User:Blazingfist/List of Goh's Pokémon by count: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
| [[File:Goh Slowpoke.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Slowpoke}} | | [[File:Goh Slowpoke.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Slowpoke}} | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| [[JN097]] | | ''[[JN097|An Evolution in Taste!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| [[File:Goh Gossifleur.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Gossifleur}} | | [[File:Goh Gossifleur.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Gossifleur}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN100]] | | ''[[JN100|Meeting Up with the Monarch!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
| [[File:Goh Golbat.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Golbat}} | | [[File:Goh Golbat.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Golbat}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[JN102]] | | ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| [[File:Goh Graveler.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Graveler}} | | [[File:Goh Graveler.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Graveler}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[JN102]] | | ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| [[File:Goh Cloyster.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Cloyster}} | | [[File:Goh Cloyster.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Cloyster}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[JN102]] | | ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
| [[File:Goh Frogadier.png|x100px]]<br>[[Goh's Frogadier|Froakie → Frogadier]] | | [[File:Goh Frogadier.png|x100px]]<br>[[Goh's Frogadier|Froakie → Frogadier]] | ||
| [[Kalos]] | | [[Kalos]] | ||
| [[JN103]] | | ''[[JN103|The Future is Now, Thanks to Strategy!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| [[JN105]] | | [[JN105]] | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 113 | |||
| [[File:Goh Regieleki.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Regieleki}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| [[JN113]] | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
Revision as of 21:40, 26 July 2022
This page is meant to keep track of the number of Pokémon Goh has obtained and in which order. If the name of a Pokémon is written in cursive, it means that this Pokémon is currently no longer in Goh's possession.