List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
E9310103838 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| [[Iris]] | | [[Iris]] | ||
| ''[[PS478|Big City Battles]]'' | | ''[[PS478|Big City Battles]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Cheren}} | |||
| ''[[PS462|Choices]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roxie]] | | [[Roxie]] | ||
Line 1,413: | Line 1,416: | ||
| [[Yancy]] | | [[Yancy]] | ||
| ''[[PS525|The Transfer Student]]'' | | ''[[PS525|The Transfer Student]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Curtis]] | |||
| '''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magician (Adventures)|The Magician]] | | [[Magician (Adventures)|The Magician]] | ||
Line 1,419: | Line 1,425: | ||
| [[Benga]] | | [[Benga]] | ||
| ''[[PS541]]'' | | ''[[PS541]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| International Police Chief | |||
| '''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:24, 10 June 2020
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures.
Main characters (Pokédex holder)
Gym Leader
Kanto
|
Johto
|
Hoenn
|
Sinnoh
|
Unova
|
Kalos
|
Galar
|
Trial Captain & Island Kahuna
Captain
|
Kahuna
|
Elite Four & Champion
Kanto
|
Johto
|
Hoenn
|
Sinnoh
|
Unova
|
Kalos
|
Alola
|
Galar
|
Frontier Brain
Hoenn
|
Sinnoh
|
Villainous teams
Team Rocket
|
Kanto Elite Four
|
Masked Man
|
Team Magma
|
Team Aqua
|
Guile Hideout
|
Team Galactic
|
Team Plasma
|
Team Flare
|
Team Skull
|
Aether Foundation
|
Professors
|
Other characters
Red, Green & Blue
|
Yellow
|
Gold, Silver & Crystal
|
Ruby & Sapphire
|
FireRed & LeafGreen
|
Emerald
|
Diamond & Pearl
|
Platinum
|
HeartGold & SoulSilver
|
Black & White
|
Black 2 & White 2
|
X & Y
|
Omega Ruby & Alpha Sapphire
|
Sun & Moon
|
Sword & Shield
|
Related articles
|
This article is part of Project Manga, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each series of Pokémon manga. |