List of Pokémon with unique base stat totals: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{p|Pidgeotto}} | |{{p|Pidgeotto}} | ||
|349 | |349 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|018 | |||
|{{MSP|018M|Pidgeot}} | |||
|{{p|Pidgeot}}<br><small>Mega Pidgeot<small> | |||
|579 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|019 | |019 | ||
Line 63: | Line 68: | ||
|{{p|Aerodactyl}}<br><small>Mega Aerodactyl<small> | |{{p|Aerodactyl}}<br><small>Mega Aerodactyl<small> | ||
|615 | |615 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|161 | |161 | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|{{p|Cleffa}} | |{{p|Cleffa}} | ||
|218 | |218 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|191 | |191 | ||
Line 93: | Line 88: | ||
|{{p|Unown}} | |{{p|Unown}} | ||
|336 | |336 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|260 | |||
|{{MSP|260M|Swampert}} | |||
|{{p|Swampert}}<br><small>Mega Swampert<small> | |||
|635 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|280 | |280 | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|{{p|Ralts}} | |{{p|Ralts}} | ||
|198 | |198 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|283 | |283 | ||
Line 203: | Line 198: | ||
|{{p|Abomasnow}}<br><small>Mega Abomasnow<small> | |{{p|Abomasnow}}<br><small>Mega Abomasnow<small> | ||
|594 | |594 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|493 | |493 |
Revision as of 03:18, 5 December 2014
While many base stat totals are actually quite common, there are several Pokémon which have base stat totals unique to them including Mega Evolutions. These Pokémon are listed below as of Generation VI.
List of Pokémon
# | Pokémon | Base stat total | |
---|---|---|---|
006 | Charizard Mega Charizard X Mega Charizard Y |
634 | |
016 | Pidgey | 251 | |
017 | Pidgeotto | 349 | |
018 | Pidgeot Mega Pidgeot |
579 | |
019 | Rattata | 253 | |
024 | Arbok | 438 | |
032 | Nidoran♂ | 273 | |
035 | Clefairy | 323 | |
037 | Vulpix | 299 | |
083 | Farfetch'd | 352 | |
130 | Gyarados Mega Gyarados |
640 | |
142 | Aerodactyl Mega Aerodactyl |
615 | |
161 | Sentret | 215 | |
173 | Cleffa | 218 | |
191 | Sunkern | 180 | |
201 | Unown | 336 | |
260 | Swampert Mega Swampert |
635 | |
280 | Ralts | 198 | |
283 | Surskit | 269 | |
284 | Masquerain | 414 | |
290 | Nincada | 266 | |
291 | Ninjask | 456 | |
292 | Shedinja | 236 | |
298 | Azurill | 190 | |
299 | Nosepass | 375 | |
310 | Manectric Mega Manectric |
575 | |
316 | Gulpin | 302 | |
317 | Swalot | 467 | |
359 | Absol Mega Absol |
565 | |
401 | Kricketot | 194 | |
403 | Shinx | 263 | |
404 | Luxio | 363 | |
405 | Luxray | 523 | |
412 | Burmy | 224 | |
415 | Combee | 244 | |
455 | Carnivine | 454 | |
459 | Snover | 334 | |
460 | Abomasnow Mega Abomasnow |
594 | |
493 | Arceus | 720 | |
499 | Pignite | 418 | |
504 | Patrat | 255 | |
509 | Purrloin | 281 | |
510 | Liepard | 446 | |
518 | Musharna | 487 | |
519 | Pidove | 264 | |
520 | Tranquill | 358 | |
523 | Zebstrika | 497 | |
527 | Woobat | 313 | |
530 | Excadrill | 508 | |
531 | Audino | 445 | |
537 | Seismitoad | 509 | |
552 | Krokorok | 351 | |
553 | Krookodile | 519 | |
556 | Maractus | 461 | |
566 | Archen | 401 | |
567 | Archeops | 567 | |
587 | Emolga | 428 | |
591 | Amoonguss | 464 | |
595 | Joltik | 319 | |
598 | Ferrothorn | 489 | |
618 | Stunfisk | 471 | |
637 | Volcarona | 550 | |
646 | Kyurem Normal Kyurem |
660 | |
653 | Fennekin | 307 | |
654 | Braixen | 409 | |
660 | Diggersby | 423 | |
662 | Fletchinder | 382 | |
663 | Talonflame | 499 | |
665 | Spewpa | 213 | |
667 | Litleo | 369 | |
668 | Pyroar | 507 | |
670 | Floette | 371 | |
671 | Florges | 552 | |
673 | Gogoat | 531 | |
678 | Meowstic | 466 | |
680 | Doublade | 448 | |
683 | Aromatisse | 462 | |
688 | Binacle | 306 | |
694 | Helioptile | 289 | |
695 | Heliolisk | 481 | |
702 | Dedenne | 431 | |
712 | Bergmite | 304 | |
713 | Avalugg | 514 |
See also
- Stats
- Base stats
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation I)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation II-V)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VI-present)
- List of fully evolved Pokémon by base stats