User:BigDocFan/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}} | {{tcolor|Bug|fff}} | | style="background:#{{bug color light}} | {{tcolor|Bug|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Heracross Megahorn.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Heracross Megahorn.png|250px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color}} | {{mcolor|Metal Claw|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}} | {{tcolor|Steel|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Corphish Metal Claw.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fighting color}} | {{mcolor|Meteor Assault|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fighting color}} | {{mcolor|Meteor Assault|fff}} |
Revision as of 11:01, 20 January 2023
Decided to create a list of Moves used by Ash's Pokémon, but keeping it consistent with my own pages