Template:Aether Foundation: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br | <br> | ||
{| | {|style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{summer color dark}}; background:#{{white color}}; color:black" | ||
| colspan="3" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{summer color}}; background:#{{summer color}}" | [[File:Aether-logo.png|15px]] '''{{color2|000|Aether Foundation}}''' [[File:Aether-logo.png|15px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | colspan="3" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{white color light}}; background:#{{white color light}}" | <small>{{color2|000|Aether Paradise}} • {{color2|000|Heahea City}} • {{color2|000|Aether Base|Aether Bases}} ({{color2|000|Alola Route 8|Route 8}} • {{color2|000|Alola Route 16|Route 16}}) • {{color2|000|Aether House}} </small> | ||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''President''' | ||
| colspan="2" | '''Branch Chiefs''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #{{white color dark}}; background:#{{morning color light}}; overflow:hidden"| [[File:Spr SM Lusamine.png|100px|link=Lusamine]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #{{white color dark}}; background:#{{cuteness color light}}; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Wicke SM OD.png|100px|link=Wicke]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #{{day color dark}}; background:#{{grass color light}}; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Spr SM Faba.png|100px|link=Faba]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Lusamine}}<br>({{color2|000|Lusamine (Masters)|Masters}} • {{color2|000|Lusamine (anime)|anime}}) | |||
| | | style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Wicke}} | ||
| style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Faba}}<br>({{color2|000|Faba (anime)|anime}}) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" | '''Other members''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #{{summer color dark}}; background:#ccc; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Spr SM Aether Foundation M.png|100px|link=Aether Foundation Employee (Trainer class)]][[File:Spr SM Aether Foundation F.png|100px|link=Aether Foundation Employee (Trainer class)]] | |||
| style="background: # | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #{{summer color dark}}; background:#ccc; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Spr SM Aether Foundation Employee scientist.png|100px|link=Aether Foundation Employee (Trainer class)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | | colspan="2" style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Aether Foundation Employee (Trainer class)|Aether Foundation Employees}} | ||
| style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Aether Foundation Employee (Trainer class)|Scientists}} | |||
| style=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2 | | '''Former''' | ||
|- | | colspan="2" | '''Related''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: # | | style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #{{white color dark}}; background:#{{orange color light}}; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Mohn USUM OD.png|100px|link=Mohn]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #{{moon color dark}}; background:#{{moon color light}}; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Spr USUM Lillie.png|100px|link=Lillie]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|20px}} width:80px; border:2px solid #{{black color dark}}; background:#{{black color light}}; overflow:hidden"|[[File:Spr SM Gladion.png|100px|link=Gladion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Mohn|Professor Mohn}} | ||
| | | style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Lillie}}<br>({{color2|000|Lillie (Masters)|Masters}} • {{color2|000|Lillie (anime)|anime}}) | ||
| style="font-size:90%" | {{color2|000|Gladion}}<br>({{color2|000|Gladion (Masters)|Masters}} • {{color2|000|Gladion (anime)|anime}}) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{summer color}}; background:#{{summer color}}" | '''Animation and manga''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="3" style="{{roundy|60px}} border:2px solid #{{white color light}}; background:#{{white color light}}; font-size:90%" | '''Former members:''' {{color2|000|Jessie}} • {{color2|000|James}} • {{color2|000|Meowth (Team Rocket)|Meowth}} <br> '''{{color2|000|Ultra Guardians|Ultra Guardians:}}''' {{color2|000|Ash Ketchum|Ash}} • {{color2|000|Lana (anime)|Lana}} • {{color2|000|Kiawe (anime)|Kiawe}} • {{color2|000|Lillie (anime)|Lillie}} • {{color2|000|Sophocles (anime)|Sophocles}} • {{color2|000|Mallow (anime)|Mallow}} • {{color2|000|Gladion (anime)|Gladion}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="3" style="{{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{night color light}}; background:#{{black color}}; color:white" | '''See also:'''<small> {{color2|FFF|Team Skull}} • {{color2|FFF|Ultra Recon Squad}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Aether Foundation]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |||
Latest revision as of 01:51, 18 April 2024
Aether Foundation | ||
Aether Paradise • Heahea City • Aether Bases (Route 8 • Route 16) • Aether House | ||
President | Branch Chiefs | |
Lusamine (Masters • anime) |
Wicke | Faba (anime) |
Other members | ||
Aether Foundation Employees | Scientists | |
Former | Related | |
Professor Mohn | Lillie (Masters • anime) |
Gladion (Masters • anime) |
Animation and manga | ||
Former members: Jessie • James • Meowth Ultra Guardians: Ash • Lana • Kiawe • Lillie • Sophocles • Mallow • Gladion | ||
See also: Team Skull • Ultra Recon Squad |