User:XD007DarkRayquaza/New National Dex: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (You seem to have a problem) |
(#055-#115 are add) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| align=center | 053[[Image:163.png]] <br>{{p|Hoothoot}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}}{{Ic|Flying}} | | align=center | 053[[Image:163.png]] <br>{{p|Hoothoot}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}}{{Ic|Flying}} | ||
| align=center | 054Hoothoot→[[Image:164.png]] <br>{{p|Noctowl}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}}{{Ic|Flying}} | | align=center | 054Hoothoot→[[Image:164.png]] <br>{{p|Noctowl}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}}{{Ic|Flying}} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | 055[[Image:019.png]] <br>{{p|Rattata}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 056Rattata →[[Image:020.png]] <br>{{p|Raticate}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 057[[Image:161.png]] <br>{{p|Sentret}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 058Sentret →[[Image:162.png]] <br>{{p|Furret}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 059[[Image:263.png]] <br>{{p|Zigzagoon}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 060Zigzagoon→[[Image:264.png]] <br>{{p|Linoone}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 061[[Image:399.png]] <br>{{p|Bidoof}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 062Bidoof →[[Image:400.png]] <br>{{p|Bibarel}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 063[[Image:261.png]] <br>{{p|Poochyena}}<br>{{Ic|Dark}} | |||
| align=center | 064Poochyena →[[Image:262.png]] <br>{{p|Mightyena}}<br>{{Ic|Dark}} | |||
| align=center | 065[[Image:010.png]] <br>{{p|Caterpie}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}} | |||
| align=center | 066Caterpie→[[Image:011.png]] <br>{{p|Metapod}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 067Metapod→[[Image:012.png]] <br>{{p|Butterfree}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 068[[Image:013.png]] <br>{{p|Weedle}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 069Weedle →[[Image:014.png]] <br>{{p|Kakuna}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 070Kakuna →[[Image:015.png]] <br>{{p|Beedrill}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 071[[Image:165.png]] <br>{{p|Ledyba}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 072Ledyba →[[Image:166.png]] <br>{{p|Ledian}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 073[[Image:167.png]] <br>{{p|Spinarak}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 074Spinarak→[[Image:168.png]] <br>{{p|Ariados}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 075[[Image:265.png]] <br>{{p|Wurmple}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}} | |||
| align=center | 076Wurmple →[[Image:266.png]] <br>{{p|Silcoon}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}} | |||
| align=center | 077Silcoon →[[Image:267.png]] <br>{{p|Beautifly}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 078Wurmple →[[Image:268.png]] <br>{{p|Cascoon}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 079Cascoon →[[Image:269.png]] <br>{{p|Dustox}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 080[[Image:401.png]] <br>{{p|Kricketot}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}} | |||
| align=center | 081Kricketot →[[Image:402.png]] <br>{{p|Kricketune}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}} | |||
| align=center | 082[[Image:412.png]][[Image:Spr_4p_412G.png]][[Image:Spr_4p_412S.png]] <br>{{p|Burmy}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}} | |||
| align=center | 083Burmy →[[Image:413.png]][[Image:Spr_4p_413G.png]][[Image:Spr_4p_413S.png]] <br>{{p|Wormadam}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Grass}}/{{Ic|Ground}}/{{Ic|Steel}} | |||
| align=center | 084Burmy →[[Image:414.png]] <br>{{p|Mothim}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 085[[Image:415.png]] <br>{{p|Combee}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 086Combee→[[Image:416.png]] <br>{{p|Vespiquen}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 087[[Image:041.png]] <br>{{p|Zubat}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 088Zubat →[[Image:042.png]] <br>{{p|Golbat}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 089Golbat →[[Image:169.png]] <br>{{p|Crobat}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 090[[Image:406.png]] <br>{{p|Budew}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 091Budew →[[Image:315.png]] <br>{{p|Roselia}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 092Roselia→[[Image:407.png]] <br>{{p|Roserade}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 094[[Image:023.png]] <br>{{p|Ekans}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 095Ekans →[[Image:024.png]] <br>{{p|Arbok}}<br>{{Ic|Poison}} | |||
