User:BigDocFan/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}} | {{tcolor|Flying|fff}} | | style="background:#{{flying color light}} | {{tcolor|Flying|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Noctowl Air Slash.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Noctowl Air Slash.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Swellow Air Slash.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{water color}} | {{mcolor|Aqua Jet|fff}} | | style="background:#{{water color}} | {{mcolor|Aqua Jet|fff}} | ||
Line 161: | Line 162: | ||
| [[File:Ash Greninja Cut.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Greninja Cut.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Ash-Greninja Cut.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Ash-Greninja Cut.png|250px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color}} | {{mcolor|Darkest Lariat|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}} | {{tcolor|Dark|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Incineroar Darkest Lariat.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fairy color}} | {{mcolor|Dazzling Gleam|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fairy color}} | {{mcolor|Dazzling Gleam|fff}} | ||
Line 307: | Line 312: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Torracat Fire Blast.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Torracat Fire Blast.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Incineroar Fire Blast.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Fang|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Fang|fff}} | ||
Line 405: | Line 411: | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Noctowl Foresight.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Noctowl Foresight.png|250px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}} | {{mcolor|Frenzy Plant|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}} | {{tcolor|Grass|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Torterra Frenzy Plant.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Fury Attack|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Fury Attack|fff}} | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 1,025: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background:#{{flying color light}} | {{tcolor|Flying|fff}} | | rowspan="2" style="background:#{{flying color light}} | {{tcolor|Flying|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Pidgeotto Wing Attack.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Pidgeotto Wing Attack.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Pidgeot Wing Attack.png|250px]] | |||
| [[File:Ash Taillow Wing Attack.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Taillow Wing Attack.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Swellow Wing Attack.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Swellow Wing Attack.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Starly Wing Attack.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Starly Wing Attack.png|250px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| [[File:Ash Staravia Wing Attack.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Staravia Wing Attack.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Tranquill Wing Attack.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Tranquill Wing Attack.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Charizard Wing Attack.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Charizard Wing Attack.png|250px]] |
Latest revision as of 11:55, 24 March 2023
Decided to create a list of Moves used by Ash's Pokémon, but keeping it consistent with my own pages