List of Pokémon with unique base stat totals: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Rollback |
|||
(68 intermediate revisions by 34 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
While many [[Base stats|base stat totals]] are actually quite common, there are several '''Pokémon which have base stat totals unique to them''', including Mega-Evolved Pokémon. These Pokémon are listed below as of [[Generation IX]]. | |||
==List of Pokémon== | |||
{| | {| class="sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#CCF; border:3px solid #BEBED1" | ||
|- | |||
! | ! {{color2|000|National Pokédex|#}} | ||
! | ! class="unsortable" | | ||
! Pokémon | ! Pokémon | ||
! | ! style="background-color:#{{hp color}}; {{roundytop}}" | <small>HP</small> | ||
! style="background-color:#{{attack color}}; {{roundytop}}" | <small>Attack</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#{{defense color}};{{roundytop}}" | <small>Defense</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#{{special attack color}}; {{roundytop}}" | <small>Sp. Attack</small> | |||
! style="background-color:#{{special defense color}}; {{roundytop}}" | <small>Sp. Defense</small> | |||
| | ! style="background-color:#{{speed color}}; {{roundytop}}" | <small>Speed</small> | ||
! <small>Total</small> | |||
! <small>Average</small> | |||
{{lop/base|006|form=-Mega X|Charizard|78|130|111|130|85|100|Mega Charizard X}} | |||
{{lop/base|006|form=-Mega Y|Charizard|78|104|78|159|115|100|Mega Charizard Y}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|016|Pidgey|40|45|40|35|35|56}} | ||
{{lop/base|017|Pidgeotto|63|60|55|50|50|71}} | |||
{{lop/base|018|form=-Mega|Pidgeot|83|80|80|135|80|121|Mega Pidgeot}} | |||
{{lop/base|022|Fearow|65|90|65|61|61|100}} | |||
{{lop/base|032|Nidoran♂|46|57|40|40|40|50}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|037|Vulpix|38|41|40|50|65|65}} | ||
{{lop/base|037|form=-Alola|Vulpix|38|41|40|50|65|65|Alolan Form}} | |||
{{lop/base|083|Farfetch'd|52|90|55|58|62|60}} | |||
{{lop/base|083|form=-Galar|Farfetch'd|52|95|55|58|62|55|Galarian Form}} | |||
{{lop/base|142|form=-Mega|Aerodactyl|80|135|85|70|95|150|Mega Aerodactyl}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|161|Sentret|35|46|34|35|45|20}} | ||
{{lop/base|173|Cleffa|50|25|28|45|55|15}} | |||
{{lop/base|201|Unown|48|72|48|72|48|48}} | |||
{{lop/base|260|form=-Mega|Swampert|100|150|110|95|110|70|Mega Swampert}} | |||
{{lop/base|280|Ralts|28|25|25|45|35|40}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|290|Nincada|31|45|90|30|30|40}} | ||
{{lop/base|291|Ninjask|61|90|45|50|50|160}} | |||
{{lop/base|292|Shedinja|1|90|45|30|30|40}} | |||
{{lop/base|298|Azurill|50|20|40|20|40|20}} | |||
{{lop/base|299|Nosepass|30|45|135|45|90|30}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|310|form=-Mega|Manectric|70|75|80|135|80|135|Mega Manectric}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|316|Gulpin|70|43|53|43|53|40}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|317|Swalot|100|73|83|73|83|55}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|359|form=-Mega|Absol|65|150|60|115|60|115|Mega Absol}} | ||
{{lop/base|401|Kricketot|37|25|41|25|41|25}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|403|Shinx|45|65|34|40|34|45}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|404|Luxio|60|85|49|60|49|60}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|405|Luxray|80|120|79|95|79|70}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|412|Burmy|40|29|45|29|45|36}} | ||
{{lop/base|415|Combee|30|30|42|30|42|70}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|460|form=-Mega|Abomasnow|90|132|105|132|105|30|Mega Abomasnow}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|493|Arceus|120|120|120|120|120|120}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|509|Purrloin|41|50|37|50|37|66}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|510|Liepard|64|88|50|88|50|106}} | ||
{{lop/base|519|Pidove|50|55|50|36|30|43}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|520|Tranquill|62|77|62|50|42|65}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|523|Zebstrika|75|100|63|80|63|116}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|531|Audino|103|60|86|60|86|50}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|537|Seismitoad|105|95|75|85|75|74}} | ||
{{lop/base|552|Krokorok|60|82|45|45|45|74}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|553|Krookodile|95|117|80|65|70|92}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|556|Maractus|75|86|67|106|67|60}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|566|Archen|55|112|45|74|45|70}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|567|Archeops|75|140|65|112|65|110}} | ||
