List of glitch Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (had to remove bold names because they werent needed anymore and link unlinked) |
(just added more pokemon) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|[[ゥU?]] | |[[ゥU?]] | ||
|[[ | |[[g]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095 | |095 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|[[PC4SH]] | |[[PC4SH]] | ||
|[[CA]] | |[[CA]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|081 | |||
|203 | |||
|[[p]] | |||
|[[pゥ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|056 | |056 | ||
Line 104: | Line 110: | ||
|[[PkMn n]] | |[[PkMn n]] | ||
|[[.8]] | |[[.8]] | ||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
|??? | |||
|205 | |||
|[[Trainer (Glitch)]] | |||
|[[ゥ. B]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|024 | |024 | ||
Line 116: | Line 128: | ||
|[[OPkMn4X]] | |[[OPkMn4X]] | ||
|[[4, ゥァ (CF)]] | |[[4, ゥァ (CF)]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|208 | |||
|[[Pkmn PkMn T]] | |||
|[[ゥ']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|062 | |062 | ||
Line 122: | Line 140: | ||
|[[4B 8 4 8]] | |[[4B 8 4 8]] | ||
|[[B]] | |[[B]] | ||
|- | |||
|205 | |||
|033 | |||
|210 | |||
|[[_ゥ _.']] | |||
|[[PkMn ? A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|234 | |234 | ||
Line 134: | Line 158: | ||
|[[Aゥ G]] | |[[Aゥ G]] | ||
|[[Glitch (D4)]] | |[[Glitch (D4)]] | ||
|- | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|??? | |||
|[[Pゥ' ゥ ゥ]] | |||
|[[Pゥ- ゥ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|250 | |250 |
Revision as of 21:20, 5 May 2011
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
In Generation I
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation I. Pokémon with similar names in parentheses beside them indicate their actual name, but cannot be used because of technical issues.
|
In Generation II
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation II.
|
In Generation III
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation III. All, except for óË {é Áî and ?????????? can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation IV
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation IV. All, except for ----- can only be seen with a cheating device.
|
In Generation V
The following glitch Pokémon can be found in Generation V.
|
|
|
This glitch Pokémon article is part of Project GlitchDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on glitches in the Pokémon games. |