User:Pokelova: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 943: | Line 943: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="center" style="background: #{{platinum color | {| class="expandable" align="center" style="background: #{{platinum color}}; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius: 30px; border: 4px solid #{{platinum color dark}}; padding-top: 0; padding-bottom: 0;" cellspacing="2" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| colspan="3" | | | colspan="3" | | ||
Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{water color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{steel color}};" | {{MS|395|Empoleon (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{water color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{steel color}};" | {{MS|395|Empoleon (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{ghost color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{dragon color}};" | {{MS|487|Giratina (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{ghost color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{dragon color}};" | {{MS|487|Giratina (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{poison color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{flying color}};" | {{MS|169|Crobat (Pokémon)}} | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{bug color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{flying color}};" | {{MS|469|Yanmega (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{bug color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{flying color}};" | {{MS|469|Yanmega (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{water color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{water color}};" | {{MS|419|Floatzel (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{water color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{water color}};" | {{MS|419|Floatzel (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{fighting color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{fighting color}};" | {{MS|447|Riolu (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{fighting color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{fighting color}};" | {{MS|447|Riolu (Pokémon)}} | ||
| style="padding-left: 15px; padding-right: 30px;" | | | style="padding-left: 15px; padding-right: 30px;" | | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#9F9982; border: 3px solid #47443A;" | [[File: | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#9F9982; border: 3px solid #47443A;" | [[File:Beacon Badge.png|8 Badges|30px]] | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#9F9982; border: 3px solid #47443A;" | [[File:Noimage.png|Defeated Elite 4|30px]] | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#9F9982; border: 3px solid #47443A;" | [[File:Noimage.png|Defeated Elite 4|30px]] | ||
| style="padding-left: 10px; padding-right: 10px;" | | |||
| <div align="center">[[File:Dppt poketch m.png]]</div><span style="font-size: 90%;"><div align="center">'''0000-0000-0000'''</div></span> | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" width="33%" | | |||
{| style="background: #{{platinum color}}; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 15px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 15px; border: 5px solid #{{platinum color dark}};" | |||
| [[File:Pt Lucas.png]] | |||
| '''<div align="center">Daniel</div><span style="font-size: 90%;"><div align="center">IDNo. 53185</div></span><span style="font-size: 90%;"><div align="center">{{v2|Platinum}}</div>'''</span> | |||
| <div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''Play Time:''' 28:31</span></div><div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''FC:''' 0000-0000-0000</span></div> | |||
| rowspan="14" height="1px" | | |||
|} | |||
| align="left" width="33%" | | |||
{| style="background: #{{platinum color dark}}; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; border: 5px solid #{{platinum color dark}};" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Noimage.png|30px]]<!--[[File:RibbonChampSinnoh.png|30px]]--> | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Coal Badge.png|25px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Forest Badge.png|25px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Cobble Badge.png|25px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Fen Badge.png|25px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Relic Badge.png|25px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Mine Badge.png|25px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Icicle Badge.png|25px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{platinum color light}};" | [[File:Beacon Badge.png|25px]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="left" width="33%" | | |||
{| style="background: #{{platinum color}}; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius-topright: 15px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 15px; border: 5px solid #{{platinum color dark}};" | |||
| <div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''Seen:''' 144</span></div><div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''Caught:''' 054</span></div> | |||
| [[File:Pokedex_Pt.png|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | {{Template:Party/Base|6|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Empoleon | |||
|gender=female | |||
|ndex=395 | |||