{{lop/base|581|Swanna|75|87|63|87|63|98}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|587|Emolga|55|75|60|75|60|103}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|595|Joltik|50|47|50|57|50|65}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|618|Stunfisk|109|66|84|81|99|32}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|618|form=-Galar|Stunfisk|109|81|99|66|84|32|Galarian Form}} | ||
{{lop/base|650|Chespin|56|61|65|48|45|38}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|653|Fennekin|40|45|40|62|60|60}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|654|Braixen|59|59|58|90|70|73}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|662|Fletchinder|62|73|55|56|52|84}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|663|Talonflame|78|81|71|74|69|126}} | ||
{{lop/base|665|Spewpa|45|22|60|27|30|29}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|667|Litleo|62|50|58|73|54|72}} | ||
|- | {{lop/base|670|Floette|54|45|47|75|98|52}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|670|form=-Eternal|Floette|74|65|67|125|128|92|Eternal Flower}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|671|Florges|78|65|68|112|154|75}} | ||
{{lop/base|673|Gogoat|123|100|62|97|81|68}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|678|Meowstic|74|48|76|83|81|104}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|683|Aromatisse|101|72|72|99|89|29}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|688|Binacle|42|52|67|39|56|50}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|694|Helioptile|44|38|33|61|43|70}} | ||
{{lop/base|702|Dedenne|67|58|57|81|67|101}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|713|Avalugg|95|117|184|44|46|28}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|713|form=-Hisui|Avalugg|95|127|184|34|36|38|Hisuian Form}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|718|form=-Complete|Zygarde|216|100|121|91|95|85|Complete Forme}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|739|Crabrawler|47|82|57|42|47|63}} | ||
{{lop/base|746|Wishiwashi|45|20|20|25|25|40|Solo Form}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|746|form=-School|Wishiwashi|45|140|130|140|135|30|School Form}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|767|Wimpod|25|35|40|20|30|80}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|781|Dhelmise|70|131|100|86|90|40}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|800|form=-Ultra|Necrozma|97|167|97|167|97|129|Ultra Necrozma}} | ||
{{lop/base|833|Chewtle|50|64|50|38|38|44|}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|848|Toxel|40|38|35|54|35|40|}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|849|Toxtricity|75|98|70|114|70|75}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|872|Snom|30|25|35|45|30|20|}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|877|Morpeko|58|95|58|70|58|97}} | ||
{{lop/base|890|Eternatus|140|85|95|145|95|130|}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|890|form=-Eternamax|Eternatus|255|115|250|125|250|130|Eternamax}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|915|Lechonk|54|45|40|35|45|35}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|918|Spidops|60|79|92|52|86|35}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|926|Fidough|37|55|70|30|55|65}} | ||
{{lop/base|927|Dachsbun|57|80|115|50|80|95}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|929|Dolliv|52|53|60|78|78|33}} | ||
|- | {{lop/base|931|Squawkabilly|82|96|51|45|51|92}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|938|Tadbulb|61|31|41|59|35|45}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|957|Tinkatink|50|45|45|35|64|58}} | ||
{{lop/base|959|Tinkaton|85|75|77|70|105|94}} | |||
| | {{lop/base|964|Palafin|100|70|72|53|62|100|Zero Form}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|964|form=-Hero|Palafin|100|160|97|106|87|100|Hero Form}} | ||
| | {{lop/base|967|Cyclizar|70|95|65|85|65|121}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
* [[Stats]] | |||
* [[Base stats]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation I)]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation II-V)]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VI)]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VII)]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VIII)]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation IX)]] | |||
* [[List of fully evolved Pokémon by base stats]] | |||
{{pokelist}} | {{pokelist}} | ||
[[Category: | |||
[[Category:Pokémon with a unique base stat total|*]] | |||
[[it:Elenco Pokémon con somma delle statistiche base unica]] |
Latest revision as of 09:56, 7 April 2024
While many base stat totals are actually quite common, there are several Pokémon which have base stat totals unique to them, including Mega-Evolved Pokémon. These Pokémon are listed below as of Generation IX.
