User:Random Chaos: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Random Chaos (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
I'm Random Chaos a Pokémon trainer | I'm Random Chaos a Pokémon trainer | ||
==My [[Pokémon battle]] Team== | Focus Sash==My [[Pokémon battle]] Team== | ||
{|border="1" width=570px align="center" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" style="background: #bbb; border:1px solid #111; border-collapse:collapse;" | {|border="1" width=570px align="center" cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" style="background: #bbb; border:1px solid #111; border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Pokémon</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Level</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">[[Nature]]</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Area Met</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Held Item</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Ability</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Moves Known</span> | ! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Pokémon</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Level</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">[[Nature]]</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Area Met</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Held Item</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Ability</span> !! <span style="color: #b7ad96;">Moves Known</span> | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:006.png]]<br>'''{{p|Charizard}}/Soal''' ♂ [[File:Bag Poké Ball Sprite.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
| | |Mild | ||
| My long time friend | | My long time friend | ||
|[[Amulet Coin]] [[File:Bag Amulet Coin Sprite.png]] | |[[Amulet Coin]] [[File:Bag Amulet Coin Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Blaze}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Flamethrower }}<br>{{m|Air Slash}}<br>{{m|SolarBeam}}<br>{{m|Sunny Day}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[File:Spr 4h 171 s.png]]<br>'''{{p|Lanturn}}/Shine''' ♀☆ [[Image:Bag Net Ball Sprite.png]] | |[[File:Spr 4h 171 s.png]]<br>'''{{p|Lanturn}}/Shine''' ♀☆ [[Image:Bag Net Ball Sprite.png]] | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[Shell Bell]] [[File:Bag Shell Bell Sprite.png]] | |[[Shell Bell]] [[File:Bag Shell Bell Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Volt Absorb}} | |{{a|Volt Absorb}} | ||
|{{m|Surf}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}}<br>{{m|Thunderwave}} | |{{m|Surf}}<br>{{m|Thunderbolt}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}}<br>{{m|Thunderwave}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:Spr 5b 407 f.png]]<br>'''{{p|Roserade}}/Azula''' ♀ [[File: | |[[Image:Spr 5b 407 f.png]]<br>'''{{p|Roserade}}/Azula''' ♀ [[File:Bag Heal Ball Sprite.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Timid | |Timid | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Wise Glasses]] [[File:Bag_Wise_Glasses_Sprite.png]] | |[[Wise Glasses]] [[File:Bag_Wise_Glasses_Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Poison Point}} | |{{a|Poison Point}} | ||
|{{m|Energy Ball}}<br>{{m|Toxic}}<br>{{m|Synthesis}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}} | |{{m|Energy Ball}}<br>{{m|Toxic}}<br>{{m|Synthesis}}<br>{{m|Sludge Bomb}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:461.png]]<br>'''{{p|Weavile}}/Nails''' ♀ [[Image:Bag_Dusk_Ball_Sprite.png]] | |[[Image:461.png]]<br>'''{{p|Weavile}}/Nails''' ♀ [[Image:Bag_Dusk_Ball_Sprite.png]] | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Focus Band [[File:Bag Focus Band Sprite.png]] | |Focus Band [[File:Bag Focus Band Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Pressure}} | |{{a|Pressure}} | ||
|{{m|Night Slash}}<br>{{m|Ice Punch}}<br>{{m|Substitute}}<br>{{m|Slash}} | |{{m|Night Slash}}<br>{{m|Ice Punch}}<br>{{m|Substitute}}<br>{{m|Slash}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:143.png]]<br>'''{{p|Snorlax}}/Bulk''' ♂ [[Image:Bag Luxury Ball Sprite.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
| | |Careful | ||
|From Prof.Oak | |From Prof.Oak | ||
|[[ | |[[Leftovers]] [[File:Bag Leftovers Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Blaze}} | |{{a|Blaze}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Body Slam}}<br>{{m|Crunch}}<br>{{m|Fire Punch}}<br>{{m|Giga Impact}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Image:308.png]]<br>'''{{p|Medicham}}/Jedi''' ♂ [[Image:NestBallSprite.png]] | ||[[Image:308.png]]<br>'''{{p|Medicham}}/Jedi''' ♂ [[Image:NestBallSprite.png]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|[[Expert Belt]] [[File:Bag Expert Belt Sprite.png]] | |[[Expert Belt]] [[File:Bag Expert Belt Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Pure Power}} | |{{a|Pure Power}} | ||
