Purity Forest: Difference between revisions
Smartkidhen (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 1027517 by Smartkidhen (Talk)) |
m (→Wild Pokémon: Templated. It's not letting me preview it, so I hope this works) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Wild Pokémon== | ==Wild Pokémon== | ||
{ | {{mdloc/h}} | ||
{{mdloc|016|Pidgey|1-3|1|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|039|Jigglypuff|1-3|2|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|069|Bellsprout|1-3|1|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|173|Cleffa|1-4|1|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|265|Wurmple|2-4|1|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|010|Caterpie|2-4|1|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|102|Exeggcute|3-4|1|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdlov|261|Poochyena|4-6|3|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| 1-3 | {{mdloc|019|Rattata|5-7|3|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| 1 | {{mdloc|029|Nidoran♀|5-7|4|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|175|Togepi|6-10|7|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|263|Zigzagoon|7-8|5|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|035|Clefairy|7-9|8|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|239|Elekid|7-9|4|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| 1-3 | {{mdloc|100|Voltorb|7-10|3|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| 2 | {{mdloc|304|Aron|8-9|6|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|021|Spearow|8-10|4|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|187|Hoppip|9-10|8|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|011|Metapod|10|1|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|311|Plusle|10-11|3|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| 1-3 | {{mdloc|312|Minun|10-11|3|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| 1 | {{mdloc|013|Weedle|11|8|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|280|Ralts|11-13|8|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|183|Marill|11-14|8|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|133|Eevee|11-14|9|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|074|Geodude|12-14|5|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|343|Baltoy|12-14|5|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| 1 | {{mdloc|307|Meditite|13-14|6|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|374|Beldum|14-16|5|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|103|Exeggutor|15-16|8|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|227|Skarmory|15-17|10|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|177|Natu|16-17|8|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| 2-4 | {{mdloc|123|Scyther|16-18|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| 1 | {{mdloc|185|Sudowoodo|17-19|7|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|287|Slakoth|17-20|8|Unrecruitable}} | ||
|- | {{mdloc|264|Linoone|18-20|8|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|043|Oddish|18-24|7|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|161|Sentret|19-21|6|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|220|Swinub|19-22|8|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|192|Sunflora|20-24|8|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|351|Castform|21-22|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|165|Ledyba|21-25|7|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|285|Shroomish|21-25|9|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|083|Farfetch'd|23-28|10|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|060|Poliwag|24-26|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|328|Trapinch|24-28|11|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|058|Growlithe|25-26|12|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|193|Yanma|26-30|10|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|070|Weepinbell|26-31|31|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|167|Spinarak|26-32|11|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|269|Dustox|27-30|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|216|Teddiursa|28-29|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|309|Electrike|30-34|12|Unrecruitable}} | ||
|- | {{mdloc|207|Gligar|31-34|12|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|015|Beedrill|31-35|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|032|Nidoran♂|31-35|12|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|234|Stantler|31-36|12|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|181|Ampharos|33|13|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|125|Electabuzz|35-37|12|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|084|Doduo|35-39|14|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|310|Manectric|36-40|10|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|128|Tauros|36-42|15|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|044|Gloom|36-47|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| 4 | {{mdloc|331|Cacnea|37-39|13|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|198|Murkrow|39-40|14|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|214|Heracross|39-42|14|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|286|Breloom|40-41|14|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|332|Cacturne|40-45|14|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|188|Skiploom|42-46|13|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|168|Ariados|42-46|14|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|206|Dunsparce|43-44|13|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|290|Nincada|44-46|14|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|042|Golbat|46-50|10|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|126|Magmar|47-49|21|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|371|Bagon|47-49|16|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|030|Nidorina|47-50|15|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|033|Nidorino|47-50|15|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|114|Tangela|48-50|14|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|314|Illumise|49-51|20|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|059|Arcanine|50-55|18|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|101|Electrode|51-53|20|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|205|Forretress|51-53|23|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|022|Fearow|51-54|17|Unrecruitable}} | ||
|- | {{mdloc|213|Shuckle|51-54|15|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|106|Hitmonlee|51-56|22|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|107|Hitmonchan|51-56|22|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|240|Magby|53-55|17|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|351|Castform|54-59|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|322|Numel|55-56|14|Unrecruitable}} | ||
|- | {{mdloc|219|Magcargo|56-57|21|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|262|Mightyena|56-60|17|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|078|Rapidash|57-59|16|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|324|Torkoal|57-59|15|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|111|Rhyhorn|58-61|16|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|333|Swablu|58-64|18|Unrecruitable}} | ||
|- | {{mdloc|361|Snorunt|60-62|20|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|221|Piloswine|60-63|16|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|024|Arbok|60-64|21|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|132|Ditto|60-64|25|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|162|Furret|61-63|18|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|305|Lairon|62-63|17|Unrecruitable}} | |||
|- | {{mdloc|375|Metang|62-64|17|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|204|Pineco|63-64|18|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|051|Dugtrio|65-68|20|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|247|Pupitar|65-68|17|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|335|Zangoose|66-69|18|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|372|Shelgon|66-69|19|Unrecruitable}} | ||
|- | {{mdloc|045|Vileplume|66-70, 72, 74-79|14|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|284|Masquerain|70-71|27|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|362|Glalie|70-73|20|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|289|Slaking|70-75|15|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| 8 | {{mdloc|109|Koffing|71-75|20|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|351|Castform|71-72, 75-79|10|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|240|Magby|72-76|17|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|112|Rhydon|73-77|23|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|031|Nidoqueen|74-76|20|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|076|Golem|76-79|15|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|034|Nidoking|77-79|21|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|126|Magmar|77-79|21|Unrecruitable}} | |||
|- | {{mdloc|233|Porygon2|79-84|20|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|088|Grimer|80-85|20|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|047|Parasect|80-89|30|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|323|Camerupt|81-85|25|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|353|Shuppet|81-85|28|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|077|Ponyta|83-85|30|Unrecruitable}} | ||
|- | {{mdloc|166|Ledian|86-88|24|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|205|Forretress|86-88|23|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|338|Solrock|86-89|24|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|049|Venomoth|86-93|18|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|110|Weezing|86-98|20|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|334|Altaria|88-92|24|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|356|Dusclops|90-93|24|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|212|Scizor|90-94|24|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|351|Castform|90-98|10|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|047|Parasect|92-98|30|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| 8 | {{mdloc|142|Aerodactyl|94-97|25|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc|330|Flygon|95|25|Unrecruitable}} | ||
{{mdloc|357|Tropius|95|25|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|376|Metagross|95-98|28|Unrecruitable}} | |||
{{mdloc|344|Claydol|97-98|26|Unrecruitable}} | |||
| | {{mdloc|373|Salamence|98|26|Unrecruitable}} | ||
| | {{mdloc|251|Celebi|99|45|Auto-Recruit}} | ||
| Unrecruitable | {{mdloc/f}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| 8 | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unrecruitable | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
{{Project Locations notice}} | {{Project Locations notice}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon locations]] | [[Category:Pokémon Mystery Dungeon locations]] |
Revision as of 21:18, 2 June 2010
|
|
|
Purity Forest きよらかな もり | |
File:Pmdpurityforest.PNG | |
Pokémon recruitable | No* |
---|---|
Floors | 99 |
Item allowance | 0 |
Money allowance | 0 |
Team members | 1 |
Starting level | 1 |
Predominant type | None |
Boss | None |
Purity Forest (Japanese: きよらかな もり Pure Forest) is a dungeon in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team. It is home to Celebi and contains 99 floors. This dungeon is automatically unlocked after clearing Pitfall Valley and obtaining the Sky Blue Plains Friend Area from an optional mission.
Only one Pokémon is allowed to enter the Purity Forest. That Pokémon will be reduced to level 1, returning to its original level on exiting the dungeon. Wild Pokémon cannot be befriended. At the start, the amount of money carried will be reduced to 0 and no items are allowed to be brought into the dungeon. IQ will also be reset to the initial skills until the player exits the dungeon. Purity Forest is generally regarded as the hardest dungeon in the game, mainly as success depends on luck of the items that appear. It is the hardest dungeon that is spoken of in a mail the player receives.
