List of Japanese voice actors: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Adding more VAs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| 愛河里花子 | | 愛河里花子 | ||
| [[Ash's Squirtle]], [[Ash's Butterfree]], [[Ash's Lapras]], [[Misty's Psyduck]] | | [[Ash's Squirtle]], [[Ash's Butterfree]], [[Ash's Lapras]], [[Misty's Psyduck]] | ||
|- | |||
| Kae Araki | |||
| | |||
| [[Sabrina]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Yōko Asada | | Yōko Asada | ||
Line 47: | Line 51: | ||
| 土師孝也 | | 土師孝也 | ||
| {{an|Flint}} | | {{an|Flint}} | ||
|- | |||
| Shō Hayami | |||
| 速水奨 | |||
| [[Juan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Risa Hayamizu]] | | [[Risa Hayamizu]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 87: | ||
| 兵藤まこ | | 兵藤まこ | ||
| [[Lola]], [[James's parents|James's mother]] | | [[Lola]], [[James's parents|James's mother]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hyōsei | |||
| 氷青 | |||
| [[Winona]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mayumi Iizuka]] | | [[Mayumi Iizuka]] | ||
Line 147: | Line 159: | ||
| 木村亜希子 | | 木村亜希子 | ||
| [[Salon Maiden Anabel]], [[Minnie]], [[Alice Telesu]] | | [[Salon Maiden Anabel]], [[Minnie]], [[Alice Telesu]] | ||
|- | |||
| Motomu Kiyokawa | |||
| 清川元夢 | |||
| [[Pryce]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yūko Kobayashi]] | | [[Yūko Kobayashi]] | ||
Line 195: | Line 211: | ||
| 真殿光昭 | | 真殿光昭 | ||
| [[Tad]], [[Jaco]] | | [[Tad]], [[Jaco]] | ||
|- | |||
| Masaya Matsukaze | |||
| 松風雅也 | |||
| [[Morty]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rica Matsumoto]] | | [[Rica Matsumoto]] |
Revision as of 03:30, 26 August 2008
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
This is a list of the voice actors who have appeared in the Japanese version of the Pokémon anime.