|{{m|Brick Break}}<br>{{m|Psycho Cut}}<br>{{m|Thunder Punch}}<br>{{m|Bulk Up}} | |{{m|Brick Break}}<br>{{m|Psycho Cut}}<br>{{m|Thunder Punch}}<br>{{m|Bulk Up}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Image:212.png]]<br>'''{{p|Scizor}}/Edge''' ♂ [[File:Bag_Safari_Ball_Sprite.png ]] | ||[[Image:212.png]]<br>'''{{p|Scizor}}/Edge''' ♂ [[File:Bag_Safari_Ball_Sprite.png ]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|[[Muscle Band]] [[Image:Bag Muscle Band Sprite.png]] | |[[Muscle Band]] [[Image:Bag Muscle Band Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Technician}} | |{{a|Technician}} | ||
|{{m|X-Scissor}}<br>{{m|Iron Head}}<br>{{m|Roost}}<br>{{m|U-Turn}} | |{{m|X-Scissor}}<br>{{m|Iron Head}}<br>{{m|Roost}}<br>{{m|U-Turn}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
||[[Image:623.png]]<br>'''{{p|Golurk}}/Brick''' [[Image: | ||[[Image:623.png]]<br>'''{{p|Golurk}}/Brick''' [[Image:Bag_Timer_Ball_Sprite.png]] | ||
|[[Level]] 50 | |[[Level]] 50 | ||
|Brave | |Brave | ||
| | |Saved form a smuggler | ||
|[[ | |[[Rocky Helmet]] [[Image:Bag Rocky Helmet Sprite.png]] | ||
|{{a|Iron Fist}} | |{{a|Iron Fist}} | ||
|{{m|Earthquake}}<br>{{m|Shadow Punch}}<br>{{m|Fly}}<br>{{m|Gyro Ball}} | |{{m|Earthquake}}<br>{{m|Shadow Punch}}<br>{{m|Fly}}<br>{{m|Gyro Ball}}<br>{{m|Return}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Image:612.png]]<br>'''{{p|Haxorus}}/Chopper'''♂ [[Image:Bag Quick Ball Sprite.png]] | |||
|[[Level]] 50 | |||
|Sassy | |||
|Found during a black market raid | |||
|[[Scope Lens]] [[File:Bag Scope Lens Sprite.png]] | |||
|{{a|Mold Breaker}} | |||
|{{m|Dragon Claw}}<br>{{m|Iron Tail}}<br>{{m|Taunt}}<br>{{m|Hone Claws}}<br>{{m|Return}} | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Image:526.png]]<br>'''{{p|Gigalith}}/Slate'''♀ [[File:Bag Dream Ball Sprite.png]] | |||
|[[Level]] 50 | |||
|Relaxed | |||
| In a Dream | |||
|[[Focus Sash]] [[File:Bag Focus Sash Sprite.png]] | |||
|{{a|Sand Force}} | |||
|{{m|Rock Slide}}<br>{{m|Earthquake}}<br>{{m|Sandstorm}}<br>{{m|Substitute}}<br>{{m|Return}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Sandbox== | ==Sandbox== |
Revision as of 15:00, 9 October 2011
File:SpriteMars.png | This is a Bulbapedia Userpage Editing this page is strictly prohibited. For more information see the Userspace policy. |
My Lunchbox
This user is transgender. |
This user strives to complete the Pokédex. |
This user was an early supporter of remakes of Pokémon Gold and Silver. |
This user's favorite food is Reuben sandwich. |
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
This user is a trainer of all types. |
File:DP Clown.png | This user is afraid of clowns. |
---|
This user loves summer. |
This user watches the Pokémon anime on Cartoon Network. |
This user likes the original series of the Pokémon animated series. |
This user likes Pokémon the Series: Diamond and Pearl. |
This user watches the Pokémon anime on YouTube. |
This user has brown hair. |
This user is an Aquarius. |
This user is Christian. |
This user's favorite baby Pokémon is Budew. |
☆ This user's favorite legendary Pokémon is Mew. ☆ |
File:Appeal.png | This user's favorite shipping is Appealshipping. |
---|
☆ This user's favorite move is Body Slam. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite move is Flamethrower. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite type is Water. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite type is Dark. ☆ |
This user has a Shiny Gyarados. |
This user likes to create Fakémon. |
This user doesn't like cheating in Pokémon games. |
This user is a non-legendary Pokémon trainer. |
This user thinks that they are a nuisance. |
This user prefers the nighttime. |
File:SpriteMisty.png | ☆ This user's favorite Gym Leader is Misty. ☆ |
---|
File:SpriteFlannery.png | ☆ This user's favorite Gym Leader is Flannery. ☆ |
---|
File:SpriteCandice.png | ☆ This user's favorite Gym Leader is Candice. ☆ |
---|
???
|
This user is easily confused. |
---|
☆ This user's favorite Normal-type Pokémon is Snorlax. ☆ |
I'm Random Chaos a Pokémon trainer
Focus Sash==My Pokémon battle Team==
Sandbox
Shipping
Ships I support.
Favorite Pokémon
I love all the starters but Snivy
|