List of Pokémon
# | Pokémon | HP | Attack | Defense | Sp. Attack | Sp. Defense | Speed | Total | Average | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0006 | Charizard Mega Charizard X |
78 | 130 | 111 | 130 | 85 | 100 | 634 | 105.67 | |
0006 | Charizard Mega Charizard Y |
78 | 104 | 78 | 159 | 115 | 100 | 634 | 105.67 | |
0016 | Pidgey | 40 | 45 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 56 | 251 | 41.83 | |
0017 | Pidgeotto | 63 | 60 | 55 | 50 | 50 | 71 | 349 | 58.17 | |
0018 | Pidgeot Mega Pidgeot |
83 | 80 | 80 | 135 | 80 | 121 | 579 | 96.5 | |
0022 | Fearow | 65 | 90 | 65 | 61 | 61 | 100 | 442 | 73.67 | |
0032 | Nidoran♂ | 46 | 57 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 273 | 45.5 | |
0037 | Vulpix | 38 | 41 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 65 | 299 | 49.83 | |
0037 | Vulpix Alolan Form |
38 | 41 | 40 | 50 | 65 | 65 | 299 | 49.83 | |
0083 | Farfetch'd | 52 | 90 | 55 | 58 | 62 | 60 | 377 | 62.83 | |
0083 | Farfetch'd Galarian Form |
52 | 95 | 55 | 58 | 62 | 55 | 377 | 62.83 | |
0142 | Aerodactyl Mega Aerodactyl |
80 | 135 | 85 | 70 | 95 | 150 | 615 | 102.5 | |
0161 | Sentret | 35 | 46 | 34 | 35 | 45 | 20 | 215 | 35.83 | |
0173 | Cleffa | 50 | 25 | 28 | 45 | 55 | 15 | 218 | 36.33 | |
0201 | Unown | 48 | 72 | 48 | 72 | 48 | 48 | 336 | 56 | |
0260 | Swampert Mega Swampert |
100 | 150 | 110 | 95 | 110 | 70 | 635 | 105.83 | |
0280 | Ralts | 28 | 25 | 25 | 45 | 35 | 40 | 198 | 33 | |
0290 | Nincada | 31 | 45 | 90 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 266 | 44.33 | |
0291 | Ninjask | 61 | 90 | 45 | 50 | 50 | 160 | 456 | 76 | |
0292 | Shedinja | 1 | 90 | 45 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 236 | 39.33 | |
0298 | Azurill | 50 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 40 | 20 | 190 | 31.67 | |
0299 | Nosepass | 30 | 45 | 135 | 45 | 90 | 30 | 375 | 62.5 | |
0310 | Manectric Mega Manectric |
70 | 75 | 80 | 135 | 80 | 135 | 575 | 95.83 | |
0316 | Gulpin | 70 | 43 | 53 | 43 | 53 | 40 | 302 | 50.33 | |
0317 | Swalot | 100 | 73 | 83 | 73 | 83 | 55 | 467 | 77.83 | |
0359 | Absol Mega Absol |
65 | 150 | 60 | 115 | 60 | 115 | 565 | 94.17 | |
0401 | Kricketot | 37 | 25 | 41 | 25 | 41 | 25 | 194 | 32.33 | |
0403 | Shinx | 45 | 65 | 34 | 40 | 34 | 45 | 263 | 43.83 | |
0404 | Luxio | 60 | 85 | 49 | 60 | 49 | 60 | 363 | 60.5 | |
0405 | Luxray | 80 | 120 | 79 | 95 | 79 | 70 | 523 | 87.17 | |
