: | Line 1,549: | ||
| Sachiko Sugawara | | Sachiko Sugawara | ||
| 菅原祥子 | | 菅原祥子 | ||
| [[ | | [[Wilhomena]], {{jo|Tammy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tomokazu Sugita | | Tomokazu Sugita | ||
Line 1,562: | Line 1,630: | ||
| 田尻浩章 | | 田尻浩章 | ||
| {{p|Bouffalant}} ([[BW066]]), {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | | {{p|Bouffalant}} ([[BW066]]), {{p|Onix}} ([[BW087]]) | ||
|- | |||
| Naomi Takada | |||
| 高田奈央美 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Suzie}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yumi Takada | | Yumi Takada | ||
Line 1,573: | Line 1,645: | ||
| Wataru Takagi | | Wataru Takagi | ||
| 高木渉 | | 高木渉 | ||
| [[Fergus]], [[Vladimir]], [[Leon]] | | [[Fergus]], [[Vladimir]], [[Leon]], [[Frank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chiaki Takahashi]] | | [[Chiaki Takahashi]] | ||
| たかはし智秋 | | たかはし智秋 | ||
| [[Officer Jenny]] ( | | [[Officer Jenny]] ({{series|Best Wishes}}), [[Ash's Palpitoad]], [[Luke's Zorua]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hideki Takahashi | | Hideki Takahashi | ||
Line 1,583: | Line 1,655: | ||
| {{OBP|Zekrom|M14}} | | {{OBP|Zekrom|M14}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hiroki Takahashi | | [[Hiroki Takahashi]] | ||
| 高橋広樹 | | 高橋広樹 | ||
| {{si|Tobias}}, {{an|Matt}} | | {{si|Tobias}}, {{an|Matt}} | ||
Line 1,629: | Line 1,701: | ||
| Junko Takeuchi | | Junko Takeuchi | ||
| 竹内順子 | | 竹内順子 | ||
| [[Doyle]], {{ | | [[Doyle]], {{OBP|Red|Origins}}, [[Barza]] (child) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fujiko Takimoto | | Fujiko Takimoto | ||
Line 1,686: | Line 1,758: | ||
| 龍田直樹 | | 龍田直樹 | ||
| [[Professor Westwood V]] | | [[Professor Westwood V]] | ||
|- | |||
| Haruhi Terada | |||
| 寺田はるひ | |||
| {{Brocksib|Cindy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yuka Terasaki]] | | [[Yuka Terasaki]] | ||
| 寺崎裕香 | | 寺崎裕香 | ||
| [[Tony]], [[Ash's Fletchling]], {{an|Chris}}, {{an|Penelope}}, Woman ([[XY018]]), [[Mairin#Chespie|Chespie]], [[Korrina]], [[Clemont's Luxio]] | | [[Tony]], [[Ash's Fletchling]], {{an|Chris}}, {{an|Penelope}}, Woman ([[XY018]]), [[Mairin#Chespie|Chespie]], [[Korrina]], [[Clemont's Luxio]], [[Ash's Noibat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nobuo Tobita | | Nobuo Tobita | ||
Line 1,806: | Line 1,882: | ||
| 宇垣秀成 | | 宇垣秀成 | ||
| [[Jeeves]], {{ka|Jeremy}} | | [[Jeeves]], {{ka|Jeremy}} | ||
|- | |||
| Yūichirō Umehara | |||
| 梅原裕一郎 | |||
| Ornis | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hideyuki Umezu | | Hideyuki Umezu | ||
Line 1,830: | Line 1,910: | ||
| 脇知弘 | | 脇知弘 | ||
| [[Stephan]] | | [[Stephan]] | ||
|- | |||
| Asami Waragai | |||
| 藁谷麻美 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Yolanda}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Takeshi Watabe | | Takeshi Watabe | ||
Line 1,837: | Line 1,921: | ||
| [[Akeno Watanabe]] | | [[Akeno Watanabe]] | ||
| 渡辺明乃 | | 渡辺明乃 | ||
| [[Trip]], [[Leona]], [[Buck]], [[Ash's Scraggy]] | | [[Trip]], [[Leona]], [[Buck]], [[Malva]], [[Ash's Scraggy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kumiko Watanabe | | Kumiko Watanabe | ||
Line 1,926: | Line 2,010: | ||
| 吉原ナツキ | | 吉原ナツキ | ||
| [[Audrey and Kathryn|Audrey]], [[Ash's Taillow]], [[James's Chimecho]] | | [[Audrey and Kathryn|Audrey]], [[Ash's Taillow]], [[James's Chimecho]] | ||
|- | |||
| Yukako Yoshikawa | |||
| 吉川友佳子 | |||
| {{Brocksib|Billy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Takashi Yoshimura | | Takashi Yoshimura | ||
Line 1,961: | Line 2,049: | ||
| [[Satsuki Yukino]] | | [[Satsuki Yukino]] | ||
| 雪乃五月 | | 雪乃五月 | ||
| [[Marian]] ([[DP106]]-present), [[ | | [[Marian]] ([[DP106]]-present), [[Maizie]], [[Dawn's Buneary]] ([[DP103]]-present), [[Pokédex|Sinnoh Pokédex]] ([[DP102]]-present) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kōji Yusa | | Kōji Yusa | ||
Line 1,984: | Line 2,072: | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Japanese voice actors| ]] | [[Category:Japanese voice actors|*]] | ||
[[it:Elenco dei doppiatori giapponesi]] | [[it:Elenco dei doppiatori giapponesi]] | ||
[[ja:ポケットモンスター声優一覧表]] | [[ja:ポケットモンスター声優一覧表]] |
Revision as of 23:38, 2 November 2015
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
This is a list of the voice actors who have appeared in the Japanese version of the Pokémon anime and animated shorts made for the games.
|
See also
External links
This article is part of Project VA, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each voice actor of the Pokémon anime. |