User:Satsjoe/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 4}}|0=Froakie|1=Frogadier|2=Greninja|3=Ash-Greninja}} Cut.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 4}}|0=Froakie|1=Frogadier|2=Greninja|3=Ash-Greninja}} Cut.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{fairy color}} | {{mcolor|Dazzling Gleam|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fairy color light}} | {{tcolor|Fairy|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Gengar Dazzling Gleam.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Defense Curl|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Defense Curl|fff}} | ||
Line 677: | Line 681: | ||
| [[File:Ash Muk Sludge Bomb.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Muk Sludge Bomb.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Naganadel Sludge Bomb.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Naganadel Sludge Bomb.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Gengar Sludge Bomb.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{poison color}} | {{mcolor|Sludge Wave|fff}} | | style="background:#{{poison color}} | {{mcolor|Sludge Wave|fff}} |
Revision as of 14:36, 25 February 2022
This page lists all moves that have been used by Ash's Pokémon.