User:Blazingfist/Anime Pokémon with nicknames: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ポチ ''Pochi'' | | style="background:#fff" | ポチ ''Pochi'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP170|A Better Pill to Swallow]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP170|A Better Pill to Swallow]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Yahichi Wobbuffet.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Yahichi]]'s {{p|Wobbuffet}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Wobby | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ソー ''Sō'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP173|Wobbu-Palooza!]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
Line 253: | Line 260: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ミドリちゃん ''Midori-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | ミドリちゃん ''Midori-chan'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP205|The Kecleon Caper]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP205|The Kecleon Caper]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Matsuko Takeko and Umeko.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Nurse Joy]]'s {{p|Chansey}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | マツコ ''Matsuko'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP206|The Joy of Water Pokémon]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Matsuko Takeko and Umeko.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Nurse Joy]]'s {{p|Chansey}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | タケコ ''Takeko'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP206|The Joy of Water Pokémon]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Matsuko Takeko and Umeko.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Nurse Joy]]'s {{p|Chansey}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ウメコ ''Umeko'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP206|The Joy of Water Pokémon]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:48, 6 June 2016
Anyone may edit this page |
This page shows all Pokémon in the anime that were nicknamed.