List of glitch Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(fixing lots of stuff on list) |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|000 | |000 | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|ゥU? | |[[ゥU?]] | ||
|[[g]] | |[[g]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|081 | |081 | ||
|203 | |203 | ||
|p | |[[p]] | ||
|pゥ | |[[pゥ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056 | |056 | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|204 | |204 | ||
|[[PkMn n|<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> n]] | |[[PkMn n|<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> n]] | ||
|.8 | |[[.8]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081 | |081 | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|205 | |205 | ||
|Trainer (Glitch) | |[[Trainer (Glitch)]] | ||
|ゥ. B | |[[ゥ. B]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024 | |024 | ||
|009 | |009 | ||
|206 | |206 | ||
|WGd | |[[WGd]] | ||
|PkMn p | |[[PkMn p|<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> p]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015 | |015 | ||
|009 | |009 | ||
|207 | |207 | ||
|OPkMn4X | |[[OPkMn4X]] | ||
|4, ゥァ (CF) | |[[4, ゥァ (CF)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|208 | |208 | ||
|Pkmn PkMn T | |[[Pkmn PkMn T|<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> <sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> T]] | ||
|ゥ' | |[[ゥ']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062 | |062 | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|033 | |033 | ||
|210 | |210 | ||
|_ゥ _.' | |[[_ゥ _.']] | ||
|PkMn ? A | |[[PkMn ? A|<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> ? A)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|234 | |234 | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|211 | |211 | ||
|M p'u ゥ | |[[M p'u ゥ ]] | ||
|ゥゥ) <nowiki> (ゥゥ]) </nowiki> | |[[ゥゥ)]] <nowiki> (ゥゥ]) </nowiki> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094 | |094 | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|212 | |212 | ||
|[[Aゥ G]] | |[[Aゥ G]] | ||
|Glitch (D4) | |[[Glitch (D4)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|Pゥ' ゥ ゥ | |[[Pゥ' ゥ ゥ]] | ||
|Pゥ- ゥ | |[[Pゥ- ゥ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
|004 | |004 | ||
|214 | |214 | ||
|4h | |[[4h]] | ||
|PkMn (D6) | |[[PkMn (D6)|<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> (D6)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|205 | |205 | ||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|254 | |254 | ||
|217 | |217 | ||
|PkMnRPkMn B | |[[PkMnRPkMn B|<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub>R<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> B)]] | ||
|ゥ (D9) | |[[ゥ (D9)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073 | |073 | ||
|207 | |207 | ||
|221 | |221 | ||
|7PkMnv | |[[7PkMnv|7<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub>v]] | ||
|4, ゥァ (DD) | |[[4, ゥァ (DD)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
|085 | |085 | ||
|224 | |224 | ||
|/PkMn PkMn | |[[/PkMn PkMn|/<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> <sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub>]] | ||
|8 P ァ | |[[8 P ァ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|211 | |211 | ||
|234 | |234 | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
|'v | |[['v]] | ||
|'r 'r 4 | |[['r 'r 4]] | ||
|- | |||
|159 | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|[[4(h4hi?$]] | |||
|[[X]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|245 | |245 | ||
|202 | |202 | ||
|226 | |226 | ||
|Ké...... | |[[Ké......]] | ||
|(h4to89 | |[[(h4to89]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|174 | |174 | ||
|203 | |203 | ||
|231 | |231 | ||
|Pゥ | |[[Pゥ]] | ||
|ゥHIゥ. | |[[ゥHIゥ.]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085 | |085 | ||
|195 | |195 | ||
|235 | |235 | ||
| | |[[ll q]] <nowiki>(|| q)</nowiki> | ||
|$ Pゥ. 4( | |[[$ Pゥ. 4(]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|211 | |211 | ||
|017 | |017 | ||
|236 | |236 | ||
|Glitch (EC) | |[[Glitch (EC)]] | ||
|?/ | |[[?/]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|224 | |224 | ||
|159 | |159 | ||
|237 | |237 | ||
|hゥ | |[[hゥ]] | ||
|4( | |[[4(h4?]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|175 | |175 | ||
|195 | |195 | ||
|238 | |238 | ||
|ll g <nowiki>(||g)</nowiki> | |[[ll g]] <nowiki>(|| g)</nowiki> | ||
|ゥゥゥ: | |[[ゥゥゥ:]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|224 | |224 | ||
|040 | |040 | ||
|239 | |239 | ||
|ゥ$'M | |[[ゥ$'M]] | ||
|H4PゥNo ゥ... | |[[H4PゥNo ゥ...]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|174 | |174 | ||
Line 253: | Line 259: | ||
|241 | |241 | ||
|[[94]] | |[[94]] | ||
|'B' | |[['B']] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|209 | |209 | ||
|127 | |127 | ||
|242 | |242 | ||
|ゥ ll (F2) <nowiki>(ゥ || (F2))</nowiki> | |[[ゥ ll (F2)]] <nowiki>(ゥ || (F2))</nowiki> | ||
|ゥ ゥ ゥ | |[[ゥ ゥ ゥ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026 | |026 | ||
|195 | |195 | ||
|243 | |243 | ||
|ゥ ll (F3) <nowiki>(ゥ || (f3))</nowiki> | |[[ゥ ll (F3)]] <nowiki>(ゥ || (f3))</nowiki> | ||
|ゥ $ A | |[[ゥ $ A]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040 | |040 | ||
Line 277: | Line 283: | ||
|247 | |247 | ||
|[['Ng'Mp]] | |[['Ng'Mp]] | ||
|PkMn (F7) | |[[PkMn (F7)|<sup>P</sup><sub>K</sub><sup>M</sup><sub>N</sub> (F7)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033 | |033 |
Revision as of 23:09, 18 May 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
In Generation I
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation I. Pokémon with similar names in parentheses beside them indicate their actual name, but cannot be used because of technical issues.
|
In Generation II
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation II.
|
In Generation III
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation III. All, except for óË {é Áî and ?????????? can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation IV
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation IV. All, except for ----- can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation V
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation V.
|
|
|
This glitch Pokémon article is part of Project GlitchDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on glitches in the Pokémon games. |