User:Blazingfist/List of Goh's Pokémon by count: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| [[File:Goh Caterpie.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Caterpie.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Caterpie}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | | ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 8 | | 8 | ||
| [[File:Goh Pinsir.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Pinsir.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Pinsir}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | | ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| [[File:Goh Beedrill.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Beedrill.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Beedrill}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | | ''[[JN006|Working My Way Back to Mew!]]'' | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| [[File:Goh Mantyke.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Mantyke.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Mantyke}} | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| ''[[JN008|The Sinnoh Iceberg Race!]]'' | | ''[[JN008|The Sinnoh Iceberg Race!]]'' | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| [[File:Goh Misdreavus.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Misdreavus.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Misdreavus}} | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| ''[[JN009|Finding a Legend!]]'' | | ''[[JN009|Finding a Legend!]]'' | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| [[File:Goh Dewgong.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Dewgong.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Dewgong}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN010|A Test in Paradise!]]'' | | ''[[JN010|A Test in Paradise!]]'' | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| [[File:Goh Darmanitan.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Darmanitan.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Darmanitan}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | | ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| [[File:Goh Golurk.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Golurk.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Golurk}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | | ''[[JN014|Raid Battle in The Ruins!]]'' | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| [[File:Goh Cubone.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Cubone.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Cubone}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN015|A Snow Day for Searching!]]'' | | ''[[JN015|A Snow Day for Searching!]]'' | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| [[File:Goh Grimer.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Grimer.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Grimer}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | | ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | ||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| [[File:Goh Farfetch'd.png|x100px]]<br> | | [[File:Goh Farfetch'd.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Farfetch'd}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | | ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | ||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| ''[[JN028|Sobbing Sobble!]]'' | | ''[[JN028|Sobbing Sobble!]]'' | ||
| In | | In party | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 53 | | 53 | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 57 | | 57 | ||
| [[File:Goh Heracross.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Heracross.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Heracross}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN033|Trade, Borrow, and Steal!]]'' | | ''[[JN033|Trade, Borrow, and Steal!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| [[File:Goh Trapinch.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Trapinch.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Trapinch}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| ''[[JN036|Making Battles in the Sand!]]'' | | ''[[JN036|Making Battles in the Sand!]]'' | ||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 62 | | 62 | ||
| [[File:Goh Flygon.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Flygon.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Flygon}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| ''[[JN036|Making Battles in the Sand!]]'' | | ''[[JN036|Making Battles in the Sand!]]'' | ||
| | | In rotation | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
| [[File:Goh Pyukumuku.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Pyukumuku.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Pyukumuku}} | ||
| [[Alola]] | | [[Alola]] | ||
| ''[[JN037|That New Old Gang of Mine!]]'' | | ''[[JN037|That New Old Gang of Mine!]]'' | ||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 65 | | 65 | ||
| [[File:Goh Aerodactyl.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Aerodactyl.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Aerodactyl}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN038|Restore and Renew!]]'' | | ''[[JN038|Restore and Renew!]]'' | ||
Line 405: | Line 405: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 71 | | 71 | ||
| [[File:Goh Boldore.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Boldore.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Boldore}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| ''[[JN050|A Pinch of This, a Pinch of That!]]'' | | ''[[JN050|A Pinch of This, a Pinch of That!]]'' | ||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 76 | | 76 | ||
| [[File:Goh Suicune.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Suicune.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Suicune}} | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| ''[[JN053|Healing the Healer!]]'' | | ''[[JN053|Healing the Healer!]]'' | ||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
| [[File:Goh Absol.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Absol.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Absol}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| ''[[JN064|Absol Absolved!]]'' | | ''[[JN064|Absol Absolved!]]'' | ||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 83 | | 83 | ||
| [[File:Goh Panpour.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Panpour.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Panpour}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| ''[[JN065|Thrash of the Titans!]]'' | | ''[[JN065|Thrash of the Titans!]]'' | ||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[Sinnoh]] | | [[Sinnoh]] | ||
| ''[[JN071|Leaping Toward the Dream!]]'' | | ''[[JN071|Leaping Toward the Dream!]]'' | ||
| | | Given away to [[Project Mew]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 87 | | 87 | ||
