List of anime-exclusive locations: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| South of [[Azalea]] | | South of [[Azalea]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arborville]] | |||
| | |||
| [[Pokémon 4Ever]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Battle Park]] | | [[Battle Park]] |
Revision as of 21:40, 4 December 2007
The following is a list of locations of the Pokémon World that were created and only used for the anime. Listed first by Region, and then alphabetically by English name.