User:Tim103093: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| align="center" | 6,698 | | align="center" | 6,698 | ||
| align="center" | Caught on:8-16-2007<br> Where: Migrated from | | align="center" | Caught on:8-16-2007<br> Where: Migrated from Emereld at Lv5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Image:012.png]]<br>{{p|Butterfree}} | | align="center" | [[Image:012.png]]<br>{{p|Butterfree}} | ||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
| align="center" | 11,661 | | align="center" | 11,661 | ||
| align="center" | Caught on:7-14-2007<br>Where:Mining Museum at Lv20 | | align="center" | Caught on:7-14-2007<br>Where:Mining Museum at Lv20 | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:153.png]]<br>{{p|Bayleef}} | |||
| align="center" | 21 | |||
| align="center" | ♂ | |||
| align="center" | | |||
{| | |||
|{{m|Tackle}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{m|Growl}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{m|AncientPower}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{m|Razor Leaf}} | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | 6,594 | |||
| align="center" | Caught on:8-16-2007<br>Where:Migrated from Emereld at Lv5 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:50, 23 February 2008
My Pokemon on Pearl
This is the list of my Pokemon on Pearl
Pokémon | Level | Gender | Moves | Experience | Info | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivysaur |
21 | ♂ |
|
6,698 | Caught on:8-16-2007 Where: Migrated from Emereld at Lv5 | ||||
Butterfree |
22 | ♀ |
|
10,941 | Caught on:6-10-2007 Where: Route 204 Lv6 | ||||
Beedrill |
21 | ♀ |
|
9,365 | Caught on:6-10-2007 Where: Route 204 at Lv6 | ||||
Pidgey |
51 | ♂ |
|
125,126 | Caught on:7-26-2007 Where: Route 229 at Lv51 | ||||
Ekans |
21 | ♀ |
|
9,341 | Caught on:9-29-2007 Where:Migrated from Emereld at Lv18 | ||||
Raichu |
22 | ♀ |
|
11,023 | Caught on:4-26-2007 Where:Trophy Garden at Lv18 | ||||
Paras |
22 | ♀ |
|
10,648 | Caught on:2-20-2008 Where:Migrated from LeafGreen at Lv22 | ||||
Venonat |
22 | ♂ |
|
10,648 | Caught on:2-20-2008 Where:Migrated from LeafGreen at Lv22 | ||||
Dugtrio |
53 | ♀ |
|
148,877 | Caught on:5-21-2007 Where:Route 228 at Lv53 | ||||
Meowth |
21 | ♀ |
|
9,327 | Caught on:7-20-2007 Where:Trophy Garden at Lv18 | ||||
Poliwag |
21 | ♀ |
|
6,603 | Caught on:2-20-2008 Where:Migrated from at Lv8 | ||||
Machop |
21 | ♂ |
|
7,078 | Caught on:4-25-2007 Where:Route 207 at Lv6 | ||||
Victreebel |
51 | ♂ |
|
125,126 | Caught on:5-24-2007 Where:Route 229 at Lv51 | ||||
Tentacool |
22 | ♀ |
|
13,587 | Caught on:4-27-2007 Where:Route 220 at Lv20 | ||||
Geodude |
22 | ♀ |
|
7,997 | Caught on:4-22-2007 Where:Oreburgh Gate at Lv5 | ||||
Ponyta |
22 | ♂ |
|
10,799 | Caught on:4-23-2007 Where:Route 211 at Lv13 | ||||
Slowpoke |
23 | ♂ |
|
12,657 | Caught on:2-20-2008 Where:Migrated from LeafGreen at Lv23 | ||||
Magnemite |
22 | none |
|
10,648 | Caught on:2-20-2008 Where:Migrated from LeafGreen at Lv22 | ||||
Doduo |
21 | ♀ |
|
9,471 | Caught on:8-5-2007 Where:Route 201 at Lv2 | ||||
Seel |
30 | ♂ |
|
27,000 | Caught on:2-20-2008 Where:Migrated from Leaf Green at Lv30 | ||||
Gastly |
22 | ♂ |
|
7,736 | Caught on:4-23-2007 Where:Old Chateau at Lv12 | ||||
Krabby |
52 | ♀ |
|
140,608 | Caught on:2-19-2008 Where:Route 226 at Lv52 | ||||
Voltorb |
28 | None |
|
21,952 | Caught on:8-1-2007 Where:Route 218 at Lv28 | ||||
Exeggutor |
26 | ♀ |
|
21,970 | Caught on:7-13-2007 Where:Great Marsh at Lv26 | ||||
Weezing |
55 | ♂ |
|
172,290 | Caught on:5-20-2007 Where:Route 227 at Lv55 | ||||
Rhydon |
56 | ♂ |
|
225,633 | Caught on:5-20-2007 Where:Route 227 at Lv55 | ||||
Kangaskhan |
24 | ♀ |
|
13,824 | Caught on:7-25-2007 Where:Great Marsh at Lv24 | ||||
Gyarados |
21 | ♀ |
|
11,985 | Caught on:4-26-2007 Where:Eterna City at Lv18 | ||||
Eevee |
21 | ♂ |
|
9,281 | Caught on:7-24-2007 Where:Trophy Garden at Lv18 | ||||
Eevee |
21 | ♂ |
|
9,337 | Caught on:7-24-2007 Where:Trophy Graden at Lv18 | ||||
Vaporeon |
20 | ♂ |
|
8,317 | Caught on:7-24-2007 Where:Trophy Garden at Lv18 | ||||
Jolteon |
21 | ♀ |
|
9,366 | Caught on:7-24-2007 Where:Trophy Garden at Lv18 | ||||
Flareon |
21 | ♂ |
|
9,532 | Caught on:7-24-2007 Where:Trophy Garden at Lv18 | ||||
Kabuto |
22 | ♂ |
|
10,695 | Caught on:6-10-2007 Where:Mining Museum at Lv20 | ||||
Aerodactyl |
21 | ♂ |
|
11,661 | Caught on:7-14-2007 Where:Mining Museum at Lv20 | ||||
Bayleef |
21 | ♂ |
|
6,594 | Caught on:8-16-2007 Where:Migrated from Emereld at Lv5 |