User:Satsjoe/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color}} | {{mcolor|Aura Sphere|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fighting color}} | {{mcolor|Aura Sphere|fff}} | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}} | {{tcolor|Fighting|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fighting color light}} | {{tcolor|Fighting|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Lucario Aura Sphere.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}||0=Lucario|1=Mega Lucario}} Aura Sphere.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{psychic color}} | {{mcolor|Barrier|fff}} | | style="background:#{{psychic color}} | {{mcolor|Barrier|fff}} | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color}} | {{mcolor|Force Palm|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fighting color}} | {{mcolor|Force Palm|fff}} | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}} | {{tcolor|Fighting|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fighting color light}} | {{tcolor|Fighting|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 3}}|0=Riolu|1=Lucario|2=Mega Lucario}} Force Palm.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Foresight|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Foresight|fff}} | ||
Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Buizel SonicBoom.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Buizel SonicBoom.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color}} | {{mcolor|Steel Beam|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}} | {{tcolor|Steel|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Mega Lucario Steel Beam.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{steel color}} | {{mcolor|Steel Wing|fff}} | | style="background:#{{steel color}} | {{mcolor|Steel Wing|fff}} |
Revision as of 23:11, 5 November 2021
This page lists all moves that have been used by Ash's Pokémon.