User:SuperPikaPool13: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Pokémon Legends: Arceus: new section) |
(→Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu!: new section) |
||
Line 837: | Line 837: | ||
|move3=Wood Hammer|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Physical|move3master=yes | |move3=Wood Hammer|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Physical|move3master=yes | ||
|move4=Leaf Blade|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Physical|move4master=yes}} | |move4=Leaf Blade|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Physical|move4master=yes}} | ||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu! === | |||
{| width="100%" style="background:#FFF;" class="mw-collapsible" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide Content" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu! | |||
|- | |||
| width="40%" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
{{User Let's Go, Pikachu!}} | |||
{{User Starter|0025Pikachu-Starter|Pikachu}} | |||
{{User Eight Gym Badges|Lets Go Pikachu Eevee Chase.png|x60px}} | |||
{{User Champion|LGP}} | |||
{{User Living Dex|LGPE Pokédex}} | |||
| width="60%" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{Let's Go Pikachu color}} | |||
|headcolor={{Let's Go Pikachu color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{Let's Go Pikachu color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Chase Icon LGPE-3.png | |||
|size=100x100px | |||
|prize=none | |||
|class=Master Trainer | |||
|classlink=Player character | |||
|name={{color2|000|Chase (game)|Chase}} | |||
|game=LGP | |||
|location=Indigo Plateau | |||
|locationname=Pokémon League | |||
|pokemon=6}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7/LG | |||
|ndex=0025 | |||
|pokemon=Pikachu | |||
|form=-Starter | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=55 | |||
|nickname=''Pikapocket'' | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|move1=Thunder|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Double Kick|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Thunderbolt|move3type=Electric|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Quick Attack|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7/LG | |||
|ndex=0018 | |||
|pokemon=Pidgeot | |||
|level=61 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|nickname=''Boeing'' | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|move1=Razor Wind|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Quick Attack|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Air Slash|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Mirror Move|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7/LG | |||
|ndex=0034 | |||
|pokemon=Nidoking | |||
|level=57 | |||
|gender=male | |||
|nickname=''Nidopresdent'' | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|move1=Rock Slide|move1type=Rock|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Earthquake|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Sludge Bomb|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Megahorn|move4type=Bug|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
{{Party/Div}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7/LG | |||
|ndex=0003 | |||
|pokemon=Venusaur | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=61 | |||
|nickname=''Mercurysaur'' | |||
|megastone=Venusaurite | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Poison | |||
|move1=Headbutt|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Sludge Bomb|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Petal Dance|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Mega Drain|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7/LG | |||
|ndex=0006 | |||
|pokemon=Charizard | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=61 | |||
|nickname=''Roast'' | |||
|megastone=Charizardite X | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|move1=Flamethrower|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Wing Attack|move2type=Flying|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Dragon Pulse|move3type=Dragon|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Fire Blast|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7/LG | |||
|ndex=0009 | |||
|pokemon=Blastoise | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=61 | |||
|nickname=''Explotle'' | |||
|megastone=Blastoisinite | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|move1=Dark Pulse|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Flash Cannon|move2type=Steel|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Ice Beam|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Scald|move4type=Water|move4cat=Special}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:56, 29 January 2024
Hello! नमस्ते! こんにちは!
नमस्ते, मै बुल्बागार्डन पर पिका-टेपिग-९९९ के नाम से जाना जाता हूं!
Hi, I am known on Bulbagarden as PikaTepig999!
こんにちは、私はより良いPikaTepig999としてबुल्बागार्डनに知られています
Bulbapedia Contributions Info
- All Contributions
- Latest Contributions
No changes were found matching these criteria.
No changes were found matching these criteria.
No changes were found matching these criteria.
No changes were found matching these criteria.
- SuperPikaPool13/Eevee (UNITE)
- SuperPikaPool13/Hindi themes
- SuperPikaPool13/Insert songs
- SuperPikaPool13/List of Hindi Pokémon spellings
- SuperPikaPool13/Mewtwo (UNITE)
- SuperPikaPool13/Movies and related specials
- SuperPikaPool13/Rideable Pokémon
- SuperPikaPool13/Sandbox
- SuperPikaPool13/Sandbox/MerchGallery
- SuperPikaPool13/Spindata/Smile
- SuperPikaPool13/Spindata/Unite
- SuperPikaPool13/Surfing
- SuperPikaPool13/TR mottos Hindi
- SuperPikaPool13/UniteStats
- SuperPikaPool13/UserInfoBox
- SuperPikaPool13/User Template Double
- SuperPikaPool13/common.css
- SuperPikaPool13/common.js
- SuperPikaPool13/styles.css
This user has too many usertags. |
About Me
About Me | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Favorites | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||
| |||||
|
| ||||
|
|
Game Info
These are my teams from when I cleared the game (reached the Hall of Fame) for the first time. Can you guess what my Pokémon's nicknames are referencing?
Pokémon FireRed
Pokémon FireRed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pokémon Emerald
Pokémon Emerald | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pokémon Ultra Sun
Pokémon Y
Pokémon Y | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pokémon White
Pokémon White | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pokémon Legends: Arceus
Pokémon Legends: Arceus | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu!
Pokémon Let's Go, Pikachu! | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Other Games
Non Core Series games | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
Categories:
- Users from India
- User mr
- User hi
- User hi-N
- User en
- User en-4
- Windows users
- Firefox users
- Pokémon FireRed players
- Pokémon Emerald players
- Pokémon Ultra Sun players
- Pokémon Y players
- Pokémon White players
- Pokémon Legends: Arceus players
- Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! players
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team players
- Pokémon GO players
- Pokémon Masters EX players
- Pokémon UNITE players
- Pokémon Café ReMix players
- Pokémon Sleep players