List of English movie ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| ''[[Every Side Of Me]]'' | | ''[[Every Side Of Me]]'' | ||
| ''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | | ''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:M19 EDE.png|200px]] | |||
| ''[[Soul-Heart (song)|Soul-Heart]]'' | |||
| ''[[M19|Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:10, 4 December 2016
This is a list of English ending themes of the Pokémon movies.
Opening and ending themes of Pokémon animation |
---|
English opening themes • English movie ending themes Japanese opening themes • Japanese ending themes Korean opening themes • Korean ending themes Albanian • Arabic • Basque • Bengali • Bulgarian • Catalan • Chinese • Croatian • Czech • Danish • Dutch |
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |