User:0danmaster0: Difference between revisions
0danmaster0 (talk | contribs) (nearly there now! only the rank 22's to go.) |
0danmaster0 (talk | contribs) (nearly done now! just need to add some subheadings) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Some Pokémon type combinations are abundant, such as {{2t|Rock|Ground}} or {{2t|Grass|Poison}}. Others are unique, such as {{2t|Ice|Ghost}} or the unaccompanied {{t|Flying}} type. | '''Some Pokémon type combinations are abundant''', such as {{2t|Rock|Ground}} or {{2t|Grass|Poison}}. Others are unique, such as {{2t|Ice|Ghost}} or the unaccompanied {{t|Flying}} type. | ||
<!-- the following two paragraphs are lifted from [[List of Pokémon with unique type combinations]] -->The complex nature in which types can be arranged means there are a possible 289 different type combinations (including single types). However, due to the games' advantage/disadvantage multiplication system, a Pokémon which is {{2t|Dark|Ghost}} is treated the same as one that is {{2t|Ghost|Dark}}. As such, there are 153 distinct type combinations. | <!-- the following two paragraphs are lifted from [[List of Pokémon with unique type combinations]] -->The complex nature in which types can be arranged means there are a possible 289 different type combinations (including single types). However, due to the games' advantage/disadvantage multiplication system, a Pokémon which is {{2t|Dark|Ghost}} is treated the same as one that is {{2t|Ghost|Dark}}. As such, there are 153 distinct type combinations. | ||
Line 996: | Line 996: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | 0 | | style="background:#fff" | 0 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | 0 | | style="background:#fff" | 0 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | 2 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{ic|Fire}}{{ic|Ice}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{ic|Fire}}{{ic|Ice}} | ||
Line 1,147: | Line 1,147: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | 0 | | style="background:#fff" | 0 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | 0 | | style="background:#fff" | 0 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | 1 | |||
| style="background:#fff" | 0 | | style="background:#fff" | 0 | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{ic|Electric}}{{ic|Dragon}} | | style="background:#fff" | {{ic|Electric}}{{ic|Dragon}} | ||
Line 1,978: | Line 1,978: | ||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | {{MSP|624|Pawniard}}{{MSP|625|Bisharp}} | | style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | {{MSP|624|Pawniard}}{{MSP|625|Bisharp}} | ||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dark color dark}}|2}}''' | | style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dark color dark}}|2}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''21''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{bigic|Fire}}{{bigic|Psychic}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{MSP|494|Victini}}{{MSP|555Z|Darmanitan}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{color|{{psychic color dark}}|2}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#88a" | '''21''' | | style="background:#88a" | '''21''' | ||
Line 2,032: | Line 2,041: | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | | ||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dark color dark}}|2}}''' | | style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dark color dark}}|2}}''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{bigic|Normal}}{{bigic|Fighting}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{MSP|648P|Meloetta}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{color|{{fighting color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{bigic|Normal}}{{bigic|Water}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | {{MSP|400|Bibarel}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}}" | '''{{color|{{water color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{bigic|Fighting}}{{bigic|Rock}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{MSP|639|Terrakion}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | '''{{color|{{rock color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{bigic|Fighting}}{{bigic|Bug}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | {{MSP|214|Heracross}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fighting color light}}" | '''{{color|{{bug color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | {{bigic|Flying}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | {{MSP|641|Tornadus}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{color|{{flying color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | {{bigic|Flying}}{{bigic|Steel}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | {{MSP|227|Skarmory}} | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{flying color light}}" | '''{{color|{{steel color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | {{bigic|Ground}}{{bigic|Grass}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | {{MSP|389|Torterra}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{color|{{grass color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | {{bigic|Ground}}{{bigic|Electric}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | {{MSP|618|Stunfisk}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ground color light}}" | '''{{color|{{electric color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{bigic|Rock}}{{bigic|Fire}} | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{MSP|219|Magcargo}} | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | '''{{color|{{fire color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{bigic|Rock}}{{bigic|Fire}} | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | {{MSP|248|Tyranitar}} | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{rock color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dark color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | {{bigic|Bug}}{{bigic|Ghost}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | {{MSP|292|Shedinja}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | '''{{color|{{ghost color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | {{bigic|Bug}}{{bigic|Water}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | {{MSP|283|Surskit}} | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{bug color light}}" | '''{{color|{{water