List of Pokémon with unique base stat totals: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) m (→List of Pokémon with unique base stat totals: Pignite) |
No edit summary |
||
(37 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
While many [[Base stats|base stat totals]] are actually quite common, there are several '''Pokémon which have base stat totals unique to them including Mega Evolutions'''. These Pokémon are listed below as of [[Generation VI]]. | |||
==List of Pokémon== | |||
{| | {| class="sortable roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#CCCCFF; border:3px solid #BEBED1" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! [[National Pokédex|{{color|000|#}}]] | ! [[National Pokédex|{{color|000|#}}]] | ||
! | ! class=unsortable | | ||
! Pokémon | ! Pokémon | ||
! Base stat total | ! Base stat total | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|006 | |||
|{{MSP|006MX|Charizard}}<br>{{MSP|006MY|Charizard}} | |||
|{{p|Charizard}}<br><small>Mega Charizard X</small><br><small>Mega Charizard Y</small> | |||
|634 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|016 | |016 | ||
|{{MSP|016|Pidgey}} | |{{MSP|016|Pidgey}} | ||
|{{p|Pidgey}} | |{{p|Pidgey}} | ||
|251 | |251 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|017 | |017 | ||
|{{MSP|017|Pidgeotto}} | |{{MSP|017|Pidgeotto}} | ||
|{{p|Pidgeotto}} | |{{p|Pidgeotto}} | ||
|349 | |349 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|018 | |018 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|018M|Pidgeot}} | ||
|{{p|Pidgeot}} | |{{p|Pidgeot}}<br><small>Mega Pidgeot<small> | ||
| | |579 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|019 | |019 | ||
|{{MSP|019|Rattata}} | |{{MSP|019|Rattata}} | ||
|{{p|Rattata}} | |{{p|Rattata}} | ||
|253 | |253 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|024 | |024 | ||
|{{MSP|024|Arbok}} | |{{MSP|024|Arbok}} | ||
|{{p|Arbok}} | |{{p|Arbok}} | ||
|438 | |438 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|032 | |032 | ||
|{{MSP|032|Nidoran♂}} | |{{MSP|032|Nidoran♂}} | ||
|{{p|Nidoran♂}} | |{{p|Nidoran♂}} | ||
|273 | |273 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|035 | |035 | ||
|{{MSP|035|Clefairy}} | |{{MSP|035|Clefairy}} | ||
|{{p|Clefairy}} | |{{p|Clefairy}} | ||
|323 | |323 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|037 | |037 | ||
|{{MSP|037|Vulpix}} | |{{MSP|037|Vulpix}} | ||
|{{p|Vulpix}} | |{{p|Vulpix}} | ||
|299 | |299 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|083 | |083 | ||
|{{MSP|083|Farfetch'd}} | |{{MSP|083|Farfetch'd}} | ||
|{{p|Farfetch'd}} | |{{p|Farfetch'd}} | ||
|352 | |352 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|130 | |||
|{{MSP|130M|Gyarados}} | |||
|{{p|Gyarados}}<br><small>Mega Gyarados</small> | |||
|640 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|142 | |||
|{{MSP|142M|Aerodactyl}} | |||
|{{p|Aerodactyl}}<br><small>Mega Aerodactyl<small> | |||
|615 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|161 | |161 | ||
|{{MSP|161|Sentret}} | |{{MSP|161|Sentret}} | ||
|{{p|Sentret}} | |{{p|Sentret}} | ||
|215 | |215 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|173 | |173 | ||
|{{MSP|173|Cleffa}} | |{{MSP|173|Cleffa}} | ||
|{{p|Cleffa}} | |{{p|Cleffa}} | ||
|218 | |218 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|191 | |191 | ||
|{{MSP|191|Sunkern}} | |{{MSP|191|Sunkern}} | ||
|{{p|Sunkern}} | |{{p|Sunkern}} | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|201 | |201 | ||
|{{MSP|201|Unown}} | |{{MSP|201|Unown}} | ||
|{{p|Unown}} | |{{p|Unown}} | ||
|336 | |336 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|260 | |||
|{{MSP|260M|Swampert}} | |||
|{{p|Swampert}}<br><small>Mega Swampert<small> | |||
