List of glitch Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Latitude0116 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (hex E8 = dec 232) |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|[['v]] | |[['v]] | ||
|[['r 'r 4]] | |[['r 'r 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|245 | |245 | ||
Line 218: | Line 212: | ||
|[[Pゥ]] | |[[Pゥ]] | ||
|[[ゥHIゥ.]] | |[[ゥHIゥ.]] | ||
|- | |||
|159 | |||
|??? | |||
|232 | |||
|[[X:LC]] | |||
|[[4(h4hi?$]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|085 | |085 |
Revision as of 07:44, 31 July 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
In Generation I
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation I. Pokémon with similar names in parentheses beside them indicate their actual name, but cannot be used because of technical issues.
|
In Generation II
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation II.
|
In Generation III
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation III. All, except for óË {é Áî and ?????????? can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation IV
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation IV. All, except for ----- can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation V
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation V.
|
|
|
This glitch Pokémon article is part of Project GlitchDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on glitches in the Pokémon games. |