| align=center | 096[[Image:027.png]] <br>{{p|Sandshrew}}<br>{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 097Sandshrew →[[Image:028.png]] <br>{{p|Sandslash}}<br>{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 098[[Image:270.png]] <br>{{p|Lotad}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 099Lotad→[[Image:271.png]] <br>{{p|Lombre}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 100Lombre →[[Image:272.png]] <br>{{p|Ludicolo}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 101[[Image:273.png]] <br>{{p|Seedot}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}} | |||
| align=center | 102Seedot →[[Image:274.png]] <br>{{p|Nuzleaf}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Dark}} | |||
| align=center | 103Nuzleaf →[[Image:275.png]] <br>{{p|Shiftry}}<br>{{Ic|Grass}}{{Ic|Dark}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 104[[Image:278.png]] <br>{{p|Wingull}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 105Wingull→[[Image:279.png]] <br>{{p|Pelipper}}<br>{{Ic|Water}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 106[[Image:418.png]] <br>{{p|Buizel}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
| align=center | 107Buizel →[[Image:419.png]] <br>{{p|Floatzel}}<br>{{Ic|Water}} | |||
| align=center | 108[[Image:300.png]] <br>{{p|Skitty }}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
| align=center | 109Skitty →[[Image:301.png]] <br>{{p|Delcatty}}<br>{{Ic|Normal}} | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | 110[[Image:403.png]] <br>{{p|Shinx}}<br>{{Ic|Electric}} | |||
| align=center | 111Shinx→[[Image:404.png]] <br>{{p|Luxio}}<br>{{Ic|Electric}} | |||
| align=center | 112Luxio→[[Image:405.png]] <br>{{p|Luxray}}<br>{{Ic|Electric}} | |||
| align=center | 113[[Image:290.png]] <br>{{p|Nincada}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Ground}} | |||
| align=center | 114Nincada →[[Image:291.png]] <br>{{p|Ninjask}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Flying}} | |||
| align=center | 115Nincada →[[Image:292.png]] <br>{{p|Shedinja}}<br>{{Ic|Bug}}{{Ic|Ghost}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
more on away. | more on away. |
Revision as of 01:48, 14 December 2008
This is a new National Dex that I made hope you like and check discussion for help expand it.
001 Bulbasaur |
002Bulbasaur → Ivysaur |
003Ivysaur→ Venusaur |
004 Chikorita |
005Chikorita→ Bayleef |
006Bayleef → Meganium |
007 Treecko |
008Treecko→ Grovyle |
009Grovyle→ Sceptile |
010 Turtwig |
011Turtwig→ Grotle |
012Grotle→ Torterra |
013 Charmander |
014Charmander → Charmeleon |
015Charmeleon → Charizard |
016 Cyndaquil |
017Cyndaquil → Quilava |
018Quilava → Typhlosion |
019 Torchic |
020Torchic→ Combusken |
021Combusken→ Blaziken |
022 Chimchar |
023Chimchar → Monferno |
024Monferno → Infernape |
025 Squirtle |
026Squirtle→ Wartortle |
027Wartortle→ Blastoise |
028 Totodile |
029Totodile → Croconaw |
030Croconaw → Feraligatr |
031 Mudkip |
032Mudkip→ Marshtomp |
033Marshtomp→ Swampert |
034 Piplup |
035Piplup → Prinplup |
036Prinplup → Empoleon |
037 Pichu |
038Pichu→ Pikachu |
039Pikachu→ Raichu |
040 Plusle |
041 Minun |
042 Pachirisu |
043 Pidgey |
044Pidgey → Pidgeotto |
045Pidgeotto → Pidgeot |
046 Starly |
047Starly → Staravia |
048Staravia → Staraptor |
049 Taillow |
050Taillow → Swellow |
051 Spearow |
052Spearow → Fearow |
053 Hoothoot |
054Hoothoot→ Noctowl |
055 Rattata |
056Rattata → Raticate |
057 Sentret |
058Sentret → Furret |
059 Zigzagoon |
060Zigzagoon→ Linoone |
061 Bidoof |
062Bidoof → Bibarel |
063 Poochyena |
064Poochyena → Mightyena |
065 Caterpie |
066Caterpie→ Metapod |
067Metapod→ Butterfree |
068 Weedle |
069Weedle → Kakuna |
070Kakuna → Beedrill |
071 Ledyba |
072Ledyba → Ledian |
073 Spinarak |
074Spinarak→ Ariados |
075 Wurmple |
076Wurmple → Silcoon |
077Silcoon → Beautifly |
078Wurmple → Cascoon |
079Cascoon → Dustox |
080 Kricketot |
081Kricketot → Kricketune |
082 Burmy |
083Burmy → Wormadam // |
084Burmy → Mothim |
085 Combee |
086Combee→ Vespiquen |
087 Zubat |
088Zubat → Golbat |
089Golbat → Crobat |
090 Budew |
091Budew → Roselia |
092Roselia→ Roserade |
094 Ekans |
095Ekans → Arbok |
096 Sandshrew |
097Sandshrew → Sandslash |
098 Lotad |
099Lotad→ Lombre |
100Lombre → Ludicolo |
101 Seedot |
102Seedot → Nuzleaf |
103Nuzleaf → Shiftry |
104 Wingull |
105Wingull→ Pelipper |
106 Buizel |
107Buizel → Floatzel |
108 Skitty |
109Skitty → Delcatty |
110 Shinx |
111Shinx→ Luxio |
112Luxio→ Luxray |
113 Nincada |
114Nincada → Ninjask |
115Nincada → Shedinja |
more on away.