|635 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|280 | |280 | ||
|{{MSP|280|Ralts}} | |{{MSP|280|Ralts}} | ||
|{{p|Ralts}} | |{{p|Ralts}} | ||
|198 | |198 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|283 | |283 | ||
|{{MSP|283|Surskit}} | |{{MSP|283|Surskit}} | ||
|{{p|Surskit}} | |{{p|Surskit}} | ||
|269 | |269 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|284 | |284 | ||
|{{MSP|284|Masquerain}} | |{{MSP|284|Masquerain}} | ||
|{{p|Masquerain}} | |{{p|Masquerain}} | ||
|414 | |414 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|290 | |290 | ||
|{{MSP|290|Nincada}} | |{{MSP|290|Nincada}} | ||
|{{p|Nincada}} | |{{p|Nincada}} | ||
|266 | |266 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|291 | |291 | ||
|{{MSP|291|Ninjask}} | |{{MSP|291|Ninjask}} | ||
|{{p|Ninjask}} | |{{p|Ninjask}} | ||
|456 | |456 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|292 | |292 | ||
|{{MSP|292|Shedinja}} | |{{MSP|292|Shedinja}} | ||
|{{p|Shedinja}} | |{{p|Shedinja}} | ||
|236 | |236 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|298 | |298 | ||
|{{MSP|298|Azurill}} | |{{MSP|298|Azurill}} | ||
|{{p|Azurill}} | |{{p|Azurill}} | ||
|190 | |190 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|299 | |299 | ||
|{{MSP|299|Nosepass}} | |{{MSP|299|Nosepass}} | ||
|{{p|Nosepass}} | |{{p|Nosepass}} | ||
|375 | |375 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|310 | |||
|{{MSP|310M|Manectric}} | |||
|{{p|Manectric}}<br><small>Mega Manectric<small> | |||
|575 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|316 | |316 | ||
|{{MSP|316|Gulpin}} | |{{MSP|316|Gulpin}} | ||
|{{p|Gulpin}} | |{{p|Gulpin}} | ||
|302 | |302 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|317 | |317 | ||
|{{MSP|317|Swalot}} | |{{MSP|317|Swalot}} | ||
|{{p|Swalot}} | |{{p|Swalot}} | ||
|467 | |467 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|359 | |||
|{{MSP|359M|Absol}} | |||
|{{p|Absol}}<br><small>Mega Absol</small> | |||
|565 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|401 | |401 | ||
|{{MSP|401|Kricketot}} | |{{MSP|401|Kricketot}} | ||
|{{p|Kricketot}} | |{{p|Kricketot}} | ||
|194 | |194 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|403 | |403 | ||
|{{MSP|403|Shinx}} | |{{MSP|403|Shinx}} | ||
|{{p|Shinx}} | |{{p|Shinx}} | ||
|263 | |263 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|404 | |404 | ||
|{{MSP|404|Luxio}} | |{{MSP|404|Luxio}} | ||
|{{p|Luxio}} | |{{p|Luxio}} | ||
|363 | |363 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|405 | |405 | ||
|{{MSP|405|Luxray}} | |{{MSP|405|Luxray}} | ||
|{{p|Luxray}} | |{{p|Luxray}} | ||
|523 | |523 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|412 | |412 | ||
|{{MSP|412|Burmy}} | |{{MSP|412|Burmy}} | ||
|{{p|Burmy}} | |{{p|Burmy}} | ||
|224 | |224 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|415 | |415 | ||
|{{MSP|415|Combee}} | |{{MSP|415|Combee}} | ||
|{{p|Combee}} | |{{p|Combee}} | ||
|244 | |244 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|455 | |455 | ||
|{{MSP|455|Carnivine}} | |{{MSP|455|Carnivine}} | ||
|{{p|Carnivine}} | |{{p|Carnivine}} | ||
|454 | |454 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|459 | |459 | ||
|{{MSP|459|Snover}} | |{{MSP|459|Snover}} | ||
|{{p|Snover}} | |{{p|Snover}} | ||
|334 | |334 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|460 | |460 | ||
|{{MSP| | |{{MSP|460M|Abomasnow}} | ||
|{{p|Abomasnow}} | |{{p|Abomasnow}}<br><small>Mega Abomasnow<small> | ||
| | |594 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|- | |||
|493 | |493 | ||
|{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | |{{MSP|493|Arceus}} | ||
|{{p|Arceus}} | |{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|720 | |720 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|499 | |499 | ||
