List of glitch Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m ({{PK}}{{MN}}) |
Latitude0116 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|??? | |??? | ||
|[[X:LC]] | |||
|[[4(h4hi?$]] | |[[4(h4hi?$]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|245 | |245 | ||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|[[ゥ l (F3)]] <nowiki>(ゥ | (F3))</nowiki> | |[[ゥ l (F3)]] <nowiki>(ゥ | (F3))</nowiki> | ||
|[[ゥ ゥ ゥ]] | |[[ゥ ゥ ゥ]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|[[$]] | |||
|[[♂ p]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|143 | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Glitch (F5)]] | |||
|[[p u]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|040 | |040 | ||
Line 282: | Line 294: | ||
|001 | |001 | ||
|247 | |247 | ||
|[['Ng'Mp]] | |[['Ng'Mp]] PHOLDER!!!!! | ||
|[[PkMn (F7)|{{PK}}{{MN}} (F7)]] | |[[PkMn (F7)|{{PK}}{{MN}} (F7)]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|[['Ng $]] | |||
|[[4-4]] | |||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|[[94h]] | |||
|[[$ (Yellow)|$]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|033 | |033 |
Revision as of 07:34, 31 July 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
In Generation I
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation I. Pokémon with similar names in parentheses beside them indicate their actual name, but cannot be used because of technical issues.
|
In Generation II
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation II.
|
In Generation III
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation III. All, except for óË {é Áî and ?????????? can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation IV
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation IV. All, except for ----- can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation V
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation V.
|
|
|
This glitch Pokémon article is part of Project GlitchDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on glitches in the Pokémon games. |