List of glitch Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (hex E8 = dec 232) |
Latitude0116 (talk | contribs) (Added missing Pokemon) |
||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |213 | ||
|[[Pゥ' ゥ ゥ]] | |[[Pゥ' ゥ ゥ]] | ||
|[[Pゥ- ゥ]] | |[[Pゥ- ゥ]] | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|[[4h]] | |[[4h]] | ||
|[[PkMn (D6)|{{PK}}{{MN}} (D6)]] | |[[PkMn (D6)|{{PK}}{{MN}} (D6)]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|215 | |||
|[[Glitch (D7)]] | |||
|[[PkMnp (D7)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|205 | |205 | ||
Line 182: | Line 188: | ||
|[[PkMnRPkMn "|{{PK}}{{MN}}R{{PK}}{{MN}} "]] | |[[PkMnRPkMn "|{{PK}}{{MN}}R{{PK}}{{MN}} "]] | ||
|[[ゥ (D9)]] | |[[ゥ (D9)]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|218 | |||
|[[B (DA)]] | |||
|[[Right bracket|<nowiki>]</nowiki>]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|219 | |||
|[[Glitch (DB)]] | |||
|[[B (DB)]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|220 | |||
|[[Glitch (DC)]] | |||
|[[PkMnp (DC)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|073 | |073 | ||
Line 188: | Line 212: | ||
|[[7PkMnv|7{{PK}}{{MN}}v]] | |[[7PkMnv|7{{PK}}{{MN}}v]] | ||
|[[4,ゥ|4, ゥァ (DD)]] | |[[4,ゥ|4, ゥァ (DD)]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|222 | |||
|[[PkMn (DE)]] | |||
|[[8 (DE)]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|223 | |||
|[[PkMn (DF)]] | |||
|[[p]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
Line 207: | Line 243: | ||
|[[(h4to89]] | |[[(h4to89]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|227 | |||
|[[Glitch (E3)]] | |||
|[[4 89 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|228 | |||
|[[Glitch (E4)]] | |||
|[[8B 4 8]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|229 | |||
|[[C (Uppercase)|C]] | |||
|[[Z (glitch Pokémon)|Z]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|230 | |||
|[[Vertical bar (glitch)]] | |||
|[[9 (Glitch Pokémon)|9]] | |||
|- | |||
|174 | |174 | ||
|203 | |203 | ||
Line 218: | Line 278: | ||
|[[X:LC]] | |[[X:LC]] | ||
|[[4(h4hi?$]] | |[[4(h4hi?$]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|233 | |||
|[[C (lowercase)|c]] | |||
|[[4?]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|234 | |||
|[[.4 (EA)]] | |||
|[['r]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|085 | |085 | ||
Line 275: | Line 347: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |244 | ||
|[[$]] | |[[$]] | ||
|[[♂ p]] | |[[♂ p]] | ||
Line 281: | Line 353: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|143 | |143 | ||
| | |245 | ||
|[[Glitch (F5)]] | |[[Glitch (F5)]] | ||
|[[p u]] | |[[p u]] | ||
Line 299: | Line 371: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |248 | ||
|[['Ng $]] | |[['Ng $]] | ||
|[[4-4]] | |[[4-4]] | ||
Line 305: | Line 377: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
| | |249 | ||
|[[94h]] | |[[94h]] | ||
|[[$ (Yellow)|$]] | |[[$ (Yellow)|$]] |
Revision as of 21:05, 31 July 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
In Generation I
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation I. Pokémon with similar names in parentheses beside them indicate their actual name, but cannot be used because of technical issues.
|
In Generation II
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation II.
|
In Generation III
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation III. All, except for óË {é Áî and ?????????? can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation IV
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation IV. All, except for ----- can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation V
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation V.
|
|
|
This glitch Pokémon article is part of Project GlitchDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on glitches in the Pokémon games. |