User:SuperPikaPool13: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Pokémon Emerald: new section) |
(→Pokémon Y: new section) |
||
Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|move3=Flare Blitz|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |move3=Flare Blitz|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | ||
|move4=Outrage|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Outrage|move4type=Dragon|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Party/Footer}} | |||
|} | |||
=== Pokémon Y === | |||
{| width="auto;" style="background:#FFF; min-width=33%; max-width=66%" class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide Content" | |||
|+ style="white-space:nowrap; border:1px solid; padding:3px;" | '''''Pokémon Y'' Teams''' [[File:Pokémon Y logo.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{User Y}} | |||
{{User Starter|656Froakie|Froakie}} | |||
{{User Eight Gym Badges|Calem XY OD.png}} | |||
{{User Champion|y}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Party/Single | |||
|color={{Y color}} | |||
|headcolor={{y color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{y color dark}} | |||
|sprite=XY Calem.png | |||
|size=30px | |||
|prize=none | |||
|class=Pokémon Trainer | |||
|classlink={{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}} | |||
|name=Calem | |||
|game=y | |||
|location=Pokémon League (Kalos) | |||
|locationname=Pokémon League | |||
|pokemon=6}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=Y | |||
|ndex=025 | |||
|pokemon=Pikachu | |||
|spritegender=none | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=62 | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|ability=Static | |||
|move1=Thunderbolt|move1type=Electric|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Thunder|move2type=Electric|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Quick Attack|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Discharge|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=Y | |||
|ndex=709 | |||
|pokemon=Trevenant | |||
|spritegender=none | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=64 | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|type2=Grass | |||
|ability=Natural Cure | |||
|move1Energy Ball|move1type=Grass|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Horn Leech|move2type=Grass|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Phantom Force|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Wood Hammer|move4type=Grass|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=Y | |||
|ndex=006 | |||
|pokemon=Charizard | |||
|spritegender=none | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=66 | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|held=Charizardite Y | |||
|move1=Wing Attack|move1type=Flying|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Fire Pledge|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Flamethrower|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Slash|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
{{Party/Div}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=Y | |||
|ndex=658 | |||
|pokemon=Greninja | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=72 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Dark | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|move1=Hydro Pump|move1type=Water|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Quick Attack|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Ice Beam|move3type=Ice|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Night Slash|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=Y | |||
|ndex=681 | |||
|pokemon=Aegislash | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=68 | |||
|type1=Steel | |||
|type2=Ghost | |||
|ability=Stance Change | |||
|move1=Shadow Sneak|move1type=Ghost|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Swords Dance|move2type=Normal|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Iron Head|move3type=Steel|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=False Swipe|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=Y | |||
|ndex=208 | |||
|pokemon=Steelix | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=71 | |||
|nickname=Thumper | |||
|type1=Steel | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|ability=Rock Head | |||
|move1=Rock Smash|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Dig|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Stone Edge|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Iron Tail|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:08, 6 September 2023
Redirect to User talk:PikaTepig999. |
User:PikaTepig999/User Template Double
UserTags
This user has too many usertags. |
About Me | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||
| |||||||
| |||||||
|
More About Me | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
My Games | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
| ||||||
User:PikaTepig999/Template:User Masters |
Anime | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||
|
Favorites | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
नमस्ते, मै बुल्बागार्डन पर पिका-टेपिग-९९९ के नाम से जाना जाता हूं!
Hi, I am known on Bulbagarden as PikaTepig999!
こんにちは、私はより良いPikaTepig999としてबुल्बागार्डनに知られています
Sub pages
See Special:PrefixIndex/User:PikaTepig999
- Pokémon XY Mega Evolution: A page about the miniseries of Mega Evolution Specials.
- User Info Box: A modification of Template:CharInfobox that changes it's fields to user ones.
- User Template Double: A modification of Template:UserTemplate that makes two tags.
- Team Rocket mottos Hindi: A page that lists the variations of Team Rockets mottos in Hindi language.
- Movies and related specials: A page that lists special episodes related to movies.
- Insert Songs:A page that lists which songs were used as background music or insert songs during certain episodes.
- List of digital home video releases of Pokémon anime: A page that lists home video releases of the anime on digital platforms. Now in mainspace.
Game Info
Pokémon FireRed
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pokémon Emerald
Pokémon Ultra Sun
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Pokémon Y
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|