List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| {{adv|Y}} | | {{adv|Y}} | ||
| ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | | ''[[PAXY01|An X-cuse to Come Out and Play]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Sun}} | |||
| ''[[PASM01]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| {{adv|Moon}} | |||
| ''[[PASM01]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:32, 23 February 2018
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.
Main characters
Other characters
|