|level=52 | |||
|ball=Poké | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|encounter=met | |||
|date=Mar. 21, 2010 | |||
|metlevel=5 | |||
|metprep=on | |||
|metplace=Route 201 | |||
|otcolor=blue | |||
|ot=Daniel | |||
|id=53185 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|held=Quick Claw | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|nature=Bold | |||
|move1=Shadow Claw | |||
|move1type=Ghost | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Brine | |||
|move2type=Water | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Drill Peck | |||
|move3type=Flying | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Surf | |||
|move4type=Water | |||
|move4cat=Special | |||
|hp=157 | |||
|atk=106 | |||
|def=121 | |||
|spatk=144 | |||
|spdef=119 | |||
|spe=90 | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Giratina | |||
|ndex=487 | |||
|level=47 | |||
|ball=Master | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|encounter=met | |||
|date=Aug. 1, 2010 | |||
|metlevel=47 | |||
|metprep=in the | |||
|metplace=Distortion World | |||
|otcolor=blue | |||
|ot=Daniel | |||
|id=53185 | |||
|type1=Ghost | |||
|type2=Dragon | |||
|held=Spell Tag | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|nature=Bold | |||
|move1=Ominous Wind | |||
|move1type=Ghost | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=AncientPower | |||
|move2type=Rock | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Shadow Force | |||
|move3type=Ghost | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Dragon Claw | |||
|move4type=Dragon | |||
|move4cat=Physical | |||
|hp=209 | |||
|atk=96 | |||
|def=136 | |||
|spatk=112 | |||
|spdef=126 | |||
|spe=99 | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Crobat | |||
|nickname=Moonshine | |||
|gender=female | |||
|spritegender=shiny | |||
|ndex=169 | |||
|level=36 | |||
|ball=Poké | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|encounter=met | |||
|date=Mar. 22, 2010 | |||
|metlevel=6 | |||
|metprep=in | |||
|metplace=Oreburgh Mine | |||
|otcolor=blue | |||
|ot=Daniel | |||
|id=53185 | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|held=Exp. Share | |||
|ability=Inner Focus | |||
|nature=Hardy | |||
|move1=Air Cutter | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Defog | |||
|move2type=Flying | |||
|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Fly | |||
|move3type=Flying | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Bite | |||
|move4type=Dark | |||
|move4cat=Physical | |||
|hp=112 | |||
|atk=79 | |||
|def=74 | |||
|spatk=60 | |||
|spdef=69 | |||
|spe=107 | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Yanmega | |||
|nickname=Yvette | |||
|ndex=469 | |||
|level=35 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|ball=Safari | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|encounter=met | |||
|date=Jul. 30, 2010 | |||
|metlevel=30 | |||
|metprep=in the | |||
|metplace=Great Marsh | |||
|otcolor=blue | |||
|ot=Daniel | |||
|id=53185 | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Speed Boost | |||
|nature=Timid | |||
|move1=Aerial Ace | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Supersonic | |||
|move2type=Normal | |||
|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Shadow Ball | |||
|move3type=Ghost | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=AncientPower | |||
|move4type=Rock | |||
|move4cat=Special | |||
|hp=105 | |||
|atk=55 | |||
|def=72 | |||
|spatk=90 | |||
|spdef=53 | |||
|spe=81 | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Floatzel | |||
|nickname=Flo | |||
|ndex=419 | |||
|level=34 | |||
|gender=female | |||
|spritegender=female | |||
|ball=Great | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|encounter=met | |||
|date=Jul. 30, 2010 | |||
|metlevel=30 | |||
|metprep=on | |||
|metplace=Route 218 | |||
|otcolor=blue | |||
|ot=Daniel | |||
|id=53185 | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Water | |||
|ability=Swift Swim | |||
|nature=Mild | |||
|move1=Swift | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Brine | |||
|move2type=Water | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Aqua Jet | |||
|move3type=Water | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Crunch | |||
|move4type=Dark | |||
|move4cat=Physical | |||
|hp=110 | |||
|atk=86 | |||
|def=45 | |||
|spatk=81 | |||
|spdef=46 | |||
|spe=85 | |||
}} | |||
|{{User:Umeko/PokeTemp4 | |||
|pokemon=Riolu | |||
|nickname=Rio | |||
|gender=male | |||
|ndex=447 | |||
|level=34 | |||
|ball=Poké | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|encounter=egg | |||
|met=Riley | |||
|eggdate=Jul. 31, 2010 | |||
|hatchdate=Jul. 31, 2010 | |||
|hatchprep=on | |||
|hatchplace=Route 209 | |||
|otcolor=blue | |||
|ot=Daniel | |||
|id=53185 | |||
|type1=Fighting | |||
|type2=Fighting | |||
|held=Soothe Bell | |||
|ability=Steadfast | |||
|nature=Lonely | |||
|move1=Quick Attack | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Force Palm | |||
|move2type=Fighting | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Feint | |||
|move3type=Normal | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Counter | |||
|move4type=Fighting | |||
|move4cat=Physical | |||
|hp=77 | |||
|atk=64 | |||
|def=36 | |||
|spatk=34 | |||
|spdef=40 | |||
|spe=55 | |||
}}|color={{platinum color}}}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
{| style="background: #{{platinum color}}; width: 75%; max-width: 75%; -moz-border-radius: 15px; border: 5px solid #{{platinum color}};" | |||
