List of Pokémon by PokéPark Pad number: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Complete both parts of this page) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of Pokémon in the order dictated by the PokéPark Pad's Friend List in the | This is a list of Pokémon in the order dictated by the PokéPark Pad's Friend List in the [[PokéPark Wii: Pikachu's Adventure]] and [[PokéPark 2: Wonders Beyond]]. | ||
== | ==PokéPark Wii: Pikachu's Adventure== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{PokéPark color}}; border: 5px solid #{{PokéPark color dark}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{PokéPark color}}; border: 5px solid #{{PokéPark color dark}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==PokéPark 2: Wonders Beyond== | ||
===[[Cove Area]]=== | ===[[Cove Area]]=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{PokéPark color}}; border: 5px solid #{{PokéPark color dark}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{PokéPark color}}; border: 5px solid #{{PokéPark color dark}}" | ||
Line 1,315: | Line 1,315: | ||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2534.png]] | | style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2534.png]] | ||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Conkeldurr}} | | style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Conkeldurr}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 128 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2622.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Golett}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 129 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2623.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Golurk}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 130 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2523.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Zebstrika}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 131 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2617.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Accelgor}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 132 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2248.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Tyranitar}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 133 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2373.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Salamence}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 134 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2198.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Murkrow}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 135 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2430.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Honchkrow}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 136 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2063.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Abra}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 137 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2212.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Scizor}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 138 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2589.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Escavalier}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 139 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2524.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Roggenrola}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 140 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2526.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Gigalith}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 141 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2303.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Mawile}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 142 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2100.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Voltorb}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 143 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2360.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Wynaut}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 144 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2281.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Kirlia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 145 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2428.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Lopunny}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 146 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2133.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Eevee}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 147 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2577.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Solosis}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 148 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2578.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Duosion}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 149 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2579.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Reuniclus}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 150 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2302.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Sableye}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 151 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2434.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Stunky}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 152 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2595.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Joltik}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 153 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2596.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Galvantula}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 154 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2466.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Electivire}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 155 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2569.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Garbodor}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 156 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2467.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Magmortar}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 157 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2197.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Umbreon}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 158 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2215.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Sneasel}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 159 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2094.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Gengar}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 160 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2355.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Duskull}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 161 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2477.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Dusknoir}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 162 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2599.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Klink}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 163 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2600.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Klang}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace; {{roundybl|5px}};" | 164 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2601.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}};" | {{p|Klinklang}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,322: | Line 1,470: | ||
! style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|17607b|#}} | ! style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|17607b|#}} | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color2|17607b|Pokémon (species)|Pokémon}} | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{white color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color2|17607b|Pokémon (species)|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 165 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2179.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Mareep}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 166 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2270.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Lotad}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 167 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2187.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Hoppip}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 168 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2541.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Swadloon}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 169 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2135.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Jolteon}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 170 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2006.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Charizard}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 171 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2079.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Slowpoke}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 172 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2007.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Squirtle}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 173 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2258.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Mudkip}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 174 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2298.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Azurill}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 175 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2406.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Budew}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 176 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2098.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Krabby}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 177 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2586.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Sawsbuck}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 178 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2626.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Bouffalant}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 179 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2560.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Scrafty}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 180 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2581.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Swanna}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace; {{roundybl|5px}};" | 181 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2645.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}};" | {{p|Landorus}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 1,329: | Line 1,545: | ||
! style="background:#{{black color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|17607b|#}} | ! style="background:#{{black color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}};" | {{color|17607b|#}} | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{black color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color2|17607b|Pokémon (species)|Pokémon}} | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{black color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}};" | {{color2|17607b|Pokémon (species)|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 182 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2574.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Gothita}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 183 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2575.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Gothorita}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 184 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2576.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Gothitelle}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 185 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2562.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Yamask}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 186 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2563.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Cofagrigus}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 187 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2607.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Litwick}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 188 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2608.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Lampent}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 189 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2609.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Chandelure}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 190 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2612.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Haxorus}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 191 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2561.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Sigilyph}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 192 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2491.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Darkrai}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace" | 193 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2643.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | {{p|Reshiram}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff; font-family:monospace,monospace; {{roundybl|5px}};" | 194 | |||
| style="background:#fff;" | [[File:PP2644.png]] | |||
| style="background:#fff; {{roundybr|5px}};" | {{p|Zekrom}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:47, 26 April 2024
This is a list of Pokémon in the order dictated by the PokéPark Pad's Friend List in the PokéPark Wii: Pikachu's Adventure and PokéPark 2: Wonders Beyond.