0412 | Burmy | 40 | 29 | 45 | 29 | 45 | 36 | 224 | 37.33 | |
0415 | Combee | 30 | 30 | 42 | 30 | 42 | 70 | 244 | 40.67 | |
0460 | Abomasnow Mega Abomasnow |
90 | 132 | 105 | 132 | 105 | 30 | 594 | 99 | |
0493 | Arceus | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 720 | 120 | |
0509 | Purrloin | 41 | 50 | 37 | 50 | 37 | 66 | 281 | 46.83 | |
0510 | Liepard | 64 | 88 | 50 | 88 | 50 | 106 | 446 | 74.33 | |
0519 | Pidove | 50 | 55 | 50 | 36 | 30 | 43 | 264 | 44 | |
0520 | Tranquill | 62 | 77 | 62 | 50 | 42 | 65 | 358 | 59.67 | |
0523 | Zebstrika | 75 | 100 | 63 | 80 | 63 | 116 | 497 | 82.83 | |
0531 | Audino | 103 | 60 | 86 | 60 | 86 | 50 | 445 | 74.17 | |
0537 | Seismitoad | 105 | 95 | 75 | 85 | 75 | 74 | 509 | 84.83 | |
0552 | Krokorok | 60 | 82 | 45 | 45 | 45 | 74 | 351 | 58.5 | |
0553 | Krookodile | 95 | 117 | 80 | 65 | 70 | 92 | 519 | 86.5 | |
0556 | Maractus | 75 | 86 | 67 | 106 | 67 | 60 | 461 | 76.83 | |
0566 | Archen | 55 | 112 | 45 | 74 | 45 | 70 | 401 | 66.83 | |
0567 | Archeops | 75 | 140 | 65 | 112 | 65 | 110 | 567 | 94.5 | |
0581 | Swanna | 75 | 87 | 63 | 87 | 63 | 98 | 473 | 78.83 | |
0587 | Emolga | 55 | 75 | 60 | 75 | 60 | 103 | 428 | 71.33 | |
0595 | Joltik | 50 | 47 | 50 | 57 | 50 | 65 | 319 | 53.17 | |
0618 | Stunfisk | 109 | 66 | 84 | 81 | 99 | 32 | 471 | 78.5 | |
0618 | Stunfisk Galarian Form |
109 | 81 | 99 | 66 | 84 | 32 | 471 | 78.5 | |
0650 | Chespin | 56 | 61 | 65 | 48 | 45 | 38 | 313 | 52.17 | |
0653 | Fennekin | 40 | 45 | 40 | 62 | 60 | 60 | 307 | 51.17 | |
0654 | Braixen | 59 | 59 | 58 | 90 | 70 | 73 | 409 | 68.17 | |
0662 | Fletchinder | 62 | 73 | 55 | 56 | 52 | 84 | 382 | 63.67 | |
0663 | Talonflame | 78 | 81 | 71 | 74 | 69 | 126 | 499 | 83.17 | |
0665 | Spewpa | 45 | 22 | 60 | 27 | 30 | 29 | 213 | 35.5 | |
0667 | Litleo | 62 | 50 | 58 | 73 | 54 | 72 | 369 | 61.5 | |
0670 | Floette | 54 | 45 | 47 | 75 | 98 | 52 | 371 | 61.83 | |
0670 | Floette Eternal Flower |
74 | 65 | 67 | 125 | 128 | 92 | 551 | 91.83 | |
0671 | Florges | 78 | 65 | 68 | 112 | 154 | 75 | 552 | 92 | |
0673 | Gogoat | 123 | 100 | 62 | 97 | 81 | 68 | 531 | 88.5 | |
0678 | Meowstic | 74 | 48 | 76 | 83 | 81 | 104 | 466 | 77.67 | |
0683 | Aromatisse | 101 | 72 | 72 | 99 | 89 | 29 | 462 | 77 | |
0688 | Binacle | 42 | 52 | 67 | 39 | 56 | 50 | 306 | 51 | |
0694 | Helioptile | 44 | 38 | 33 | 61 | 43 | 70 | 289 | 48.17 | |
