User:BigDocFan/Pokémon Voice Actor list JP: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| 184 || {{p|Azumarill}} || [[File:Danika Azumarill.png|300px]] || [[Chiyuki Zakoji]]<br>[[Yumi Toma]] || [[Kotono Mitsuishi]]<br>[[Risa Shimizu]] | | 184 || {{p|Azumarill}} || [[File:Danika Azumarill.png|300px]] || [[Chiyuki Zakoji]]<br>[[Yumi Toma]] || [[Kotono Mitsuishi]]<br>[[Risa Shimizu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 185 || {{p|Sudowoodo}} || [[File:Brock Sudowoodo.png|300px]] || [[Daisuke Sakaguchi]]<br>[[Keiji Fujiwara]] || [[Kiyotaka Furushima]] | | 185 || {{p|Sudowoodo}} || [[File:Brock Sudowoodo.png|300px]] || [[Daisuke Sakaguchi]]<br>[[Keiji Fujiwara]] || [[Kiyotaka Furushima]]<br>[[Tatsuki Kobe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 186 || {{p|Politoed}} || [[File:Misty Politoed.png|300px]] || [[Shinichiro Miki]] || [[Katsuyuki Konishi]] | | 186 || {{p|Politoed}} || [[File:Misty Politoed.png|300px]] || [[Shinichiro Miki]] || [[Katsuyuki Konishi]] | ||
Line 1,232: | Line 1,232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 921 || {{p|Pawmi}} || [[File:RVT Pawmi.png|300px]] || [[Yoshino Aoyama]] || N/A | | 921 || {{p|Pawmi}} || [[File:RVT Pawmi.png|300px]] || [[Yoshino Aoyama]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 922 || {{p|Pawmo}} || [[File:Nemona Pawmo.png|300px]] || [[Kei Shindo]] || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 926 || {{p|Fidough}} || [[File:Alex Fidough.png|300px]] || [[Yuna Ogata]] || N/A | | 926 || {{p|Fidough}} || [[File:Alex Fidough.png|300px]] || [[Yuna Ogata]] || N/A | ||
|- | |||
| 929 || {{p|Dolliv}} || [[File:Brassius Dolliv.png|300px]] || [[Arisa Shida]] || N/A | |||
|} | |} |