User:BigDocFan/List of moves used by Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "Decided to create a list of Moves used by Ash's Pokémon, but keeping it consistent with my own pages ==List of moves== {| class="sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; text-al...") |
(Infernape used Fire Punch back in jn114. Not sure why that wasn't added here.) |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | ||
| [[File:Ash Pignite Fire Pledge.png|250px]] | | [[File:Ash Pignite Fire Pledge.png|250px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Punch|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}} | {{tcolor|Fire|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Infernape Fire Punch.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Spin|fff}} | | style="background:#{{fire color}} | {{mcolor|Fire Spin|fff}} |
Revision as of 03:09, 15 January 2023
Decided to create a list of Moves used by Ash's Pokémon, but keeping it consistent with my own pages