User:Satsjoe/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 4}}|0=Froakie|1=Frogadier|2=Greninja|3=Ash-Greninja}} Cut.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 4}}|0=Froakie|1=Frogadier|2=Greninja|3=Ash-Greninja}} Cut.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color}} | {{mcolor|Darkest Lariat|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}} | {{tcolor|Dark|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Incineroar Darkest Lariat.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fairy color}} | {{mcolor|Dazzling Gleam|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fairy color}} | {{mcolor|Dazzling Gleam|fff}} | ||
Line 267: | Line 271: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Torracat Fire Blast.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Torracat Fire Blast.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Incineroar Fire Blast.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Fang|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Fang|fff}} |
Revision as of 00:29, 4 February 2023
This page lists all moves that have been used by Ash's Pokémon.