List of English movie ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| ''[[Soul-Heart (song)|Soul-Heart]]'' | | ''[[Soul-Heart (song)|Soul-Heart]]'' | ||
| ''[[M19|Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel]]'' | | ''[[M19|Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M20 EDE.png|200px]] | |||
| ''[[I Choose You (song)|I Choose You]]'' | |||
| ''[[M20|I Choose You]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |
Revision as of 13:38, 7 November 2017
This is a list of English ending themes of the Pokémon movies.
Opening and ending themes of the Pokémon anime |
---|
English opening themes • English movie ending themes Japanese opening themes • Japanese ending themes Korean opening themes • Korean ending themes Albanian • Arabic • Basque • Bulgarian • Catalan • Chinese • Croatian • Czech • Danish • Dutch • Finnish |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |