User:Blazingfist/Anime Pokémon with nicknames: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(85 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Mimey.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Mimey.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Mimey| | | style="background:#fff" | [[Mimey|Ash's Mr. Mime]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Mimey | | style="background:#fff" | Mimey | ||
| style="background:#fff" | バリちゃん ''Barri-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | バリちゃん ''Barri-chan'' | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | マイケル ''Michael'' | | style="background:#fff" | マイケル ''Michael'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP067|The Pi-Kahuna]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP067|The Pi-Kahuna]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Katrina Raichu.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{OBP|Katrina|EP069}}'s {{p|Raichu}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Raichie | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ライちゃん ''Rai-chan'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP069|Lights, Camera, Quack-tion]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Meowzie.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Meowzie.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | [[Meowzie|A wild Meowth]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Meowzie | | style="background:#fff" | Meowzie | ||
| style="background:#fff" | マドンニャ ''Madonnya'' | | style="background:#fff" | マドンニャ ''Madonnya'' | ||
Line 143: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Cyrus | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Cyrus Dorabelle.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{OBP|Cyrus|EP135}}'s {{p|Sunflora}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{OBP|Cyrus|EP135}}'s {{p|Sunflora}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Dorabelle | | style="background:#fff" | Dorabelle | ||
Line 221: | Line 228: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Doomy.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Doomy.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Mareep farmer]]'s {{p|Houndoom}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Mareep farmer|A Trainer]]'s {{p|Houndoom}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Doomy | | style="background:#fff" | Doomy | ||
| style="background:#fff" | N/A | | style="background:#fff" | N/A | ||
Line 277: | Line 284: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Dayton Bright.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Dayton Bright.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | A wild {{p|Chinchou}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Bright | | style="background:#fff" | Bright | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ブライト ''Bright'' | | style="background:#fff" | ブライト ''Bright'' | ||
Line 291: | Line 298: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Silver Lugia anime.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Silver Lugia anime.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | [[Silver (Lugia)|A wild Lugia]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Silver | | style="background:#fff" | Silver | ||
| style="background:#fff" | シルバー ''Silver'' | | style="background:#fff" | シルバー ''Silver'' | ||
Line 347: | Line 354: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Arthur Slowking.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Arthur Slowking.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | A wild {{p|Slowking}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Arthur | | style="background:#fff" | Arthur | ||
| style="background:#fff" | アーサー ''Arthur'' | | style="background:#fff" | アーサー ''Arthur'' | ||
Line 364: | Line 371: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Rose | | style="background:#fff" | Rose | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ローズ ''Rose'' | | style="background:#fff" | ローズ ''Rose'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[HS08|Oaknapped!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 420: | Line 427: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Caserin | | style="background:#fff" | Caserin | ||
| style="background:#fff" | カスリン ''Caserine'' | | style="background:#fff" | カスリン ''Caserine'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[HS16|Luvdisc is a Many Splendored Thing!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 427: | Line 434: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Luverin | | style="background:#fff" | Luverin | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ラブリン ''Loverine'' | | style="background:#fff" | ラブリン ''Loverine'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[HS16|Luvdisc is a Many Splendored Thing!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 434: | Line 441: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Don | | style="background:#fff" | Don | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ドン ''Don'' | | style="background:#fff" | ドン ''Don'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[HS17|Those Darn Electabuzz!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 501: | Line 508: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Ditto Number 2.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Ditto Number 2.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Narissa]]'s {{p|Ditto}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Narissa]]'s {{p|Ditto}} {{shinystar}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Ditto 2 | | style="background:#fff" | Ditto 2 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | メタモン2号 ''Metamon Nigō'' | | style="background:#fff" | メタモン2号 ''Metamon Nigō'' | ||