On reaching the 99th floor, Celebi will join the rescue team automatically without a battle.
Plusle is exclusive to Mystery Dungeon Red while Minun and Porygon2 are exclusive to Mystery Dungeon Blue.
Wild Pokémon
Pokémon | Floors | Levels | Recruit Rate | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pidgey | 1-3 | 1 | Unrecruitable% | |
Jigglypuff | 1-3 | 2 | Unrecruitable% | |
Bellsprout | 1-3 | 1 | Unrecruitable% | |
Cleffa | 1-4 | 1 | Unrecruitable% | |
Wurmple | 2-4 | 1 | Unrecruitable% | |
Caterpie | 2-4 | 1 | Unrecruitable% | |
Exeggcute | 3-4 | 1 | Unrecruitable% | |
Rattata | 5-7 | 3 | Unrecruitable% | |
Nidoran♀ | 5-7 | 4 | Unrecruitable% | |
Togepi | 6-10 | 7 | Unrecruitable% | |
Zigzagoon | 7-8 | 5 | Unrecruitable% | |
Clefairy | 7-9 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Elekid | 7-9 | 4 | Unrecruitable% | |
Voltorb | 7-10 | 3 | Unrecruitable% | |
Aron | 8-9 | 6 | Unrecruitable% | |
Spearow | 8-10 | 4 | Unrecruitable% | |
Hoppip | 9-10 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Metapod | 10 | 1 | Unrecruitable% | |
Plusle | 10-11 | 3 | Unrecruitable% | |
Minun | 10-11 | 3 | Unrecruitable% | |
Weedle | 11 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Ralts | 11-13 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Marill | 11-14 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Eevee | 11-14 | 9 | Unrecruitable% | |
Geodude | 12-14 | 5 | Unrecruitable% | |
Baltoy | 12-14 | 5 | Unrecruitable% | |
Meditite | 13-14 | 6 | Unrecruitable% | |
Beldum | 14-16 | 5 | Unrecruitable% | |
Exeggutor | 15-16 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Skarmory | 15-17 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Natu | 16-17 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Scyther | 16-18 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Sudowoodo | 17-19 | 7 | Unrecruitable% | |
Slakoth | 17-20 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Linoone | 18-20 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Oddish | 18-24 | 7 | Unrecruitable% | |
Sentret | 19-21 | 6 | Unrecruitable% | |
Swinub | 19-22 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Sunflora | 20-24 | 8 | Unrecruitable% | |
Castform | 21-22 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Ledyba | 21-25 | 7 | Unrecruitable% | |
Shroomish | 21-25 | 9 | Unrecruitable% | |
Farfetch'd | 23-28 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Poliwag | 24-26 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Trapinch | 24-28 | 11 | Unrecruitable% | |
Growlithe | 25-26 | 12 | Unrecruitable% | |
Yanma | 26-30 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Weepinbell | 26-31 | 31 | Unrecruitable% | |
Spinarak | 26-32 | 11 | Unrecruitable% | |
Dustox | 27-30 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Teddiursa | 28-29 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Electrike | 30-34 | 12 | Unrecruitable% | |
Gligar | 31-34 | 12 | Unrecruitable% | |
Beedrill | 31-35 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Nidoran♂ | 31-35 | 12 | Unrecruitable% | |
Stantler | 31-36 | 12 | Unrecruitable% | |
Ampharos | 33 | 13 | Unrecruitable% | |
Electabuzz | 35-37 | 12 | Unrecruitable% | |
Doduo | 35-39 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Manectric | 36-40 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Tauros | 36-42 | 15 | Unrecruitable% | |
Gloom | 36-47 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Cacnea | 37-39 | 13 | Unrecruitable% | |
Murkrow | 39-40 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Heracross | 39-42 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Breloom | 40-41 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Cacturne | 40-45 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Skiploom | 42-46 | 13 | Unrecruitable% | |
