User:BigDocFan/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| [[File:Ash Greninja Cut.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Greninja Cut.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Ash-Greninja Cut.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Ash-Greninja Cut.png|250px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color}} | {{mcolor|Darkest Lariat|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{dark color light}} | {{tcolor|Dark|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Incineroar Darkest Lariat.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fairy color}} | {{mcolor|Dazzling Gleam|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fairy color}} | {{mcolor|Dazzling Gleam|fff}} | ||
Line 307: | Line 311: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Torracat Fire Blast.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Torracat Fire Blast.png|250px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Incineroar Fire Blast.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Fang|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Fang|fff}} |
Revision as of 11:01, 3 February 2023
Decided to create a list of Moves used by Ash's Pokémon, but keeping it consistent with my own pages