List of Pokémon Adventures characters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) |
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) m (→Other characters: Miss Shadow Triad) |
||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
| [[Ghetsis]] | | [[Ghetsis]] | ||
| ''[[PS466|An Odd Speech]]'' | | ''[[PS466|An Odd Speech]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zinzolin]] | |||
| ''[[PS467|Letting Go]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cilan]] | | [[Cilan]] |
Revision as of 03:26, 12 July 2016
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
The following is a list of characters which appeared in the Pokémon Adventures by order of appearance.