Ariados | 42-46 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Dunsparce | 43-44 | 13 | Unrecruitable% | |
Nincada | 44-46 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Golbat | 46-50 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Magmar | 47-49 | 21 | Unrecruitable% | |
Bagon | 47-49 | 16 | Unrecruitable% | |
Nidorina | 47-50 | 15 | Unrecruitable% | |
Nidorino | 47-50 | 15 | Unrecruitable% | |
Tangela | 48-50 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Illumise | 49-51 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Arcanine | 50-55 | 18 | Unrecruitable% | |
Electrode | 51-53 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Forretress | 51-53 | 23 | Unrecruitable% | |
Fearow | 51-54 | 17 | Unrecruitable% | |
Shuckle | 51-54 | 15 | Unrecruitable% | |
Hitmonlee | 51-56 | 22 | Unrecruitable% | |
Hitmonchan | 51-56 | 22 | Unrecruitable% | |
Magby | 53-55 | 17 | Unrecruitable% | |
Castform | 54-59 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Numel | 55-56 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Magcargo | 56-57 | 21 | Unrecruitable% | |
Mightyena | 56-60 | 17 | Unrecruitable% | |
Rapidash | 57-59 | 16 | Unrecruitable% | |
Torkoal | 57-59 | 15 | Unrecruitable% | |
Rhyhorn | 58-61 | 16 | Unrecruitable% | |
Swablu | 58-64 | 18 | Unrecruitable% | |
Snorunt | 60-62 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Piloswine | 60-63 | 16 | Unrecruitable% | |
Arbok | 60-64 | 21 | Unrecruitable% | |
Ditto | 60-64 | 25 | Unrecruitable% | |
Furret | 61-63 | 18 | Unrecruitable% | |
Lairon | 62-63 | 17 | Unrecruitable% | |
Metang | 62-64 | 17 | Unrecruitable% | |
Pineco | 63-64 | 18 | Unrecruitable% | |
Dugtrio | 65-68 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Pupitar | 65-68 | 17 | Unrecruitable% | |
Zangoose | 66-69 | 18 | Unrecruitable% | |
Shelgon | 66-69 | 19 | Unrecruitable% | |
Vileplume | 66-70, 72, 74-79 | 14 | Unrecruitable% | |
Masquerain | 70-71 | 27 | Unrecruitable% | |
Glalie | 70-73 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Slaking | 70-75 | 15 | Unrecruitable% | |
Koffing | 71-75 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Castform | 71-72, 75-79 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Magby | 72-76 | 17 | Unrecruitable% | |
Rhydon | 73-77 | 23 | Unrecruitable% | |
Nidoqueen | 74-76 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Golem | 76-79 | 15 | Unrecruitable% | |
Nidoking | 77-79 | 21 | Unrecruitable% | |
Magmar | 77-79 | 21 | Unrecruitable% | |
Porygon2 | 79-84 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Grimer | 80-85 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Parasect | 80-89 | 30 | Unrecruitable% | |
Camerupt | 81-85 | 25 | Unrecruitable% | |
Shuppet | 81-85 | 28 | Unrecruitable% | |
Ponyta | 83-85 | 30 | Unrecruitable% | |
Ledian | 86-88 | 24 | Unrecruitable% | |
Forretress | 86-88 | 23 | Unrecruitable% | |
Solrock | 86-89 | 24 | Unrecruitable% | |
Venomoth | 86-93 | 18 | Unrecruitable% | |
Weezing | 86-98 | 20 | Unrecruitable% | |
Altaria | 88-92 | 24 | Unrecruitable% | |
Dusclops | 90-93 | 24 | Unrecruitable% | |
Scizor | 90-94 | 24 | Unrecruitable% | |
Castform | 90-98 | 10 | Unrecruitable% | |
Parasect | 92-98 | 30 | Unrecruitable% | |
Aerodactyl | 94-97 | 25 | Unrecruitable% | |
Flygon | 95 | 25 | Unrecruitable% | |
Tropius | 95 | 25 | Unrecruitable% | |
Metagross | 95-98 | 28 | Unrecruitable% | |
Claydol | 97-98 | 26 | Unrecruitable% | |
Salamence | 98 | 26 | Unrecruitable% | |
Celebi | 99 | 45 | Auto-Recruit% | |
This article is part of Project Locations, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on every location in the Pokémon world. |