| [[File:Goh Durant.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Durant}} | | [[File:Goh Durant.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Durant}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| [[JN072]] | | ''[[JN072|Everybody's Doing the Underground Shuffle!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[File:Goh Galarian Stunfisk.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Galarian Stunfisk|Stunfisk}} | | [[File:Goh Galarian Stunfisk.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Galarian Stunfisk|Stunfisk}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN073]] | | ''[[JN073|Grabbing the Brass Ring!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
| [[File:Goh Falinks.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Falinks}} | | [[File:Goh Falinks.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Falinks}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN073]] | | ''[[JN073|Grabbing the Brass Ring!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
| [[File:Goh Alolan Geodude.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Alolan Geodude|Geodude}} | | [[File:Goh Alolan Geodude.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Alolan Geodude|Geodude}} | ||
| [[Alola]] | | [[Alola]] | ||
| [[JN076]] | | ''[[JN076|All Out, All of the Time!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
| [[File:Goh Bruxish.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Bruxish}} | | [[File:Goh Bruxish.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Bruxish}} | ||
| [[Alola]] | | [[Alola]] | ||
| [[JN076]] | | ''[[JN076|All Out, All of the Time!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
| [[File:Goh Passimian.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Passimian}} | | [[File:Goh Passimian.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Passimian}} | ||
| [[Alola]] | | [[Alola]] | ||
| [[JN076]] | | ''[[JN076|All Out, All of the Time!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
| [[File:Goh Roggenrola.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Roggenrola}} | | [[File:Goh Roggenrola.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Roggenrola}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| [[JN080]] | | ''[[JN080|Trial on a Golden Scale!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
| [[File:Goh Ferrothorn.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Ferrothorn}} | | [[File:Goh Ferrothorn.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Ferrothorn}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| [[JN080]] | | ''[[JN080|Trial on a Golden Scale!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
| [[File:Goh Voltorb.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Voltorb}} {{shinystar}} | | [[File:Goh Voltorb.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Voltorb}} {{shinystar}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[JN081]] | | ''[[JN081|Mad About Blue!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
| [[File:Goh Alcremie.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Alcremie|Milcery → Alcremie}} | | [[File:Goh Alcremie.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Alcremie|Milcery → Alcremie}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN082]] | | ''[[JN082|The Sweet Taste of Battle!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
| [[File:Goh Murkrow.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Murkrow}} | | [[File:Goh Murkrow.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Murkrow}} | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| [[JN083]] | | ''[[JN083|Star Night, Star Flight!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 98 | |||
| [[File:Goh Camerupt.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Camerupt}} | |||
| [[Kalos]] | |||
| ''[[JN084|An Adventure of Mega Proportions!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 99 | |||
| [[File:Goh Sharpedo.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Sharpedo}} | |||
| [[Hoenn]] | |||
| ''[[JN088|Looking Out for Number Two!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 100 | |||
| [[File:Goh Kingdra.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Kingdra}} | |||
| [[Hoenn]] | |||
| ''[[JN088|Looking Out for Number Two!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 101 | |||
| [[File:Goh Shedinja.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Shedinja}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| ''[[JN091|The Spectral Express!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 102 | |||
| [[File:Goh Galarian Corsola.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Galarian Corsola|Corsola}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| ''[[JN092|The Winding Path to Greatness!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 103 | |||
| [[File:Goh Cyndaquil.png|x100px]]<br>''{{DL|Goh|Cyndaquil}}'' | |||
| [[Sinnoh]] | |||
| [[JNS01]] | |||
| Released in Sinnoh | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 104 | |||
| [[File:Goh Hoothoot.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Hoothoot}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| ''[[JN094|Suffering the Flings and Arrows!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 105 | |||
| [[File:Goh Lilligant.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Lilligant}} | |||
| [[Unova]] | |||
| ''[[JN094|Suffering the Flings and Arrows!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 106 | |||
| [[File:Goh Slowpoke.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Slowpoke}} | |||
| Unknown | |||
| ''[[JN097|An Evolution in Taste!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 107 | |||
| [[File:Goh Gossifleur.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Gossifleur}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| ''[[JN100|Meeting Up with the Monarch!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 108 | |||
| [[File:Goh Golbat.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Golbat}} | |||
| [[Kanto]] | |||
| ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 109 | |||
| [[File:Goh Graveler.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Graveler}} | |||
| [[Kanto]] | |||
| ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 110 | |||
| [[File:Goh Cloyster.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Cloyster}} | |||
| [[Kanto]] | |||
| ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 111 | |||
| [[File:Goh Frogadier.png|x100px]]<br>[[Goh's Frogadier|Froakie → Frogadier]] | |||
| [[Kalos]] | |||
| ''[[JN103|The Future is Now, Thanks to Strategy!]]'' | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 112 | |||
| [[File:Goh Altaria.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Altaria}} | |||
| [[Hoenn]] | |||
| [[JN105]] | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 113 | |||
| [[File:Goh Regieleki.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Regieleki}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| [[JN113]] | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
Revision as of 21:40, 26 July 2022
This page is meant to keep track of the number of Pokémon Goh has obtained and in which order. If the name of a Pokémon is written in cursive, it means that this Pokémon is currently no longer in Goh's possession.