PokéPark Wii: Pikachu's Adventure
PokéPark 2: Wonders Beyond
Cove Area
# | Pokémon | |
---|---|---|
001 | ![]() |
Piplup |
002 | ![]() |
Timburr |
003 | ![]() |
Patrat |
004 | ![]() |
Watchog |
005 | ![]() |
Sandile |
006 | ![]() |
Krokorok |
007 | ![]() |
Krookodile |
008 | ![]() |
Wingull |
009 | ![]() |
Pelipper |
010 | ![]() |
Drifblim |
011 | ![]() |
Minccino |
012 | ![]() |
Cinccino |
013 | ![]() |
Pansage |
014 | ![]() |
Pansear |
015 | ![]() |
Panpour |
016 | ![]() |
Espeon |
017 | ![]() |
Munchlax |
018 | ![]() |
Samurott |
019 | ![]() |
Axew |
020 | ![]() |
Fraxure |
021 | ![]() |
Pidove |
022 | ![]() |
Tranquill |
023 | ![]() |
Maractus |
024 | ![]() |
Alomomola |
025 | ![]() |
Frillish |
026 | ![]() |
Drilbur |
027 | ![]() |
Petilil |
028 | ![]() |
Meowth |
029 | ![]() |
Misdreavus |
030 | ![]() |
Musharna |
031 | ![]() |
Blitzle |
032 | ![]() |
Audino |
033 | ![]() |
Raichu |
034 | ![]() |
Servine |
035 | ![]() |
Pignite |
036 | ![]() |
Dewott |
037 | ![]() |
Purrloin |
038 | ![]() |
Trubbish |
039 | ![]() |
Corphish |
040 | ![]() |
Emolga |
041 | ![]() |
Staryu |
042 | ![]() |
Wailord |
043 | ![]() |
Tornadus |
044 | ![]() |
Kecleon |
Arbor Area
# | Pokémon | |
---|---|---|
045 | ![]() |
Karrablast |
046 | ![]() |
Cottonee |
047 | ![]() |
Whimsicott |
048 | ![]() |
Caterpie |
049 | ![]() |
Scyther |
050 | ![]() |
Sudowoodo |
051 | ![]() |
Zorua |
052 | ![]() |
Zoroark |
053 | ![]() |
Pawniard |
054 | ![]() |
Bisharp |
055 | ![]() |
Buneary |
056 | ![]() |
Leafeon |
057 | ![]() |
Foongus |
058 | ![]() |
Amoonguss |
059 | ![]() |
Tympole |
060 | ![]() |
Seismitoad |
061 | ![]() |
Magikarp |
062 | ![]() |
Oddish |
063 | ![]() |
Mankey |
064 | ![]() |
Kakuna |
065 | ![]() |
Snorlax |
066 | ![]() |
Sewaddle |
067 | ![]() |
Leavanny |
068 | ![]() |
Lilligant |
069 | ![]() |
Serperior |
070 | ![]() |
Deerling |
071 | ![]() |
Vaporeon |
072 | ![]() |
Psyduck |
073 | ![]() |
Shroomish |
074 | ![]() |
Venipede |
075 | ![]() |
Whirlipede |
076 | ![]() |
Scolipede |
077 | ![]() |
Skiploom |
078 | ![]() |
Surskit |
079 | ![]() |
Basculin |
080 | ![]() |
Dugtrio |
081 | ![]() |
Ducklett |
082 | ![]() |
Stunfisk |
083 | ![]() |
Excadrill |
084 | ![]() |
Woobat |
085 | ![]() |
Ferrothorn |
086 | ![]() |
Bronzong |
087 | ![]() |
Burmy |
Crag Area
# | Pokémon | |
---|---|---|
088 | ![]() |
Victini |
089 | ![]() |
Bastiodon |
090 | ![]() |
Darumaka |
091 | ![]() |
Darmanitan |
092 | ![]() |
Scraggy |
093 | ![]() |
Bonsly |
094 | ![]() |
Bellossom |
095 | ![]() |
Metapod |
096 | ![]() |
