Pokémon Action Figure: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: auto; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="margin: auto; border: 1px solid #88a; border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |- style="background: #ccf;" | ||
! Icon | ! width="32px" | Icon | ||
! Pokémon | ! Pokémon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|001|Bulbasaur (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Bulbasaur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|002|Ivysaur (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Ivysaur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|003|Venusaur (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Venusaur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|007|Squirtle (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Squirtle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|010|Charmander (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Charmander}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|025|Pikachu (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Pikachu}} (Four Poses) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|026|Raichu (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Raichu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|041|Zubat (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Zubat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|042|Golbat (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Golbat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|052|Meowth (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Meowth}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|055|Golduck (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Golduck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|066|Machop (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Machop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|074|Geodude (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Geodude}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|076|Golem (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Golem}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|077|Ponyta (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Ponyta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|081|Magnemite (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Magnemite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|082|Magneton (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Magneton}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|092|Gastly (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Gastly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|093|Haunter (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Haunter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|094|Gengar (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Gengar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|125|Electabuzz (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Electabuzz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|126|Magmar (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Magmar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|129|Magikarp (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Magikarp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|134|Vaporeon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Vaporeon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|135|Flareon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Flareon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|136|Jolteon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Jolteon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|138|Omanyte (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Omanyte}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|143|Snorlax (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Snorlax}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|150|Mewtwo (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Mewtwo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|151|Mew (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Mew}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|152|Chikorita (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Chikorita}} (Also came in a silver color and gold color) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|155|Cyndaquil (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Cyndaquil}} (Also came in a silver color and gold color) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|157|Typhlosion (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Typhlosion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|158|Totodile (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Totodile}} (Also came in a silver color and gold color) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|169|Crobat (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Crobat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|172|Pichu (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Pichu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|190|Aipom (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Aipom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|193|Yanma (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Yanma}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|194|Wooper (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Wooper}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|195|Quagsire (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Quagsire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|196|Espeon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Espeon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|197|Umbreon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Umbreon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|200|Misdreavus (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Misdreavus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|202|Wobbuffet (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Wobbuffet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|203|Girafarig (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Girafarig}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|249|Lugia (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Lugia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|250|Ho-Oh (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Ho-Oh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|252|Treecko (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Treecko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|253|Grovyle (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Grovyle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|254|Sceptile (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Sceptile}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|255|Torchic (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Torchic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|256|Combusken (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Combusken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|257|Blaziken (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Blaziken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|258|Mudkip (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Mudkip}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|259|Marshtomp (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Marshtomp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|260|Swampert (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Swampert}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|272|Ludicolo (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Ludicolo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|275|Shifty (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Shiftry}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|286|Breloom (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Breloom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|308|Medicham (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Medicham}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|311|Plusle (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Plusle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|312|Minun (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Minun}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|315|Roselia (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Roselia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|322|Numel (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Numel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|349|Feebas (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Feebas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|358|Chimecho (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Chimecho}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|363|Spheal (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Spheal}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|373|Salamence (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Salamence}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|380|Latias (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Latias}} (Also came in a transparent form) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|381|Latios (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Latios}} (Also came in a transparent form) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|382|Kyogre (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Kyogre}} (Also came in silver) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|383|Groudon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Groudon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|384|Rayquaza (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Rayquaza}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|386|Deoxys (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Deoxys}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|387|Turtwig (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Turtwig}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|388|Grotle (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Grotle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|389|Torterra (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Torterra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|390|Chimchar (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Chimchar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|391|Monferno (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Monferno}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|392|Infernape (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Infernape}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|393|Piplup (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Piplup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|394|Prinplup (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Prinplup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|395|Empoleon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Empoleon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|396|Starly (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Starly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|397|Staravia (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Staravia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|398|Staraptor (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Staraptor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|399|Bidoof (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Bidoof}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|400|Bibarel (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Bibarel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|401|Kricketot (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Kricketot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|403|Shinx (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Shinx}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|406|Budew (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Budew}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|407|Roserade (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Roserade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|408|Cranidos (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Cranidos}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|410|Shieldon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Shieldon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|412|Burmy (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Burmy}} (Grass Cloak) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|412G|Burmy (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Burmy}} (Sand Cloak) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|412S|Burmy (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Burmy}} (Trash Cloak) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|413|Wormadam (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Wormadam}} (Grass Cloak) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|413G|Wormadam (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Wormadam}} (Sand Cloak) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|413S|Wormadam (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Wormadam}} (Trash Cloak) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|417|Pachirisu (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Pachirisu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|418|Buizel (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Buizel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|420|Cherubi (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Cherubi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|421S|Cherrim (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Cherrim}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MSP|422|Shellos (Pokémon)}} || Shellos (Western Sea) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|422E|Shellos (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Shellos}} (Eastern Sea) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|423|Gastrodon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Gastrodon}} (Western Sea) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|423E|Gastrodon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Gastrodon}} (Eastern Sea) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|424|Ambipom (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Ambipom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|427|Buneary (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Buneary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|438|Bonsly (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Bonsly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|439|Mime Jr. (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Mime Jr.}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|441|Chatot (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Chatot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|446|Munchlax (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Munchlax}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|447|Riolu (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Riolu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|448|Lucario (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Lucario}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|452|Drapion (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Drapion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|453|Drapion (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Croagunk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|455|Carnivine (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Carnivine}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|458|Mantyke (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Mantyke}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|461|Weavile (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Weavile}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{MSP|462|Magnezone (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Magnezone}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|466|Electivire (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Electivire}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|467|Magmortar (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Magmortar}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|469|Yanmega (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Yanmega}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|470|Leafeon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Leafeon}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|471|Glaceon (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Glaceon}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|473|Mamoswine (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Mamoswine}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|475|Gallade (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Gallade}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|480|Uxie (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Uxie}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|481|Mesprit (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Mesprit}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|482|Azelf (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Azelf}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|483|Dialga (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Dialga}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|484|Palkia (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Palkia}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|485|Heatran (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Heatran}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|486|Regigigas (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Regigigas}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|487|Giratina (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Giratina}} (Altered Form) | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|487O|Giratina (Pokémon)}} || Giratina (Origin Form) | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|490|Manaphy (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Manaphy}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|491|Darkrai (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Darkrai}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|492|Shaymin (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Shaymin}} (Land Form) | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|492S|Shaymin (Pokémon)}} || Shaymin (Sky Form) | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|493|Arceus (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Arceus}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|495|Snivy (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Snivy}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|496|Servine (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Servine}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|498|Tepig (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Tepig}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|499|Pignite (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Pignite}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|501|Oshawott (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Oshawott}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|502|Dewott (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Dewott}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|511|Pansage (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Pansage}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|519|Pidove (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Pidove}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|527|Woobat (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Woobat}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|551|Sandile (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Sandile}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|570|Zorua (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Zorua}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|571|Zoroark (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Zoroark}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|585|Deerling (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Deerling}} (Spring Form) | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|610|Axew (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Axew}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|643|Reshiram (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Reshiram}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{MSP|644|Zekrom (Pokémon)}} || {{p|Zekrom}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 23 December 2011
This article does not yet meet the quality standards of Bulbapedia. Please feel free to edit this article to make it conform to Bulbapedia norms and conventions. |
This article is incomplete. Please feel free to edit this article to add missing information and complete it. |
Pokémon Action Figures were released by Cartoon Network to promote the Diamond and Pearl series of Pokémon. These are meant to go with the several playsets, vehicles, and battle links released previously. However, these figures used to promote The Johto Journeys season and eventually the Pokémon: Battle Frontier season. These figures have been recently released to promote the Best Wishes series.
List of Pokémon available as figures
This article is part of Project Merchandise, a Bulbapedia project that aims to write comprehensive articles on all Pokémon toys, dolls, books, and collectible merchandise. |