0702 | Dedenne | 67 | 58 | 57 | 81 | 67 | 101 | 431 | 71.83 | |
0713 | Avalugg | 95 | 117 | 184 | 44 | 46 | 28 | 514 | 85.67 | |
0713 | Avalugg Hisuian Form |
95 | 127 | 184 | 34 | 36 | 38 | 514 | 85.67 | |
0718 | Zygarde Complete Forme |
216 | 100 | 121 | 91 | 95 | 85 | 708 | 118 | |
0739 | Crabrawler | 47 | 82 | 57 | 42 | 47 | 63 | 338 | 56.33 | |
0746 | Wishiwashi Solo Form |
45 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 40 | 175 | 29.17 | |
0746 | Wishiwashi School Form |
45 | 140 | 130 | 140 | 135 | 30 | 620 | 103.33 | |
0767 | Wimpod | 25 | 35 | 40 | 20 | 30 | 80 | 230 | 38.33 | |
0781 | Dhelmise | 70 | 131 | 100 | 86 | 90 | 40 | 517 | 86.17 | |
0800 | Necrozma Ultra Necrozma |
97 | 167 | 97 | 167 | 97 | 129 | 754 | 125.67 | |
0833 | Chewtle | 50 | 64 | 50 | 38 | 38 | 44 | 284 | 47.33 | |
0848 | Toxel | 40 | 38 | 35 | 54 | 35 | 40 | 242 | 40.33 | |
0849 | Toxtricity | 75 | 98 | 70 | 114 | 70 | 75 | 502 | 83.67 | |
0872 | Snom | 30 | 25 | 35 | 45 | 30 | 20 | 185 | 30.83 | |
0877 | Morpeko | 58 | 95 | 58 | 70 | 58 | 97 | 436 | 72.67 | |
0890 | Eternatus | 140 | 85 | 95 | 145 | 95 | 130 | 690 | 115 | |
0890 | Eternatus Eternamax |
255 | 115 | 250 | 125 | 250 | 130 | 1125 | 187.5 | |
0915 | Lechonk | 54 | 45 | 40 | 35 | 45 | 35 | 254 | 42.33 | |
0918 | Spidops | 60 | 79 | 92 | 52 | 86 | 35 | 404 | 67.33 | |
0926 | Fidough | 37 | 55 | 70 | 30 | 55 | 65 | 312 | 52 | |
0927 | Dachsbun | 57 | 80 | 115 | 50 | 80 | 95 | 477 | 79.5 | |
0929 | Dolliv | 52 | 53 | 60 | 78 | 78 | 33 | 354 | 59 | |
0931 | Squawkabilly | 82 | 96 | 51 | 45 | 51 | 92 | 417 | 69.5 | |
0938 | Tadbulb | 61 | 31 | 41 | 59 | 35 | 45 | 272 | 45.33 | |
0957 | Tinkatink | 50 | 45 | 45 | 35 | 64 | 58 | 297 | 49.5 | |
0959 | Tinkaton | 85 | 75 | 77 | 70 | 105 | 94 | 506 | 84.33 | |
0964 | Palafin Zero Form |
100 | 70 | 72 | 53 | 62 | 100 | 457 | 76.17 | |
0964 | Palafin Hero Form |
100 | 160 | 97 | 106 | 87 | 100 | 650 | 108.33 | |
0967 | Cyclizar | 70 | 95 | 65 | 85 | 65 | 121 | 501 | 83.5 |
See also
- Stats
- Base stats
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation I)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation II-V)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VI)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VII)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VIII)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation IX)
- List of fully evolved Pokémon by base stats