User:Satsjoe/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "This page lists all moves that have been used by Ash's Pokémon. ==List of moves== {| class="sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #ddf; border:...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
| style="background:#{{dragon color light}} | {{tcolor|Dragon|fff}} | | style="background:#{{dragon color light}} | {{tcolor|Dragon|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Gible Draco Meteor.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Gible Draco Meteor.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Dragonite Draco Meteor.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{dragon color}} | {{mcolor|Dragon Breath|fff}} | | style="background:#{{dragon color}} | {{mcolor|Dragon Breath|fff}} | ||
Line 284: | Line 285: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Flame Wheel|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Flame Wheel|fff}} | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | ||
| [[File:{{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 3}}|0= | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 3}}|0=Chimchar|1=Monferno|2=Infernape}} Flame Wheel.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Cyndaquil Flame Wheel.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Cyndaquil Flame Wheel.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
Line 418: | Line 419: | ||
| [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Snorunt|1=Glalie}} Ice Beam.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash {{#switch: {{#expr: {{#time: U}} mod 2}}|0=Snorunt|1=Glalie}} Ice Beam.png|150px]] | ||
| [[File:Ash Goodra Ice Beam.png|150px]] | | [[File:Ash Goodra Ice Beam.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color}} | {{mcolor|Ice Fang|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}} | {{tcolor|Ice|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Dracovish Ice Fang.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color}} | {{mcolor|Ice Punch|fff}} | | style="background:#{{ice color}} | {{mcolor|Ice Punch|fff}} |
Revision as of 14:06, 8 May 2021
This page lists all moves that have been used by Ash's Pokémon.