| align="center" | | |||
{| style="background: #{{platinum color}};" cellspacing="15" | |||
| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{platinum color}};" cellspacing="15" | |||
| width="20%" | | |||
| width="20%" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]] | |||
| width="20%" | | |||
| width="20%" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]] | |||
| width="20%" | | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
{| style="background: #{{platinum color}};" cellspacing="15" | |||
| width="23%" | | |||
| width="25%" align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]] | |||
| width="4%" | | |||
| width="25%" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]] | |||
| width="23%" | | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 968: | Line 1,262: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{diamond color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{diamond color}};" | [[File:Lucaswalkdown.png]] | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{diamond color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{diamond color}};" | [[File:Lucaswalkdown.png]] | ||
| '''<div align="center"> | | '''<div align="center">DANIEL</div>'''<div align="center">Diamond</div> | ||
| style="padding-left: 15px; padding-right: 30px;" | | | style="padding-left: 15px; padding-right: 30px;" | | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{water color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{steel color}};" | {{MS|395|Empoleon (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{water color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{steel color}};" | {{MS|395|Empoleon (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 986: | Line 1,280: | ||
{| style="background: #{{diamond color}}; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 15px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 15px; border: 5px solid #{{diamond color dark}};" | {| style="background: #{{diamond color}}; width: 100%; max-width: 100%; -moz-border-radius-topleft: 15px; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 15px; border: 5px solid #{{diamond color dark}};" | ||
| [[File:DP Lucas.png]] | | [[File:DP Lucas.png]] | ||
| '''<div align="center"> | | '''<div align="center">DANIEL</div><span style="font-size: 90%;"><div align="center">IDNo. 26109</div></span><span style="font-size: 90%;"><div align="center">{{v2|Diamond}}</div>'''</span> | ||
| <div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''Play Time:''' 674:29</span></div><div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''FC:''' 0000-0000-0000</span></div> | | <div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''Play Time:''' 674:29</span></div><div align="center"><span style="font-size: 90%;">'''FC:''' 0000-0000-0000</span></div> | ||
| rowspan="14" height="1px" | | | rowspan="14" height="1px" | | ||
Line 1,251: | Line 1,545: | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{ground color}};" | {{MS|322|Numel (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{ground color}};" | {{MS|322|Numel (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{psychic color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color}};" | {{MS|281|Kirlia (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{psychic color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color}};" | {{MS|281|Kirlia (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{flying color}};" | {{MS| | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{flying color}};" | {{MS|277|Swellow (Pokémon)}} | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{water color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{grass color}};" | {{MS|271|Lombre (Pokémon)}} | |||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{psychic color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color}};" | {{MS|325|Spoink (Pokémon)}} | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#{{psychic color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{psychic color}};" | {{MS|325|Spoink (Pokémon)}} | ||
| style="padding-left: 15px; padding-right: 30px;" | | | style="padding-left: 15px; padding-right: 30px;" | | ||
| width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#4FE34F; border: 3px solid #004d00;" | <!--http://dl.dropbox.com/u/3330177/Bulba/Rain_Badge.png-->[[File:Noimage.png|???|30px]] | | width="32px" style="-moz-border-radius: 20px; background:#4FE34F; border: 3px solid #004d00;" | <!--http://dl.dropbox.com/u/3330177/Bulba/Rain_Badge.png-->[[File:Noimage.png|???|30px]] |
Revision as of 18:50, 1 October 2010
Welcome to my page!
|
Categories:
- Pages with broken file links
- Users from New Zealand
- User en
- User en-N
- User fr
- User fr-1
- Internet Explorer users
- Windows users
- Broadband users
- Pokémon Snap players
- Pokémon FireRed players
- Pokémon Sapphire players
- Pokémon Emerald players
- Pokémon Diamond players
- Pokémon Platinum players
- Pokémon HeartGold players
- Pokémon SoulSilver players
- Pokémon Battle Revolution players
- Users with Wii friend codes
- Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Explorers of Time players
- Pokémon Ranger players
- Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia players
- Pokémon Trozei! players
- Pokémon Rumble players
- Super Smash Bros. Brawl players
- My Pokémon Ranch Players