Croagunk |
097 | ![]() |
Dwebble |
098 | ![]() |
Crustle |
099 | ![]() |
Primeape |
100 | ![]() |
Ferroseed |
101 | ![]() |
Gible |
102 | ![]() |
Garchomp |
103 | ![]() |
Druddigon |
104 | ![]() |
Emboar |
105 | ![]() |
Diglett |
106 | ![]() |
Flareon |
107 | ![]() |
Braviary |
108 | ![]() |
Mandibuzz |
109 | ![]() |
Cubchoo |
110 | ![]() |
Beartic |
111 | ![]() |
Munna |
112 | ![]() |
Throh |
113 | ![]() |
Sawk |
114 | ![]() |
Delibird |
115 | ![]() |
Boldore |
116 | ![]() |
Vanillite |
117 | ![]() |
Geodude |
118 | ![]() |
Rhyperior |
119 | ![]() |
Swoobat |
120 | ![]() |
Glaceon |
121 | ![]() |
Hydreigon |
122 | ![]() |
Aipom |
123 | ![]() |
Breloom |
124 | ![]() |
Lucario |
125 | ![]() |
Thundurus |
Tech Area
# | Pokémon | |
---|---|---|
126 | ![]() |
Gurdurr |
127 | ![]() |
Conkeldurr |
128 | ![]() |
Golett |
129 | ![]() |
Golurk |
130 | ![]() |
Zebstrika |
131 | ![]() |
Accelgor |
132 | ![]() |
Tyranitar |
133 | ![]() |
Salamence |
134 | ![]() |
Murkrow |
135 | ![]() |
Honchkrow |
136 | ![]() |
Abra |
137 | ![]() |
Scizor |
138 | ![]() |
Escavalier |
139 | ![]() |
Roggenrola |
140 | ![]() |
Gigalith |
141 | ![]() |
Mawile |
142 | ![]() |
Voltorb |
143 | ![]() |
Wynaut |
144 | ![]() |
Kirlia |
145 | ![]() |
Lopunny |
146 | ![]() |
Eevee |
147 | ![]() |
Solosis |
148 | ![]() |
Duosion |
149 | ![]() |
Reuniclus |
150 | ![]() |
Sableye |
151 | ![]() |
Stunky |
152 | ![]() |
Joltik |
153 | ![]() |
Galvantula |
154 | ![]() |
Electivire |
155 | ![]() |
Garbodor |
156 | ![]() |
Magmortar |
157 | ![]() |
Umbreon |
158 | ![]() |
Sneasel |
159 | ![]() |
Gengar |
160 | ![]() |
Duskull |
161 | ![]() |
Dusknoir |
162 | ![]() |
Klink |
163 | ![]() |
Klang |
164 | ![]() |
Klinklang |
Arcane Area
# | Pokémon | |
---|---|---|
165 | ![]() |
Mareep |
166 | ![]() |
Lotad |
167 | ![]() |
Hoppip |
168 | ![]() |
Swadloon |
169 | ![]() |
Jolteon |
170 | ![]() |
Charizard |
171 | ![]() |
Slowpoke |
172 | ![]() |
Squirtle |
173 | ![]() |
Mudkip |
174 | ![]() |
Azurill |
175 | ![]() |
Budew |
176 | ![]() |
Krabby |
177 | ![]() |
Sawsbuck |
178 | ![]() |
Bouffalant |
179 | ![]() |
Scrafty |
180 | ![]() |
Swanna |
181 | ![]() |
Landorus |
Wish Park
# | Pokémon | |
---|---|---|
182 | ![]() |
Gothita |
183 | ![]() |
Gothorita |
184 | ![]() |
Gothitelle |
185 | ![]() |
Yamask |
186 | ![]() |
Cofagrigus |
187 | ![]() |
Litwick |
188 | ![]() |
Lampent |
189 | ![]() |
Chandelure |
190 | ![]() |
Haxorus |
191 | ![]() |
Sigilyph |
192 | ![]() |
Darkrai |
193 | ![]() |
Reshiram |
194 | ![]() |
Zekrom |
See also