Rika (Masters): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|size=200px | |size=200px | ||
|caption=Rika's model | |caption=Rika's model | ||
|num= | |num=201 | ||
|enva=Unknown | |enva=Unknown | ||
|java=[[Ryoko Shiraishi]] | |java=[[Ryoko Shiraishi]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|name=Clodsire | |name=Clodsire | ||
|ndex=0980 | |ndex=0980 | ||
|gender=m | |gender=m | ||
|type=Ground | |type=Ground | ||
|role= | |role=Support | ||
|exrole= | |exrole=Field | ||
|move1= | |move1=Ground | ||
|base=6 | |base=6 | ||
|weakness= | |weakness=Ice | ||
|description= | |description= | ||
|hp=|atk=|def=|spatk=|spdef=|spe= | |hp=|atk=|def=|spatk=|spdef=|spe= | ||
|hp2=|atk2=|def2=|spatk2=|spdef2=|spe2= | |hp2=|atk2=|def2=|spatk2=|spdef2=|spe2= | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background:#{{ground color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Masters EX Rika Debut Artowrk.png|200px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ground color dark}}; background: #{{ground color light}}" | [[File:Masters EX Poppy Debut Artowrk.png|200px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Rika with Clodsire | |||
| Rika with {{color2|000|Poppy (Masters)|Poppy}} | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
Revision as of 04:50, 25 April 2024
Rika チリ Chili | |
![]() Rika's model | |
No. | 201 |
---|---|
English voice actor | Unknown |
Japanese voice actor | Ryoko Shiraishi |
Description | N/A |
Rika (Japanese: チリ Chili) is a Pokémon Trainer in Pokémon Masters EX, based on the character of the same name in the core series games. She forms a sync pair with Clodsire.
Clodsire
![]() |
Type | ![]() | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Move type | ![]() | ||||||
Role | ![]() | ||||||
EX Role | ![]() | ||||||
Base Potential | ★★★★★☆EX | ||||||
Clodsire ♂ | Weakness | ![]() | |||||
Stats | HP | Attack | Defense | Sp. Atk | Sp. Def | Speed | |
Lv. 140, Base Potential | |||||||
Lv. 140, Max Potential |
![]() |
This game character article is part of Project CharacterDex, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on each character found in the Pokémon games. |