|{{MSP|499|Pignite}} | |{{MSP|499|Pignite}} | ||
|{{p|Pignite}} | |{{p|Pignite}} | ||
|418 | |418 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|504 | |504 | ||
|{{MSP|504|Patrat}} | |{{MSP|504|Patrat}} | ||
|{{p|Patrat}} | |{{p|Patrat}} | ||
|255 | |255 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|509 | |509 | ||
|{{MSP|509|Purrloin}} | |{{MSP|509|Purrloin}} | ||
|{{p|Purrloin}} | |{{p|Purrloin}} | ||
|281 | |281 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|510 | |510 | ||
|{{MSP|510|Liepard}} | |{{MSP|510|Liepard}} | ||
|{{p|Liepard}} | |{{p|Liepard}} | ||
|446 | |446 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|518 | |518 | ||
|{{MSP|518|Musharna}} | |{{MSP|518|Musharna}} | ||
|{{p|Musharna}} | |{{p|Musharna}} | ||
|487 | |487 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|519 | |519 | ||
|{{MSP|519|Pidove}} | |{{MSP|519|Pidove}} | ||
|{{p|Pidove}} | |{{p|Pidove}} | ||
|264 | |264 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|520 | |520 | ||
|{{MSP|520| | |{{MSP|520|Tranquill}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Tranquill}} | ||
|358 | |358 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|523 | |523 | ||
|{{MSP|523|Zebstrika}} | |{{MSP|523|Zebstrika}} | ||
|{{p|Zebstrika}} | |{{p|Zebstrika}} | ||
|497 | |497 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|527 | |527 | ||
|{{MSP|527|Woobat}} | |{{MSP|527|Woobat}} | ||
|{{p|Woobat}} | |{{p|Woobat}} | ||
|313 | |313 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|530 | |530 | ||
|{{MSP|530|Excadrill}} | |{{MSP|530|Excadrill}} | ||
|{{p|Excadrill}} | |{{p|Excadrill}} | ||
|508 | |508 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|531 | |531 | ||
|{{MSP|531|Audino}} | |{{MSP|531|Audino}} | ||
|{{p|Audino}} | |{{p|Audino}} | ||
|445 | |445 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|537 | |537 | ||
|{{MSP|537| | |{{MSP|537|Seismitoad}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Seismitoad}} | ||
| | |509 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|552 | |552 | ||
|{{MSP|552| | |{{MSP|552|Krokorok}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Krokorok}} | ||
|351 | |351 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|553 | |553 | ||
|{{MSP|553| | |{{MSP|553|Krookodile}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Krookodile}} | ||
| | |519 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|556 | |556 | ||
|{{MSP|556| | |{{MSP|556|Maractus}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Maractus}} | ||
|461 | |461 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|566 | |566 | ||
|{{MSP|566| | |{{MSP|566|Archen}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Archen}} | ||
|401 | |401 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|567 | |567 | ||
|{{MSP|567| | |{{MSP|567|Archeops}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Archeops}} | ||
|567 | |567 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|587 | |587 | ||
|{{MSP|587|Emolga}} | |{{MSP|587|Emolga}} | ||
|{{p|Emolga}} | |{{p|Emolga}} | ||
|428 | |428 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|591 | |591 | ||
|{{MSP|591| | |{{MSP|591|Amoonguss}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Amoonguss}} | ||
|464 | |464 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|595 | |595 | ||
|{{MSP|595| | |{{MSP|595|Joltik}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Joltik}} | ||
|319 | |319 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|598 | |598 | ||
|{{MSP|598| | |{{MSP|598|Ferrothorn}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Ferrothorn}} | ||
|489 | |489 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|618 | |618 | ||