Line 510: | Line 517: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Bianca's father]]'s {{p|Darmanitan}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Bianca's father]]'s {{p|Darmanitan}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Red Flash Darmanitan | | style="background:#fff" | Red Flash Darmanitan | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | 赤い閃光ヒヒダルマ ''Red Flash Hihidaruma'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[BW049|Enter Elesa, Electrifying Gym Leader!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[BW049|Enter Elesa, Electrifying Gym Leader!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 550: | Line 557: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Red Genesect.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Red Genesect.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | A wild {{ | | style="background:#fff" | [[Genesect Army|A wild Genesect]] {{shinystar}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Red Genesect | | style="background:#fff" | Red Genesect | ||
| style="background:#fff" | 赤いゲノセクト ''Red Genesect'' | | style="background:#fff" | 赤いゲノセクト ''Red Genesect'' | ||
Line 557: | Line 564: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Osharina.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Osharina.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | A | | style="background:#fff" | A Trainer's {{p|Oshawott}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Osharina | | style="background:#fff" | Osharina | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ミジュカ ''Mijuka'' | | style="background:#fff" | ミジュカ ''Mijuka'' | ||
Line 574: | Line 581: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Chespie | | style="background:#fff" | Chespie | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ハリさん ''Hari-san'' | | style="background:#fff" | ハリさん ''Hari-san'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[XYS01|Mega Evolution Special I]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 581: | Line 588: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Garchoo | | style="background:#fff" | Garchoo | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ガブの字 ''Gabunoji'' | | style="background:#fff" | ガブの字 ''Gabunoji'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[XYS01|Mega Evolution Special I]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 588: | Line 595: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Bébé | | style="background:#fff" | Bébé | ||
| style="background:#fff" | フラちゃん ''Fla-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | フラちゃん ''Fla-chan'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[XYS01|Mega Evolution Special I]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 595: | Line 602: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Merrick<br>Bort<br>Allotrope | | style="background:#fff" | Merrick<br>Bort<br>Allotrope | ||
| style="background:#fff" | マジマ ''Majima''<br>ナイト ''Knight''<br>ジョーク ''Joke'' | | style="background:#fff" | マジマ ''Majima''<br>ナイト ''Knight''<br>ジョーク ''Joke'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[Diancie — Princess of the Diamond Domain]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 606: | Line 613: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Carl Hawlucha.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Carl Hawlucha.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{OBP|Carl|XY051}}'s {{p|Hawlucha}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{OBP|Carl|XY051}}'s {{p|Hawlucha}} {{shinystar}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Dark Hawlucha | | style="background:#fff" | Dark Hawlucha | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ダークルチャブル ''Dark Luchabull'' | | style="background:#fff" | ダークルチャブル ''Dark Luchabull'' | ||
Line 621: | Line 628: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Squishy.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Squishy.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Squishy|A wild Zygarde Core]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[Squishy|A wild Zygarde Core]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Squishy | | style="background:#fff" | Squishy<br>Z1 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | プニちゃん ''Puni-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | プニちゃん ''Puni-chan''<br>Z1 ''Z1'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[ | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[XYS04|Mega Evolution Special IV]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 648: | Line 655: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Jimmy Spike.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Jimmy Spike.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | {{OBP|Jimmy|XY115}}'s {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Spike | | style="background:#fff" | Spike | ||
| style="background:#fff" | トンガリ ''Tongari'' | | style="background:#fff" | トンガリ ''Tongari'' | ||
Line 662: | Line 669: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Madame Pershie.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Madame Pershie.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | A Trainer's | | style="background:#fff" | [[Pershie|A Trainer's Alolan Persian]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Pershie | | style="background:#fff" | Pershie | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ペルちゃん ''Per-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | ペルちゃん ''Per-chan'' | ||
Line 676: | Line 683: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:DJ Leo Dugtrio.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:DJ Leo Dugtrio.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[DJ Leo]]'s | | style="background:#fff" | [[DJ Leo]]'s {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Dugtrio}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Jessica<br>Ashley<br>Michael | | style="background:#fff" | Jessica<br>Ashley<br>Michael | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ジェシカ ''Jessica''<br>アシュリー ''Ashley''<br>マイケル ''Michael'' | | style="background:#fff" | ジェシカ ''Jessica''<br>アシュリー ''Ashley''<br>マイケル ''Michael'' | ||
Line 690: | Line 697: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Nebby Solgaleo anime.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Nebby Solgaleo anime.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{ | | style="background:#fff" | {{an|Solgaleo|A wild Solgaleo}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Nebby | | style="background:#fff" | Nebby | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ほしぐもちゃん ''Hoshigumo-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | ほしぐもちゃん ''Hoshigumo-chan'' | ||