color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{bigic|Ghost}}{{bigic|Electric}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{MSP|479|Rotom}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | '''{{color|{{electric color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{bigic|Ghost}}{{bigic|Ice}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{MSP|478|Froslass}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | '''{{color|{{ice color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{bigic|Ghost}}{{bigic|Dragon}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | {{MSP|487|Giratina}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ghost color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | {{bigic|Steel}}{{bigic|Fire}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | {{MSP|485|Heatran}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | '''{{color|{{fire color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | {{bigic|Steel}}{{bigic|Water}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | {{MSP|395|Empoleon}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | '''{{color|{{water color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | {{bigic|Steel}}{{bigic|Dragon}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | {{MSP|483|Dialga}} | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{bigic|Fire}}{{bigic|Electric}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{MSP|479O|Rotom}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{color|{{electric color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{bigic|Fire}}{{bigic|Dragon}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | {{MSP|643|Reshiram}} | |||
| style="background:#{{fire color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | {{bigic|Grass}}{{bigic|Electric}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | {{MSP|479L|Rotom}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}}" | '''{{color|{{electric color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | {{bigic|Electric}}{{bigic|Ice}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | {{MSP|479R|Rotom}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{color|{{ice color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | {{bigic|Electric}}{{bigic|Dragon}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | {{MSP|644|Zekrom}} | |||
| style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#88a" | '''22''' | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | {{bigic|Ice}}{{bigic|Dragon}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | {{MSP|646|Kyurem}} | |||
| style="background:#{{ice color light}}" | '''{{color|{{dragon color dark}}|1}}''' | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== |
Revision as of 14:33, 25 July 2013
Some Pokémon type combinations are abundant, such as Rock/Ground or Grass/Poison. Others are unique, such as Ice/Ghost or the unaccompanied Flying type.
The complex nature in which types can be arranged means there are a possible 289 different type combinations (including single types). However, due to the games' advantage/disadvantage multiplication system, a Pokémon which is Dark/Ghost is treated the same as one that is Ghost/Dark. As such, there are 153 distinct type combinations.
For the purposes of this list, type combinations are considered commutative; that is to say, Spiritomb and Sableye would be treated as having the same type combination as they have the same weaknesses and resistances.
For the purposes of this list, each Forme with a different type from another of the same Pokémon's Formes counts as a different Pokémon. For example, Darmanitan counts once toward pure Fire and also once toward Fire/Psychic, while Deoxys only counts once toward Psychic. In Generation I, Magnemite and Magneton are considered Electric/Steel even though they did not gain the Steel type until later. In Generation IV, Rotom's Formes are each counted separately even though they were not assigned separate types until later. For convenience, Arceus counts only toward the Normal type.
Each column counts the number of Pokémon of that type introduced in that generation; the Total column counts all Pokémon in the National Pokédex as of Generation V.
Types are listed (before sorting the list) in the order in which they appear in the Pokédex search function in Generation IV; thus, some type combinations (particularly those involving Flying) will be in an inverted order from what is usually seen. This is not a mistake.
There are 45 possible type combinations that have not yet been assigned to a Pokémon. There are 24 type combinations that have only been assigned to a single Pokémon, and a further 27 that have been assigned to multiple Pokémon, but only within the same evolutionary family. The other 57 type combinations have been assigned to multiple unrelated Pokémon.
Type combination | Gen I | Gen II | Gen III | Gen IV | Gen V | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 67 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 24 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 27 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
18 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 55 | |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
1 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 31 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 26 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 34 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | |
Type combination | Gen I | Gen II | Gen III | Gen IV | Gen V | Total |
Rank | Type combination | Gen I | Gen II | Gen III | Gen IV | Gen V | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |
|
|
|
|
67 | |
2 | |
|
|
|
|
55 | |
3 | |
|
|
|
34 | ||
4 | |
|
|
|
31 | ||
5 | |
|
|
27 | |||
6 | |
|
|
|
26 | ||
7 | |
|
|
24 | |||
8 | |
|
19 | ||||
9 | |
15 | |||||
9 | |
15 | |||||
10 | |
14 | |||||
11 | |
13 | |||||
12 | 12 | ||||||
12 | |
12 | |||||
13 | |
11 | |||||
14 | |
9 | |||||
14 | 9 | ||||||
14 | 9 | ||||||
14 | 9 | ||||||
14 | 9 | ||||||
15 | 8 | ||||||
15 | 8 | ||||||
16 | 7 | ||||||
17 | 6 | ||||||
17 | 6 | ||||||
17 | 6 | ||||||
17 | 6 | ||||||
17 | 6 | ||||||
17 | 6 | ||||||
17 | 6 | ||||||
18 | 5 | ||||||
18 | 5 | ||||||
18 | 5 | ||||||
18 | 5 | ||||||
19 | 4 | ||||||
19 | 4 | ||||||
19 | 4 | ||||||
19 | 4 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
20 | 3 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
21 | 2 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 | ||||||
22 | 1 |