User:Satsjoe/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (Removing broken file link) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}} | {{tcolor|Flying|fff}} | | style="background:#{{flying color light}} | {{tcolor|Flying|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Noctowl Air Slash.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Noctowl Air Slash.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Swellow Air Slash.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{water color}} | {{mcolor|Aqua Jet|fff}} | | style="background:#{{water color}} | {{mcolor|Aqua Jet|fff}} | ||
Line 270: | Line 271: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Blast|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Blast|fff}} | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Torracat | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}||0=Torracat|1=Incineroar}} Fire Blast.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Fang|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Fang|fff}} | ||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Noctowl Foresight.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Noctowl Foresight.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}} | {{mcolor|Frenzy Plant|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}} | {{tcolor|Grass|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Torterra Frenzy Plant.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Fury Attack|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Fury Attack|fff}} | ||
Line 640: | Line 644: | ||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}} | {{tcolor|Ground|fff}} | | style="background:#{{ground color light}} | {{tcolor|Ground|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Pidgeotto Sand Attack.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Pidgeotto Sand Attack.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Gligar Sand Attack|1=Gliscor Sand | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Gligar Sand Attack|1=Gliscor Sand Attack}}.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{rock color}} | {{mcolor|Sandstorm|fff}} | | style="background:#{{rock color}} | {{mcolor|Sandstorm|fff}} | ||
Line 805: | Line 809: | ||
| [[File:Ash Tauros Take Down.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Tauros Take Down.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Charizard Take Down.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Charizard Take Down.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Bulbasaur Take Down.png|150px]] | | <!--[[File:Ash Bulbasaur Take Down.png|150px]]--> | ||
| [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Phanpy|1=Donphan}} Take Down.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Phanpy|1=Donphan}} Take Down.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
Line 884: | Line 888: | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color}} | {{mcolor|Wing Attack|fff}} | | style="background:#{{flying color}} | {{mcolor|Wing Attack|fff}} | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}} | {{tcolor|Flying|fff}} | | style="background:#{{flying color light}} | {{tcolor|Flying|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Pidgeotto Wing Attack.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Pidgeotto|1=Pidgeot}} Wing Attack.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Taillow|1=Swellow}} Wing Attack.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Taillow|1=Swellow}} Wing Attack.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Starly|1=Staravia}} Wing Attack.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Starly|1=Staravia}} Wing Attack.png|150px]] |
Latest revision as of 11:39, 4 October 2023
This page lists all moves that have been used by Ash's Pokémon.