Line 704: | Line 711: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Tiny Passimian.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Tiny Passimian.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | [[Melemele Greens|A wild Passimian]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | N/A | | style="background:#fff" | N/A | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ティニー ''Tiny'' | | style="background:#fff" | ティニー ''Tiny'' | ||
Line 718: | Line 725: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Acerola Mimikins.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Acerola Mimikins.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Acerola]]'s {{p|Mimikyu}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Acerola]]'s {{p|Mimikyu}} {{shinystar}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Mimikins | | style="background:#fff" | Mimikins | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ミミたん ''Mimi-tan'' | | style="background:#fff" | ミミたん ''Mimi-tan'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM073|Why Not Give Me a Z-Ring Sometime?]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM073|Why Not Give Me a Z-Ring Sometime?]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Acerola | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Acerola Greedy Rapooh.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | [[Acerola]]'s {{p|Gengar}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Greedy Rapooh | | style="background:#fff" | Rapooh<br>Greedy Rapooh | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | ラプー ''Rapooh''<br>欲しがりラプー ''Greedy Rapooh'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM073|Why Not Give Me a Z-Ring Sometime?]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM073|Why Not Give Me a Z-Ring Sometime?]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 739: | Line 746: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Ultra Necrozma anime.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Ultra Necrozma anime.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{ | | style="background:#fff" | {{an|Necrozma|A wild Necrozma}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Blinding One<br>UB: Black | | style="background:#fff" | Blinding One<br>UB: Black | ||
| style="background:#fff" | かがやきさま ''Radiant One''<br>{{tt|UB:BLACK|ユービー:ブラック}} ''UB: Black'' | | style="background:#fff" | かがやきさま ''Radiant One''<br>{{tt|UB:BLACK|ユービー:ブラック}} ''UB: Black'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM087|Filling the Light With Darkness!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM087|Filling the Light With Darkness!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Pikachu Valley Pikachu.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Pikachu Valley Pikachu.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s two {{p|Pikachu}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s two {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | Red Cheeks<br>Pretender | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | アカホッペ ''Akahoppe''<br>カッコ ''Kakko'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | ||
Line 757: | Line 764: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Curly | | style="background:#fff" | Curly | ||
| style="background:#fff" | クリン ''Kurin'' | | style="background:#fff" | クリン ''Kurin'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Boss.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Boss.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s {{p|Pikachu}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s {{p|Pikachu}} {{shinystar}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Boss | | style="background:#fff" | Boss | ||
| style="background:#fff" | バンチョー ''Banchō'' | | style="background:#fff" | バンチョー ''Banchō'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 777: | Line 784: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kahili | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kahili Touckey.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Kahili]]'s {{p|Toucannon}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Kahili]]'s {{p|Toucannon}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Touckey | | style="background:#fff" | Touckey | ||
Line 786: | Line 793: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Karpy Gyarados.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Karpy Gyarados.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | style="background:#fff" | A Trainer's {{p|Gyarados}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Karpy | | style="background:#fff" | Karpy | ||
| style="background:#fff" | コイちゃん ''Koi-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | コイちゃん ''Koi-chan'' | ||
Line 795: | Line 802: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Totem Trevenant.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Totem Trevenant.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | A wild [[Totem Pokémon|Totem]] {{p|Trevenant}} | | style="background:#fff" | A wild [[Totem Pokémon|Totem]] {{p|Trevenant}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | Elder | ||
| style="background:#fff" | オーじ ''Ohji'' | | style="background:#fff" | オーじ ''Ohji'' | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[SM125]] | | class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM125|A Timeless Encounter!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 803: | Line 810: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Bolt.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Bolt.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s {{p|Pikachu}} | | style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Bolt | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ボルト ''Bolt'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM129|Battle Royal 151!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Ren Francois.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Francois|Ren's Magnemite]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Francois | |||
| style="background:#fff" | フランソワーズ ''Françoise'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN011|Best Friend...Worst Nightmare!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Goh Eternatus.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Leon's Eternatus|A wild Eternatus]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Darkest Day | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ブラックナイト ''Black Night'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN012|Flash of the Titans!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Oliver Stanium.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{OBP|Oliver|JN020}}'s {{p|Meganium}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Stanium | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ソシニウム ''Soshinium'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kasukarp Shinegoldie.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Kasukarp]]'s {{p|Magikarp}} {{shinystar}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Shinegoldie | |||
| style="background:#fff" | キンキング ''Kinking'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN026|Splash, Dash, and Smash for the Crown!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Jinny Feeby.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Jinny]]'s {{p|Milotic}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Feeby | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ヒちゃん ''Hi-chan'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN031|The Cuteness Quotient!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Gentleman JN.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Gentleman (Trainer class)|A Trainer]]'s {{p|Spearow}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Speary | |||
| style="background:#fff" | オニちゃん ''Oni-chan'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN033|Trade, Borrow, and Steal!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Gentleman Dux.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | A Trainer's {{p|Farfetch'd}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Dux | |||
| style="background:#fff" | おしょうくん ''Oshō-kun'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN033|Trade, Borrow, and Steal!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Doug Centy.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Doug and Eva|Doug]]'s {{p|Centiskorch}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Centy | |||
| style="background:#fff" | マルちゃん ''Maru-chan'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN042|Sword and Shield, Slumbering Weald!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Emperor Blaziken.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | A Trainer's {{p|Blaziken}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Emperor Blaziken | |||
| style="background:#fff" | カイザーバシャーモ ''Kaiser Bursyamo'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN047|Crowning the Chow Crusher!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Zarude M23.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Dada|A wild Zarude]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Dada | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{tt|とうちゃん|Tō-chan}} ''Daddy'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[M23|Secrets of the Jungle]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Regina Mirche.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Regina]]'s {{p|Glaceon}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Mirche | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ミーチェ ''Micie'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN087|Breaking the Ice!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Harmony Bernice.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Harmony]]'s {{p|Jolteon}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Bernice | |||
| style="background:#fff" | カレン ''Karen'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN098|Out of Their Elements!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Billy Toril.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{OBP|Billy|JN098}}'s {{p|Flareon}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Toril | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ライム ''Lime'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN098|Out of Their Elements!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Lisia Ali.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Lisia]]'s {{p|Altaria}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Ali | |||
| style="background:#fff" | チルル ''Tylulu'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN105|Reuniting for the First Time!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Gladion Nihilego.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | {{DL|Ultra Beasts (anime)|Lillie|Gladion's Nihilego}} {{shinystar}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Lillie | |||
| style="background:#fff" | リーリエ ''Lilie'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN111|The Homecoming Crown!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Nurse Joy Bay-Bay.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Nurse Joy]]'s {{p|Banette}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Bay-Bay | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ゴンちゃん ''Gon-chan'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[JN144|Getting to the Heart of it All!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Friede Captain Pikachu.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Captain Pikachu|Friede's Pikachu]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Captain Pikachu<br>Cap | |||
| style="background:#fff" | キャプテンピカチュウ ''Captain Pikachu''<br>キャプ ''Cap'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | ''[[HZ002|The Pendant That Starts It All: Part Two]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Yuno Kuru-chan.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Yuno]]'s {{p|Oinkologne}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | クルちゃん ''Kuru-chan'' | |||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[HZ036]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Renta Prince.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Renta]]'s {{p|Oinkologne}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | プリンス ''Prince'' | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[ | | class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[HZ036]] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:54, 26 January 2024
Anyone may edit this page |
This page shows all Pokémon in the anime that were nicknamed.