User:SuperPikaPool13: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (category cleanup, ISO 639 for Marathi = mr) |
(→Pokémon White: new section) |
||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
|move3=Stone Edge|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Stone Edge|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Iron Tail|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Iron Tail|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Pokémon White === | |||
{| width="100%" style="background:#FFF;" class="mw-collapsible" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide Content" | |||
! colspan="2" | Pokémon White | |||
|- | |||
| width="40%" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
{{User White}} | |||
{{User Starter|Spr 5b 501|Oshawott}} | |||
{{User Eight Gym Badges|Spr BW Hilbert.png}} | |||
{{User Champion|W}} | |||
| width="60%" style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{white color}} | |||
|headcolor={{white color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{white color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Black White Hilbert.png | |||
|size=50px | |||
|prize=none | |||
|class={{PK}}{{MN}} Trainer | |||
|classlink=Player character | |||
|name={{color2|000|Hilbert (game)|Hilbert}} | |||
|game=W | |||
|location=Pokémon League (Unova) | |||
|locationname=Pokémon League | |||
|pokemon=6}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=White | |||
|ndex=521 | |||
|pokemon=Unfezant | |||
|spritegender=male | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=70 | |||
|nickname=Stove Top | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Big Pecks | |||
|held=Sharp Beak | |||
|move1=Sky Attack|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Air Slash|move2type=Flying|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Fly|move3type=Flying|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Air Cutter|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=White | |||
|ndex=553 | |||
|pokemon=Krookodile | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=69 | |||
|nickname=In a while | |||
|type1=Ground | |||
|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Moxie | |||
|held=Expert Belt | |||
|move1=Foul Play|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Rock Slide|move2type=Rock|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Earthquake|move3type=Ground|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Crunch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=White | |||
|ndex=503 | |||
|pokemon=Samurott | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=66 | |||
|nickname=Kakarott | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|held=Shell Bell | |||
|move1=Surf|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Hydro Pump|move2type=Water|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=X-Scissor|move3type=Bug|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Aqua Jet|move4type=Water|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
{{Party/Div}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=White | |||
|ndex=609 | |||
|pokemon=Chandelure | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=72 | |||
|nickname=Lumin | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|type2=Fire | |||
|ability=Flash Fire | |||
|held=Spell Tag | |||
|move1=Flame Burst|move1type=Fire|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Inferno|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Overheat|move4type=Fire|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=White | |||
|ndex=586 | |||
|pokemon=Sawsbuck | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=69 | |||
|nickname=Rudolph | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Grass | |||
|ability=Chlorophyll | |||
|held=Quick Claw | |||
|move1=Jump Kick|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Faint Attack|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Horn Leech|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/5 | |||
|game=White | |||
|ndex=523 | |||
|pokemon=Zebstrika | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=70 | |||
|nickname=Marty | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|ability=Motor Drive | |||
|held=Magnet | |||
|move1=Discharge|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Volt Switch|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Flame Charge|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Shock Wave|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:29, 26 September 2023
Hello! नमस्ते! こんにちは!
नमस्ते, मै बुल्बागार्डन पर पिका-टेपिग-९९९ के नाम से जाना जाता हूं!
Hi, I am known on Bulbagarden as PikaTepig999!
こんにちは、私はより良いPikaTepig999としてबुल्बागार्डनに知られています
Bulbapedia Contributions Info
- All Contributions
- Mainspace Pages I Started
- Cosplay Pikachu: The Pikachu variants from ORAS
- List of digital home video releases of Pokémon anime: A page that lists home video releases of the anime on digital platforms.
- List of clothing (Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!): Trainer customization in Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!
- Category:Episodes which aired in the United States before Japan: Anime episodes that aired in English before Japanese
- Template:User Masters EX: Usertag for Pokémon Masters EX players
- Files I uploaded
- Bulbanews Articles I Reported
- Current Subpages in Userspace
- User Info Box: A modification of Template:CharInfobox that changes it's fields to user ones.
- User Template Double: A modification of Template:UserTemplate that makes two tags.
- Team Rocket mottos Hindi: A page that lists the variations of Team Rockets mottos in Hindi language.
- Movies and related specials: A page that lists special episodes related to movies.
- Insert Songs:A page that lists which songs were used as background music or insert songs during certain episodes.
- List of anime bonus segments: A page about various bonus segments of the anime.
- Template:User Pokémon Smile: Usertag for Pokémon Smile players
- Template:User Pokémon Sleep: Usertag for Pokémon Sleep players
This user has too many usertags. |
About Me
About Me | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Favorites | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||
| |||||
|
| ||||
|
|
Game Info
Pokémon FireRed
Pokémon FireRed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pokémon Emerald
Pokémon Emerald | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pokémon Ultra Sun
Pokémon Y
Pokémon Y | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pokémon White
Pokémon White | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Other Games
Non Core Series games | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Categories:
- Users from India
- User mr
- User hi
- User hi-N
- User en
- Windows users
- Google Chrome users
- Pokémon FireRed players
- Pokémon Emerald players
- Pokémon Ultra Sun players
- Pokémon Y players
- Pokémon White players
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Red Rescue Team players
- Pokémon GO players
- Pokémon Masters EX players
- Pokémon UNITE players
- Pokémon Café ReMix players