List of Japanese voice actors: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Adding more) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 神奈延年 | | 神奈延年 | ||
| [[Brad Van Darn]], [[Foster]], [[Corey Demario]] | | [[Brad Van Darn]], [[Foster]], [[Corey Demario]] | ||
|- | |||
| Susumu Chiba | |||
| 千葉進歩 | |||
| [[Lance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aya Endō]] | | [[Aya Endō]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 111: | ||
| 犬山イヌコ | | 犬山イヌコ | ||
| {{MTR}} | | {{MTR}} | ||
|- | |||
| Akira Ishida | |||
| 石田彰 | |||
| [[Falkner]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hiromi Ishikawa | |||
| 石川寛美 | |||
| [[Bugsy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Unshō Ishizuka]] | | [[Unshō Ishizuka]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 135: | ||
| 鹿賀丈史 | | 鹿賀丈史 | ||
| [[Lawrence III]] | | [[Lawrence III]] | ||
|- | |||
| Yumi Kakazu | |||
| かかずゆみ | |||
| [[Jasmine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tetsuya Kakihara | | Tetsuya Kakihara | ||
| 柿原徹也 | | 柿原徹也 | ||
| [[Reggie]] | | [[Reggie]] | ||
|- | |||
| Nobuaki Kakuda | |||
| 角田信朗 | |||
| [[Chuck]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mika Kanai]] | | [[Mika Kanai]] | ||
Line 203: | Line 223: | ||
| 小杉十郎太 | | 小杉十郎太 | ||
| [[Norman]] | | [[Norman]] | ||
|- | |||
| Mami Koyama | |||
| 小山茉美 | |||
| [[Luana]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Nīna Kumagaya | | Nīna Kumagaya | ||
Line 239: | Line 263: | ||
| 三宅健太 | | 三宅健太 | ||
| [[Giovanni]], [[Dome Ace Tucker]], [[Ash's Donphan]], [[Paul's Electabuzz]] | | [[Giovanni]], [[Dome Ace Tucker]], [[Ash's Donphan]], [[Paul's Electabuzz]] | ||
|- | |||
| Yuko Miyamura | |||
| 宮村優子 | |||
| [[Whitney]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toshiyuki Morikawa]] | | [[Toshiyuki Morikawa]] | ||
Line 247: | Line 275: | ||
| 村井かずさ | | 村井かずさ | ||
| {{jo|Marina}} | | {{jo|Marina}} | ||
|- | |||
| Miki Nagasawa | |||
| 長沢美樹 | |||
| [[Cissy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shōko Nakagawa]] | | [[Shōko Nakagawa]] | ||
Line 367: | Line 399: | ||
| 冬馬由美 | | 冬馬由美 | ||
| [[Caroline]], [[Giselle]], [[Pichu Brothers|Pichu Big]] | | [[Caroline]], [[Giselle]], [[Pichu Brothers|Pichu Big]] | ||
|- | |||
| Toshiya Ueda | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yuji Ueda]] | | [[Yuji Ueda]] |
Revision as of 04:42, 27 August 2008
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
This is a list of the voice actors who have appeared in the Japanese version of the Pokémon anime.