User:BigDocFan/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Noctowl Foresight.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Noctowl Foresight.png|250px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}} | {{mcolor|Frenzy Plant|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}} | {{tcolor|Grass|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Torterra Frenzy Plant.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Fury Attack|fff}} | | style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Fury Attack|fff}} |
Revision as of 10:58, 24 February 2023
Decided to create a list of Moves used by Ash's Pokémon, but keeping it consistent with my own pages