User:Abcboy/Anime: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Themes) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Anime | ! Anime | ||
|- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="79" style="background: #{{yellow color light}}" | ''[[Pokémon anime|Pocket Monsters]]'' | ||
| rowspan="24" | [[Original series]]{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | | rowspan="24" | [[Original series]]{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | ||
| rowspan="9" colspan="2" | Indigo League arc{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | | rowspan="9" colspan="2" | Indigo League arc{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| colspan="2" | [[S16|Adventures in Unova and Beyond]] | | colspan="2" | [[S16|Adventures in Unova and Beyond]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{X color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{X color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" | {{series2|XY}} | ||
| rowspan="6" colspan="2" | - | | rowspan="6" colspan="2" | - | ||
| [[V (Volt)#Opening animation: Version 1 (XY001 - XY028)|V]] | | [[V (Volt)#Opening animation: Version 1 (XY001 - XY028)|V]] | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| [[XY068]] - [[XY093]] | | [[XY068]] - [[XY093]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | |- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | ''XY&Z'' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | - | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | {{so|XY&Z}} | ||
| [[Puni-chan's Song]] | | [[Puni-chan's Song]] | ||
| [[XY094]] - [[XY106]] | | [[XY094]] - [[XY106]] | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan=" | | colspan="2" rowspan="8" | [[S19|XYZ]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | |- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | ||
| [[Team Rocket's Team Song]] | | [[Team Rocket's Team Song]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | |- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | ||
| [[Pikachu's Song]] | | [[Pikachu's Song]] | ||
| [[XY129 | | [[XY129]] - TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="6" style="background: #{{yellow color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="6" style="background: #{{yellow color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
Line 557: | Line 554: | ||
| [[Puni-chan's Song]] | | [[Puni-chan's Song]] | ||
| [[MY FRIEND]] | | [[MY FRIEND]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pikachu's Song]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 4 August 2016
Themes
Please feel free to edit this section. Major changes to this section should be discussed on the talk page. |