User:Kirochi: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Image update) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Age | ! Age | ||
| | | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Hometown | ! Hometown | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
{{User HeartGold}} | {{User HeartGold}} | ||
{{User White}} | {{User White}} | ||
{{User White 2}} | |||
{{User X}} | |||
{{User Stadium}} | {{User Stadium}} | ||
{{User Pinball|moz=no}} | {{User Pinball|moz=no}} | ||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" style="background:#F8F8F8;" class="expandable" | |||
| | |||
===Friend codes=== | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{User 3DS|5086-1960-0089}} | |||
{{User White 2 Code|1035-0185-3628}} | |||
{{User White Code|1120-5320-1221}} | |||
{{User HeartGold Code|4598-5472-8938}} | |||
{{User Pearl Code|2365-3388-1266}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Line 81: | Line 95: | ||
Hello. Info on the right, Pokémon parties below. | Hello. Info on the right, Pokémon parties below. | ||
{{Party | |||
|color={{X color}} | |||
|bordercolor={{X color dark}} | |||
|headcolor={{X color light}} | |||
|sprite=VSCalem.png{{!}}150px | |||
|prize=A [[Water Shuriken (move)|Water Shuriken]] | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|name=Olivier | |||
|game=XY | |||
|location=Lumiose City | |||
|pokemon=6 | |||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|ndex=658 | |||
|pokemon=Greninja|nickname=Gremoussa | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Water|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|held=Amulet Coin | |||
|move1=Surf|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Lick|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Extrasensory|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Water Shuriken|move4type=Water|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|ndex=663 | |||
|pokemon=Talonflame|nickname=Roujprofonde | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Fire|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Flame Body | |||
|held=Iron Plate | |||
|move1=Flare Blitz|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Steel Wing|move2type=Steel|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Quick Attack|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Fly|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|ndex=184 | |||
|pokemon=Azumarill|nickname=Assumaryl | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Water|type2=Fairy | |||
|ability=Huge Power | |||
|held=Black Belt | |||
|move1=Strength|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Play Rough|move2type=Fairy|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Waterfall|move3type=Water|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Rock Smash|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon4={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|ndex=026 | |||
|pokemon=Raichu|nickname=Raïshoote | |||
|level=91 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|ability=Static | |||
|held=Magnet | |||
|move1=Nuzzle|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Strength|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Quick Attack|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Thunderbolt|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|ndex=666 | |||
|pokemon=Vivillon | |||
|level=85 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Bug|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Compound Eyes | |||
|held=Mind Plate | |||
|move1=Bug Buzz|move1type=Bug|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Psybeam|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Toxic|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Draining Kiss|move4type=Fairy|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|ndex=257 | |||
|pokemon=Blaziken | |||
|level=98 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Fire|type2=Fighting | |||
|ability=Speed Boost | |||
|held=Blazikenite | |||
|move1=Blaze Kick|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Sky Uppercut|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Shadow Claw|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Brave Bird|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
}} | |||
{{Party | |||
|color={{white 2 color}} | |||
|headcolor={{white 2 color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{white 2 color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Spr B2W2 Nate.png | |||
|prize=A [[Freeze Shock (move)|Freeze Shock]] or an [[Ice Burn (move)|Ice Burn]]. | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|name=Zhuge | |||
|game=B2W2 | |||
|location=Nimbasa City | |||
|pokemon=6 | |||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=White 2 | |||
|ndex=503 | |||
|pokemon=Samurott|nickname=Valoute | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|held=Amulet Coin | |||
|move1=Surf|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Ice Beam|move2type=Ice|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Aqua Jet|move3type=Water|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Revenge|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=White 2 | |||
|ndex=521 | |||
|pokemon=Unfezant|nickname=Elbahha'iz | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|spritegender=male | |||
|type1=Normal|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Big Pecks | |||
|held=Silk Scarf | |||
|move1=Air Slash|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Quick Attack|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Fly|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Roost|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=White 2 | |||
|ndex=448 | |||
|pokemon=Lucario|nickname=Snoopy Dog | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Fighting|type2=Steel | |||
|ability=Steadfast | |||
|held=Scope Lens | |||
|move1=Quick Attack|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Dragon Pulse|move2type=Dragon|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Psychic|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Aura Sphere|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon4={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=White 2 | |||
|ndex=055 | |||
|pokemon=Golduck | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ability=Cloud Nine | |||
|held=Power Band | |||
|move1=Waterfall|move1type=Water|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Zen Headbutt|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Strength|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Dive|move4type=Water|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=White 2 | |||
|ndex=508 | |||
|pokemon=Stoutland|nickname=Snoop Dogg | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|held=Soft Sand | |||
|move1=Crunch|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Dig|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Rock Smash|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Giga Impact|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=White 2 | |||
|ndex=181 | |||
|pokemon=Ampharos|nickname=Wooll Doll | |||
|level=100 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|ability=Static | |||
|held=Magnet | |||
|move1=Thunder|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Thunder Wave|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Power Gem|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Strength|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
}} | |||
{{Party|color={{white color}}|bordercolor={{white color dark}}|headcolor={{white color light}} | {{Party|color={{white color}}|bordercolor={{white color dark}}|headcolor={{white color light}} |
Revision as of 00:10, 24 December 2013
Kirochi | |
Gender | Male |
---|---|
Age | 23 |
Hometown | Paris |
Region | France |
What do you want to know?
About me | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
About Pokémon | ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pokémon games | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Friend codes | ||||||||||
|
Hello. Info on the right, Pokémon parties below.
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Categories:
- Users from France
- Users who have a Mew
- Users who have a Celebi
- Users who have a Deoxys
- Users who have an Arceus
- Pokémon Blue players
- Pokémon Yellow players
- Pokémon Gold players
- Pokémon Sapphire players
- Pokémon Emerald players
- Pokémon FireRed players
- Pokémon LeafGreen players
- Pokémon Pearl players
- Pokémon HeartGold players
- Pokémon White players
- Pokémon White 2 players
- Pokémon X players
- Pokémon Stadium players
- Pokémon Pinball players
- Users with 3DS friend codes
- Users with DS friend codes