List of Japanese ending themes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| <span lang="ja">心のファンファーレ</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Fanfare of the Heart}}''</small> | | <span lang="ja">心のファンファーレ</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Fanfare of the Heart}}''</small> | ||
| [[BW003]] | | [[BW003]] | ||
| [[BW028]] | |||
|- | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:BW ED 02.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ja">ポケモン言えるかな?BW(ビーダブリュー)</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Do You Say Pokémon? BW (Bidaburyu)}}''</small> | |||
| [[BW029]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:31, 1 April 2011
Main series
Weekly Pokémon Broadcasting Station
English title | Japanese title |
---|---|
Marching March | マーチングマーチ |
Pokémon Sunday
Main article: Pokémon Sunday Ending Theme Songs
Legend of Thunder
English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|
A New Oath | 新たなる誓い |
Pikachu's Winter Vacation
Pikachu Short | English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|---|
Christmas Night | Colorful Winter Vacation | カラフルふゆやすみ | |
Winter Games | Christmas Eve | クリスマスイヴ | |
Delibird's Dilemma | Santa is Coming Soon! | もうすぐサンタがやってくる! | File:Santa is Coming Soon.PNG |
Pikachu shorts
Pikachu Short | English title | Japanese title | Screenshot |
---|---|---|---|
Pikachu's Ghost Carnival | Pika Pika Massaichu | ピカピカまっさいチュウ |
Related articles
This article is part of Project Music, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each Pokémon song, CD and musician. |