List of Pokémon with unique base stat totals: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→List of Pokémon: Purugly and Sliggoo's base stat totals are the same and not unique.) |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) (discuss/delete) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
While many [[Base stats|base stat totals]] are actually quite common, there are several '''Pokémon which have base stat totals unique to them | {{discussdelete|this page is pure trivia}} | ||
While many [[Base stats|base stat totals]] are actually quite common, there are several '''Pokémon which have base stat totals unique to them''', including Mega-Evolved Pokémon. These Pokémon are listed below as of [[Generation VI]]. | |||
==List of Pokémon== | ==List of Pokémon== | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|006 | |006 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|006MX|Charizard}}<br>{{MSP|006MY|Charizard}} | ||
|{{p|Charizard}}<br><small>Mega Charizard X</small><br><small>Mega Charizard Y</small> | |{{p|Charizard}}<br><small>Mega Charizard X</small><br><small>Mega Charizard Y</small> | ||
|634 | |634 | ||
Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
|{{p|Pidgeotto}} | |{{p|Pidgeotto}} | ||
|349 | |349 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|018 | |||
|{{MSP|018M|Pidgeot}} | |||
|{{p|Pidgeot}}<br><small>Mega Pidgeot<small> | |||
|579 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|019 | |019 | ||
Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|130M|Gyarados}} | ||
|{{p|Gyarados}}<br><small>Mega Gyarados</small> | |{{p|Gyarados}}<br><small>Mega Gyarados</small> | ||
|640 | |640 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|142 | |142 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|142M|Aerodactyl}} | ||
|{{p|Aerodactyl}}<br><small>Mega Aerodactyl<small> | |{{p|Aerodactyl}}<br><small>Mega Aerodactyl<small> | ||
|615 | |615 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|161 | |161 | ||
Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
|{{p|Cleffa}} | |{{p|Cleffa}} | ||
|218 | |218 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|191 | |191 | ||
Line 93: | Line 89: | ||
|{{p|Unown}} | |{{p|Unown}} | ||
|336 | |336 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|260 | |||
|{{MSP|260M|Swampert}} | |||
|{{p|Swampert}}<br><small>Mega Swampert<small> | |||
|635 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|280 | |280 | ||
Line 98: | Line 99: | ||
|{{p|Ralts}} | |{{p|Ralts}} | ||
|198 | |198 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|283 | |283 | ||
Line 140: | Line 136: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|310 | |310 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|310M|Manectric}} | ||
|{{p|Manectric}}<br><small>Mega Manectric<small> | |{{p|Manectric}}<br><small>Mega Manectric<small> | ||
|575 | |575 | ||
Line 155: | Line 151: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|359 | |359 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|359M|Absol}} | ||
|{{p|Absol}}<br><small>Mega Absol</small> | |{{p|Absol}}<br><small>Mega Absol</small> | ||
|565 | |565 | ||
Line 200: | Line 196: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|460 | |460 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|460M|Abomasnow}} | ||
|{{p|Abomasnow}}<br><small>Mega Abomasnow<small> | |{{p|Abomasnow}}<br><small>Mega Abomasnow<small> | ||
|594 | |594 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|493 | |493 | ||
Line 253: | Line 244: | ||
|{{p|Zebstrika}} | |{{p|Zebstrika}} | ||
|497 | |497 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|530 | |530 | ||
Line 288: | Line 274: | ||
|{{p|Maractus}} | |{{p|Maractus}} | ||
|461 | |461 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|566 | |566 |
Revision as of 20:13, 10 August 2016
This page is a candidate for deletion because this page is pure trivia.
Someone has decided that this article should not be included as part of Bulbapedia. If you agree with this decision, state your reasoning on this article's talk page. If you disagree with deletion, make your voice heard. When a consensus has been reached, this notice can be removed by an administrator. Administrators - Remember to check if anything links here and the page history before deleting. This page was last edited on August 10, 2016 at 8:13 PM. |
While many base stat totals are actually quite common, there are several Pokémon which have base stat totals unique to them, including Mega-Evolved Pokémon. These Pokémon are listed below as of Generation VI.
List of Pokémon
# | Pokémon | Base stat total | |
---|---|---|---|
006 | Charizard Mega Charizard X Mega Charizard Y |
634 | |
016 | Pidgey | 251 | |
017 | Pidgeotto | 349 | |
018 | Pidgeot Mega Pidgeot |
579 | |
019 | Rattata | 253 | |
024 | Arbok | 438 | |
032 | Nidoran♂ | 273 | |
035 | Clefairy | 323 | |
037 | Vulpix | 299 | |
083 | Farfetch'd | 352 | |
130 | Gyarados Mega Gyarados |
640 | |
142 | Aerodactyl Mega Aerodactyl |
615 | |
161 | Sentret | 215 | |
173 | Cleffa | 218 | |
191 | Sunkern | 180 | |
201 | Unown | 336 | |
260 | Swampert Mega Swampert |
635 | |
280 | Ralts | 198 | |
283 | Surskit | 269 | |
284 | Masquerain | 414 | |
290 | Nincada | 266 | |
291 | Ninjask | 456 | |
292 | Shedinja | 236 | |
298 | Azurill | 190 | |
299 | Nosepass | 375 | |
310 | Manectric Mega Manectric |
575 | |
316 | Gulpin | 302 | |
317 | Swalot | 467 | |
359 | Absol Mega Absol |
565 | |
401 | Kricketot | 194 | |
403 | Shinx | 263 | |
404 | Luxio | 363 | |
405 | Luxray | 523 | |
412 | Burmy | 224 | |
415 | Combee | 244 | |
455 | Carnivine | 454 | |
459 | Snover | 334 | |
460 | Abomasnow Mega Abomasnow |
594 | |
493 | Arceus | 720 | |
499 | Pignite | 418 | |
504 | Patrat | 255 | |
509 | Purrloin | 281 | |
510 | Liepard | 446 | |
518 | Musharna | 487 | |
519 | Pidove | 264 | |
520 | Tranquill | 358 | |
523 | Zebstrika | 497 | |
530 | Excadrill | 508 | |
531 | Audino | 445 | |
537 | Seismitoad | 509 | |
552 | Krokorok | 351 | |
553 | Krookodile | 519 | |
556 | Maractus | 461 | |
566 | Archen | 401 | |
567 | Archeops | 567 | |
587 | Emolga | 428 | |
591 | Amoonguss | 464 | |
595 | Joltik | 319 | |
598 | Ferrothorn | 489 | |
618 | Stunfisk | 471 | |
637 | Volcarona | 550 | |
646 | Kyurem Normal Kyurem |
660 | |
653 | Fennekin | 307 | |
654 | Braixen | 409 | |
660 | Diggersby | 423 | |
662 | Fletchinder | 382 | |
663 | Talonflame | 499 | |
665 | Spewpa | 213 | |
667 | Litleo | 369 | |
668 | Pyroar | 507 | |
670 | Floette | 371 | |
671 | Florges | 552 | |
673 | Gogoat | 531 | |
678 | Meowstic | 466 | |
680 | Doublade | 448 | |
683 | Aromatisse | 462 | |
688 | Binacle | 306 | |
694 | Helioptile | 289 | |
695 | Heliolisk | 481 | |
702 | Dedenne | 431 | |
712 | Bergmite | 304 | |
713 | Avalugg | 514 |
See also
- Stats
- Base stats
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation I)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation II-V)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VI-present)
- List of fully evolved Pokémon by base stats