|{{MSP|618| | |{{MSP|618|Stunfisk}} | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Stunfisk}} | ||
|471 | |471 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|637 | |637 | ||
|{{MSP|637|Volcarona}} | |{{MSP|637|Volcarona}} | ||
|{{p|Volcarona}} | |{{p|Volcarona}} | ||
|550 | |550 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|646 | |646 | ||
|{{MSP|646|Kyurem}} | |{{MSP|646|Kyurem}} | ||
|{{p|Kyurem}} | |{{p|Kyurem}}<br><small>Normal Kyurem</small> | ||
|660 | |660 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|653 | |||
|{{MSP|653|Fennekin}} | |||
|{{p|Fennekin}} | |||
|307 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|654 | |||
|{{MSP|654|Braixen}} | |||
|{{p|Braixen}} | |||
|409 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|660 | |||
|{{MSP|660|Diggersby}} | |||
|{{p|Diggersby}} | |||
|423 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|662 | |||
|{{MSP|662|Fletchinder}} | |||
|{{p|Fletchinder}} | |||
|382 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|663 | |||
|{{MSP|663|Talonflame}} | |||
|{{p|Talonflame}} | |||
|499 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|665 | |||
|{{MSP|665|Spewpa}} | |||
|{{p|Spewpa}} | |||
|213 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|667 | |||
|{{MSP|667|Litleo}} | |||
|{{p|Litleo}} | |||
|369 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|668 | |||
|{{MSP|668|Pyroar}} | |||
|{{p|Pyroar}} | |||
|507 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|670 | |||
|{{MSP|670|Floette}} | |||
|{{p|Floette}} | |||
|371 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|671 | |||
|{{MSP|671|Florges}} | |||
|{{p|Florges}} | |||
|552 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|673 | |||
|{{MSP|673|Gogoat}} | |||
|{{p|Gogoat}} | |||
|531 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|678 | |||
|{{MSP|678|Meowstic}} | |||
|{{p|Meowstic}} | |||
|466 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|680 | |||
|{{MSP|680|Doublade}} | |||
|{{p|Doublade}} | |||
|448 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|683 | |||
|{{MSP|683|Aromatisse}} | |||
|{{p|Aromatisse}} | |||
|462 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|688 | |||
|{{MSP|688|Binacle}} | |||
|{{p|Binacle}} | |||
|306 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|694 | |||
|{{MSP|694|Helioptile}} | |||
|{{p|Helioptile}} | |||
|289 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|695 | |||
|{{MSP|695|Heliolisk}} | |||
|{{p|Heliolisk}} | |||
|481 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|702 | |||
|{{MSP|702|Dedenne}} | |||
|{{p|Dedenne}} | |||
|431 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|712 | |||
|{{MSP|712|Bergmite}} | |||
|{{p|Bergmite}} | |||
|304 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|style="{{roundybl|5px}}" |713 | |||
|{{MSP|713|Avalugg}} | |||
|{{p|Avalugg}} | |||
|style="{{roundybr|5px}}" |514 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
* [[Stats]] | |||
* [[Base stats]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation I)]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation II-V)]] | |||
* [[List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VI-present)]] | |||
* [[List of fully evolved Pokémon by base stats]] | |||
{{pokelist}} | {{pokelist}} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon with a unique base stat total|*]] | |||
[[it:Elenco Pokémon con somma delle statistiche base unica]] |
Revision as of 03:18, 5 December 2014
While many base stat totals are actually quite common, there are several Pokémon which have base stat totals unique to them including Mega Evolutions. These Pokémon are listed below as of Generation VI.
List of Pokémon
# | Pokémon | Base stat total | |
---|---|---|---|
006 | Charizard Mega Charizard X Mega Charizard Y |
634 | |
016 | Pidgey | 251 | |
017 | Pidgeotto | 349 | |
018 | Pidgeot Mega Pidgeot |
579 | |
019 | Rattata | 253 | |
024 | Arbok | 438 | |
032 | Nidoran♂ | 273 | |
035 | Clefairy | 323 | |
037 | Vulpix | 299 | |
083 | Farfetch'd | 352 | |
130 | Gyarados Mega Gyarados |
640 | |
142 | Aerodactyl Mega Aerodactyl |
615 | |
161 | Sentret | 215 | |
173 | Cleffa | 218 | |
191 | Sunkern | 180 | |
201 | Unown | 336 | |
260 | Swampert Mega Swampert |
635 | |
280 | Ralts | 198 | |
283 | Surskit | 269 | |
284 | Masquerain | 414 | |
290 | Nincada | 266 | |
291 | Ninjask | 456 | |
292 | Shedinja | 236 | |
298 | Azurill | 190 | |
299 | Nosepass | 375 | |
310 | Manectric Mega Manectric |
575 | |
316 | Gulpin | 302 | |
317 | Swalot | 467 | |
359 | Absol Mega Absol |
565 | |
401 | Kricketot | 194 | |
403 | Shinx | 263 | |
404 | Luxio | 363 | |
405 | Luxray | 523 | |
412 | Burmy | 224 | |
415 | Combee | 244 | |
455 | Carnivine | 454 | |
459 | Snover | 334 | |
460 | Abomasnow Mega Abomasnow |
594 | |
493 | Arceus | 720 | |
499 | Pignite | 418 | |
504 | Patrat | 255 | |
509 | Purrloin | 281 | |
510 | Liepard | 446 | |
518 | Musharna | 487 | |
519 | Pidove | 264 | |
520 | Tranquill | 358 | |
523 | Zebstrika | 497 | |
527 | Woobat | 313 | |
530 | Excadrill | 508 | |
531 | Audino | 445 | |
537 | Seismitoad | 509 | |
552 | Krokorok | 351 | |
553 | Krookodile | 519 | |
556 | Maractus | 461 | |
566 | Archen | 401 | |
567 | Archeops | 567 | |
587 | Emolga | 428 | |
591 | Amoonguss | 464 | |
595 | Joltik | 319 | |
598 | Ferrothorn | 489 | |
618 | Stunfisk | 471 | |
637 | Volcarona | 550 | |
646 | Kyurem Normal Kyurem |
660 | |
653 | Fennekin | 307 | |
654 | Braixen | 409 | |
660 | Diggersby | 423 | |
662 | Fletchinder | 382 | |
663 | Talonflame | 499 | |
665 | Spewpa | 213 | |
667 | Litleo | 369 | |
668 | Pyroar | 507 | |
670 | Floette | 371 | |
671 | Florges | 552 | |
673 | Gogoat | 531 | |
678 | Meowstic | 466 | |
680 | Doublade | 448 | |
683 | Aromatisse | 462 | |
688 | Binacle | 306 | |
694 | Helioptile | 289 | |
695 | Heliolisk | 481 | |
702 | Dedenne | 431 | |
712 | Bergmite | 304 | |
713 | Avalugg | 514 |
See also
- Stats
- Base stats
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation I)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation II-V)
- List of Pokémon by base stats (Generation VI-present)
- List of fully evolved Pokémon by base stats